1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー プリンセスアイズ ソフトタッチ (アフリート) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
43
40
|
3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1400
好きです、笠松けいば
4/10
4/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
10番
418
ホークオブサミ
38
1316
(2.6)
8-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
1番
415
ナムラタンタン
38
1310
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.4
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
6番
413
ヒロスマイル
40
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
めいほう杯C14特別
6/10
6/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
415
エーブドラコ
43
1305
(1.1)
8-7-6
38.8
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー マルマル スイートマティルダ (ダンスホール) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 水野善
34
22
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1600
サラ系C10組
10/10
10/10
10人
湯前良 54K
5番
400
アザレンカ
2
1501
(5.9)
10-10-10
42.4
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
6人
湯前良 54K
5番
400
エンバーゴ
24
1327
(2.5)
1-3-6
41.2
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
7人
湯前良 54K
4番
393
リーサムフェア
34
1320
(2.8)
4-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組
7/10
7/10
8人
湯前良 54K
7番
396
ミラクルサンダ
28
1467
(2.4)
6-7-7
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル エヴォトウショウ ザップトウショウ (オジジアン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 笹野博
53
38
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1400
好きです、笠松けいば
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
7番
491
ホークオブサミ
53
1296
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
3/9
3/9
1人
尾島徹 55K
4番
490
グラスボンス
37
1310
(0.9)
4-4-2
40.0
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
6番
492
スプリングマ
39
1309
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
葉牡丹特別C13(ロ
10/10
10/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
10番
491
エーブドラコ
24
1464
(2.3)
5-7-8
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 加藤幸
44
40
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1600
サラ系C10組
7/10
7/10
9人
山下雅 52K
1番
441
アザレンカ
42
1457
(1.5)
9-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
3人
山下雅 52K
9番
441
エンバーゴ
41
1305
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
第26弾 頑張れ!笠
4/9
4/9
6人
山下雅 52K
7番
444
アズマワンダ
33
1454
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.6
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
4人
山下雅 52K
8番
444
リーサムフェア
44
1307
(1.5)
3-3-4
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール サイキョウゴールド ドリームシフト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
59
55
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.24 良 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 56K
8番
465
スプリングマ
59
1291
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 03.14 稍 右 1400
橘特別C14(ロ)
3/10
3/10
2人
大塚研 56K
4番
471
クライノート
50
1300
(0.5)
5-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/9
1/9
2人
大塚研 56K
5番
474
イデアリスタ
56
1287
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 02.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C22組
取消等
大塚研 56K
6番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ タッチレインボー キャスタスペルミー (フレンチデピュティ) |
山崎良 56K
笠松 加藤幸
45
37
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
3/10
3/10
1人
山崎良 56K
1番
481
トーセンジャス
45
1306
(0.7)
5-4-5
39.4
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
山崎良 55K
4番
480
オグリボス
32
1319
(0.3)
7-6-3
38.7
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
2/9
2/9
4人
山崎良 55K
3番
480
アイアムイシュタ
44
1303
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/9
3/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
6番
480
イナズマデー
28
1317
(1.7)
7-6-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ジャイアントレッカー スプリングカタセ スプリングテンダー (トウカイテイオー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 法理勝
54
47
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 03.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
9番
489
パルテンツァ
38
1312
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
初花月特別C14(ロ
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 56K
5番
489
アザレンカ
51
1293
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
1番
496
イデアリスタ
44
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
6番
502
マーティンゴー
54
1296
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント ナムラタンタン ナムラヒヨリ (サクラバクシンオー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
44
34
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1400
好きです、笠松けいば
8/10
8/10
6人
大塚研 54K
4番
430
ホークオブサミ
24
1334
(4.4)
5-5-4
42.6
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 54K
10番
436
スプリングマ
44
1303
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
3人
大塚研 54K
5番
431
プリンセスアイ
38
1310
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.8
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/10
4/10
5人
大塚研 54K
3番
433
カイザーカフェ
29
1316
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ナスダックパワー ホシノロマン バトルノホシ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 小森勝
32
28
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 重 右 1600
サラ系C10組
8/10
8/10
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
437
アザレンカ
32
1468
(2.6)
3-4-7
41.2
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
437
エンバーゴ
32
1317
(1.5)
5-3-4
40.0
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
第26弾 頑張れ!笠
7/9
7/9
3人
島崎和 54K
2番
438
アズマワンダ
20
1468
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
水仙賞C9
7/10
7/10
2人
島崎和 54K
6番
437
ショコラノワゼ
28
1472
(2.3)
7-7-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 青毛
差
メジロベイリー ブルジュボット アルメリーナ (エリシオ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
33
22
|
8 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.06 重 右 1400
サラC12組
4/10
4/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
8番
412
マッシヴビク
20
1331
(2.6)
6-6-6
40.5
|
名古屋 02.20 稍 右 1400
サラC13組
6/9
6/9
5人
持原大 54K
2番
417
ベルグラス
17
1346
(1.9)
1-1-2
42.1
|
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1400
サラC12組
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
5番
409
ピンクストーン
18
1346
(2.8)
7-7-8
39.5
|
名古屋 01.30 重 右 800
サラC13組
6/8
6/8
5人
持原大 54K
2番
411
スズカロード
33
512
(2.3)
3-4
37.8
|
|
|