1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
アフリート トーセンスタッフ フラワータテヤマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 小久智
26
19
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1000
閃光スプリントB1B
10/10
10/10
6人
左海誠 51K
8番
467
ユーリカ
26
1039
(4.8)
9-9
39.0
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1400
木蓮特別B3三C1一
12/12
12/12
4人
左海誠 53K
4番
472
タマモデザイ
9
1347
(5.6)
8-10-12
42.8
|
J小倉 02.23 良 右 1000
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
吉田隼 55K
5番
462
クリスワールド
22
1008
(2.2)
9-8
37.2
|
J中京 01.25 良 左 1400
4歳上
16/16
16/16
11人
杉原誠 54K
11番
464
ワキノネクサス
17
1296
(4.3)
4-5
42.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン アスニカケルハシ ヴィナカ (マルゼンスキー) |
楢崎功 56K
船橋 山浦武
54
41
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
6/14
6/14
9人
楢崎功 56K
6番
476
ビッグウェー
45
1439
(1.4)
9-9-9
40.0
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
7/14
7/14
8人
森泰斗 56K
13番
479
フェイスフルハー
54
1445
(0.7)
8-9-10
40.0
|
船橋 03.20 不 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
9/14
9/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
14番
488
ゴールドリー
29
1442
(1.6)
6-6-6
41.0
|
浦和 02.20 稍 左 1500
蝋梅特別C1二
5/12
5/12
8人
坂井英 56K
2番
476
ディアストライ
34
1385
(0.7)
8-8-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム クロノマン クロニカ (Broad Brush) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 鹿沼和
38
32
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 04.30 不 左 1600
新緑特別C1三
4/11
4/11
9人
秋元耕 56K
2番
466
ユキアカリノマチ
38
1447
(0.7)
10-10-7
39.1
|
船橋 04.10 良 左 1800
春興賞C1C2選抜馬
7/8
7/8
7人
秋元耕 57K
3番
465
ダイリングロ
34
1590
(2.2)
7-7-7
41.1
|
浦和 03.27 重 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
8/12
8/12
8人
秋元耕 56K
3番
467
エスティマリリン
30
1384
(1.6)
9-10-9
39.8
|
浦和 02.20 稍 左 1500
蝋梅特別C1二
10/12
10/12
6人
秋元耕 56K
5番
474
ディアストライ
27
1395
(1.7)
10-11-10
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
スパイキュール アポロズスピアー ゲイリーエンジェル (Dancing Brave) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 小久智
51
42
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
6番
472
トキノライジン
35
1381
(0.2)
3-2-1
40.4
|
浦和 03.24 良 左 1400
幸手権現堂桜堤賞C1
2/12
2/12
1人
御神訓 56K
3番
465
サンセットバラ
34
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1200
望春特別C2三選抜
2/15
2/15
2人
本橋孝 56K
13番
480
ロマンス
46
1138
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
大井 12.27 重 右 1400
タンザナイト特別C1
3/16
3/16
3人
本橋孝 56K
13番
473
アルティザン
51
1289
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス グッドネス チアリーダー (アサティス) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 山本学
40
37
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 05.08 良 左 1600
C1二
1/12
1/12
6人
山崎誠 54K
12番
455
サクラグロリア
38
1443
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.9
|
船橋 04.08 稍 左 1200
C1四 五
2/9
2/9
7人
山崎誠 54K
4番
458
コハルボルト
40
1151
(0.0)
4-5-6
39.3
|
船橋 03.18 稍 左 1200
C1二 三
7/12
7/12
5人
山崎誠 54K
9番
460
デビルマンセ
36
1166
(2.3)
3-3-6
39.7
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1400
ゆうパークおごせ賞C
6/12
6/12
6人
脇田創 54K
12番
458
ラブリーフェイ
33
1320
(1.4)
2-3-6
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ダークセクター ダークエンディング (End Sweep) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 川島豊
33
20
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
11/13
11/13
12人
加藤和 56K
4番
453
ダイワマークス
6
1589
(2.8)
5-6-9
41.6
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1600
新緑特別C1三
6/11
6/11
10人
加藤和 56K
4番
455
ユキアカリノマチ
33
1453
(1.3)
2-3-4
41.8
|
浦和 03.28 良 左 1600
鎌北湖特別C1一
11/11
11/11
11人
加藤和 56K
6番
451
ダイシノキボ
25
1469
(4.9)
9-11-11
40.8
|
船橋 03.20 不 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
12/14
12/14
14人
加藤和 56K
7番
454
ゴールドリー
14
1459
(3.3)
12-13-14
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド テンエイエンドレス テンエイレジーナ (アドマイヤベガ) |
酒井忍 56K
浦和 宇野数
50
36
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
9/13
9/13
6人
楢崎功 56K
3番
520
ダイワマークス
21
1575
(1.4)
7-8-8
39.9
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1600
新緑特別C1三
2/11
2/11
3人
藤江渉 56K
9番
521
ユキアカリノマチ
41
1442
(0.2)
6-5-2
40.1
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1500
C1三
3/12
3/12
4人
藤江渉 56K
3番
522
ベルモントマリ
50
1370
(0.6)
7-6-6
39.1
|
浦和 03.27 重 左 1500
幸手桜まつり賞C1四
3/12
3/12
3人
藤江渉 56K
9番
525
ウィンディラウ
30
1382
(0.6)
9-6-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ウインマーベラス ファインリーキング ケイアイプリンセス (キンググローリアス) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 岡田一
46
34
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
10/14
10/14
14人
橋本直 56K
1番
465
ビッグウェー
31
1454
(2.9)
13-13-13
40.1
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1600
新緑特別C1三
9/11
9/11
11人
橋本直 56K
6番
473
ユキアカリノマチ
30
1457
(1.7)
9-7-9
41.0
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1500
陽春特別C1三
10/11
10/11
8人
山崎誠 56K
11番
458
コスモアリュール
28
1392
(2.2)
11-11-10
39.9
|
大井 02.06 良 右 1800
うぐいす賞B3三C1
4/16
4/16
12人
山崎誠 55K
1番
465
イワミノキズナ
46
1568
(0.4)
13-3-3
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース シルクグラサージュ ヒカルバイオレット (マルゼンスキー) |
中野省 56K
川崎 久保勇
54
47
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.23 不 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
12/14
12/14
12人
杉村一 57K
11番
480
ペガサスフラ
38
1444
(1.9)
6-7-8
41.6
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
7/14
7/14
11人
杉村一 56K
4番
481
ビッグウェー
44
1440
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.6
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
10/14
10/14
12人
杉村一 56K
12番
478
フェイスフルハー
52
1447
(0.9)
10-9-9
40.0
|
川崎 03.04 重 左 1500
春麗特別C1二
8/14
8/14
12人
杉村一 56K
7番
486
ベストブライ
54
1342
(1.0)
11-11-10
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド エリモブリーズ エリモジェンヌ (ブライアンズタイム) |
的場文 56K
船橋 佐々功
54
44
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
4/14
4/14
4人
的場文 56K
11番
452
ビッグウェー
48
1435
(1.0)
6-6-5
40.0
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
晩春特別C1二選抜
8/15
8/15
9人
内田利 56K
7番
449
ナイキフェイム
34
1425
(1.4)
12-12-12
40.1
|
船橋 03.20 不 左 1800
啓蟄賞C1C2選抜馬
5/14
5/14
5人
内田利 57K
13番
447
プリンストロイ
38
1572
(0.6)
10-10-10
41.0
|
川崎 03.04 重 左 1500
春麗特別C1二
9/14
9/14
4人
内田利 56K
4番
443
ベストブライ
54
1343
(1.1)
10-12-12
38.3
|
|
|