1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
クワイエットデイ テペウ タイキビビアン (グルームダンサー) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 藤田輝
50
39
|
4 | 24週 |
大井 11.06 重 右 1600
いたばし二輪草特別C
3/14
3/14
4人
笹川翼 55K
4番
473
サンセベリア
35
1433
(0.5)
13-11-10
38.4
|
大井 10.17 稍 右 2000
’13スターバースト
6/12
6/12
9人
山田信 55K
10番
472
エスケイロード
37
2102
(2.1)
12-11-11
40.4
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1600
C1七 八
3/12
3/12
7人
張田昂 53K
2番
469
ミライブリリア
50
1433
(0.4)
10-10-10
38.8
|
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
すすき特別3歳選抜
3/16
3/16
8人
笹川翼 54K
12番
475
プリンセスバ
33
1443
(0.6)
11-11-11
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アナザーウインド アイズビューティー (エリシオ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 朝倉実
53
39
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1800
おおぐま座特別C2一
4/14
4/14
7人
和田譲 56K
7番
506
ダイワマークス
34
1573
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.6
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1800
余寒特別C2一選抜
3/14
3/14
8人
和田譲 56K
11番
506
ソーミラキュラス
43
1575
(1.5)
9-11-11
39.4
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1800
初午特別C2一選抜
7/16
7/16
13人
和田譲 56K
6番
511
サンドフレイハ
53
1571
(0.6)
9-10-12
40.0
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
SEGAダービーオC
10/15
10/15
12人
和田譲 56K
3番
510
ラインキャメロン
24
1451
(1.0)
5-13-14
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スリリングサンデー ガスタンク ミッドアロマ (アフリート) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 田中康
50
39
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 03.30 不 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
6/13
6/13
4人
矢野貴 56K
12番
515
ミライブリリア
39
1442
(1.5)
6-7-8
41.2
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
弥生特別C2一選抜
6/14
6/14
6人
矢野貴 56K
12番
518
ガリョウテンセ
50
1432
(0.5)
9-10-9
39.6
|
大井 02.28 稍 右 1600
風花特別C2二選抜
2/16
2/16
14人
笹川翼 56K
16番
520
ローレルトリッフ
30
1444
(0.3)
12-10-7
39.9
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
春麗特別C2二選抜
11/16
11/16
8人
矢野貴 56K
14番
518
スパイスフレイ
36
1439
(2.1)
10-12-10
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン ストームラン フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
柏木健 56K
大井 鷹見浩
37
15
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1800
おおぐま座特別C2一
12/14
12/14
10人
柏木健 56K
6番
463
ダイワマークス
13
1593
(2.9)
2-2-2
42.0
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
弥生特別C2一選抜
12/14
12/14
4人
的場文 56K
6番
470
ガリョウテンセ
37
1446
(1.9)
4-5-7
41.5
|
大井 02.28 稍 右 1600
風花特別C2二選抜
16/16
16/16
7人
森泰斗 56K
6番
478
ローレルトリッフ
-1
1488
(4.7)
1-9-14
44.6
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1600
C1七 八
12/14
12/14
2人
的場文 56K
10番
463
トップバゴ
10
1459
(3.7)
4-6-5
43.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ハーフブロード アズチェーナ (フォーティナイナー) |
中村尚 56K
大井 渡邉和
40
35
|
10 | 11週 |
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
春麗特別C2二選抜
10/16
10/16
2人
柏木健 56K
12番
482
スパイスフレイ
38
1436
(1.8)
9-7-8
40.4
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1600
雪晴特別C2二選抜
4/15
4/15
2人
柏木健 56K
2番
480
ドリームキャッ
40
1429
(0.7)
11-10-8
41.0
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1500
C1九 十
3/14
3/14
3人
岩田康 56K
6番
487
スピーディシ
36
1373
(0.3)
5-5-4
40.0
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1600
オリオン座特別C2二
2/16
2/16
7人
柏木健 56K
9番
481
シルクスコーピ
27
1440
(0.1)
4-2-2
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン ブエラ フラップアウェイ (エルコンドルパサー) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 高橋清
48
41
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 03.30 不 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
5/13
5/13
6人
笹川翼 54K
7番
448
ミライブリリア
40
1441
(1.4)
12-10-9
41.1
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C2三 四 五
5/14
5/14
9人
笹川翼 54K
8番
450
セイントジュヒ
43
1441
(0.2)
12-7-6
39.7
|
船橋 02.11 不 左 1600
C2三 四
9/14
9/14
9人
本田重 54K
9番
450
シルクアポロン
31
1462
(3.0)
10-9-9
42.0
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
姫椿賞C2三
6/14
6/14
6人
笹川翼 53K
11番
448
ファルブキンク
48
1374
(0.7)
8-8-8
41.1
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ターフェアイト ストーミングヘヴン (Hennessy) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 村上頼
44
33
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 03.30 不 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
11/13
11/13
3人
森泰斗 56K
3番
507
ミライブリリア
24
1458
(3.1)
3-3-4
43.3
|
大井 02.26 良 右 1500
C2九 十
1/14
1/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
13番
498
ドラゴンボ
29
1368
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.4
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1600
C2七 八
7/15
7/15
5人
森泰斗 56K
12番
505
スパイア
34
1443
(0.3)
9-7-6
40.3
|
園田 11.21 良 右 1700
奈良県肉用牛農協特別
7/12
7/12
7人
川原正 56K
6番
514
マッハタイザン
44
1536
(1.5)
11-9-9
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
キンググローリアス ナイトシアター ブランシュセーヌ (ミスターシービー) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 荒井朋
59
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1800
おおぐま座特別C2一
5/14
5/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
5番
483
ダイワマークス
32
1575
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.6
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1600
C2四 五 六
1/14
1/14
3人
山崎誠 56K
9番
484
ワイエスエース
41
1436
(0.0)
10-4-3
39.5
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
C2九 十
1/16
1/16
1人
山崎誠 56K
13番
490
ローレルトリッフ
32
1435
(0.0)
12-10-9
39.9
|
川崎 12.20 不 左 1600
35th ホワイトク
3/14
3/14
4人
山崎誠 57K
10番
485
トキノゲッコウ
59
1417
(0.8)
11-12-11
38.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド アニマートホウヨウ エトレーヌ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉原寛 54K
大井 遠藤茂
35
31
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 03.30 不 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
7/13
7/13
13人
高野毅 54K
11番
420
ミライブリリア
32
1450
(2.3)
7-9-10
42.2
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C2三 四 五
14/14
14/14
13人
遠藤健 54K
2番
418
セイントジュヒ
23
1464
(2.5)
4-9-11
41.8
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
C1六 七
9/12
9/12
11人
遠藤健 53K
6番
417
マヒナズヒル
32
1445
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.6
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/11
3/11
9人
柏木健 54K
8番
418
マグネイト
35
1574
(2.2)
5-4-4
40.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
タップダンスシチー キョウワドリーム グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 宮浦正
44
39
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 04.01 稍 右 1500
C1七C2五
4/14
4/14
9人
吉井竜 55K
6番
514
マサノオーザ
35
1370
(0.6)
14-14-13
38.4
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C2三 四 五
8/14
8/14
10人
石崎隆 56K
10番
511
セイントジュヒ
40
1445
(0.6)
14-14-11
39.4
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1600
C2四 五 六
6/14
6/14
7人
矢野貴 56K
13番
512
ナイトシアター
35
1443
(0.7)
12-11-10
39.9
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1600
C2四 五
4/14
4/14
11人
矢野貴 56K
14番
510
オンワードモン
44
1436
(0.3)
6-4-4
40.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー レゲエパンチ ゲイリーチャーム (ラストタイクーン) |
坂井英 54K
大井 須田和
34
27
|
13 | 5週 |
大井 03.10 良 右 1200
仲春特別C2二選抜
15/16
15/16
10人
坂井英 54K
15番
416
クリールマグナ
26
1175
(2.8)
16-16
38.7
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1600
C1七 八 九
11/14
11/14
4人
坂井英 54K
3番
415
ドロダンゴ
13
1455
(1.9)
8-9-8
42.5
|
大井 10.03 重 右 1600
C1五 六
6/12
6/12
5人
山崎誠 53K
12番
421
ケンプトンパ
33
1440
(0.5)
10-9-9
39.8
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1400
C1六 七
11/12
11/12
1人
坂井英 53K
3番
422
ラブミークリー
34
1300
(1.9)
7-8-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アドマイヤマックス マキシマムルーチェ フジアンジュ (マヤノトップガン) |
達城龍 56K
大井 宮浦正
41
31
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1800
おおぐま座特別C2一
10/14
10/14
11人
達城龍 56K
12番
461
ダイワマークス
14
1592
(2.8)
11-11-11
40.7
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1400
C2三 四 五
9/14
9/14
14人
佐藤博 56K
13番
454
ジョイライド
40
1300
(0.7)
8-7-6
39.0
|
大井 02.26 良 右 1200
若鮎特別C2三選抜
14/16
14/16
12人
佐藤博 56K
6番
451
ライトハーティト
30
1156
(2.2)
13-10
38.9
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1800
節分特別C2一選抜
6/14
6/14
12人
佐藤博 56K
5番
454
スパイア
41
1580
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ アーノルドツヨシ トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
町田直 56K
大井 嶋田幸
40
31
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.02 良 右 1800
おおぐま座特別C2一
6/14
6/14
13人
早田功 56K
14番
482
ダイワマークス
25
1581
(1.7)
13-9-7
40.0
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
弥生特別C2一選抜
10/14
10/14
10人
町田直 56K
13番
473
ガリョウテンセ
40
1443
(1.6)
11-11-12
40.3
|
大井 02.28 稍 右 1600
風花特別C2二選抜
8/16
8/16
8人
早田功 56K
10番
477
ローレルトリッフ
23
1452
(1.1)
15-14-12
40.3
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1200
梅見月特別C2三選抜
11/16
11/16
14人
町田直 56K
14番
480
ドーノダルチ
34
1156
(2.5)
13-13
38.5
|
|
|