1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド グレイトエンペラー シャラララ (アフリート) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
47
42
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
サラ系A6・B3組A
4/10
4/10
1人
東川公 56K
4番
453
セントウイナー
43
1299
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
3人
東川公 56K
2番
455
エンタープライ
43
1441
(0.2)
5-5-6
38.7
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
飛躍を誓う!2014
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 56K
4番
451
ボクノテンシ
47
1438
(0.4)
3-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 56K
3番
450
ワイメアウェーフ
36
1454
(1.2)
3-4-4
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス マイバーチュー マイグリーン (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
横井将 54K
愛知 圓田修
39
37
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
4/11
4/11
4人
横井将 54K
6番
486
マザーフェアリ
39
1459
(1.3)
4-3-5
40.6
|
名古屋 02.18 重 右 1600
片栗の花賞B3
4/10
4/10
3人
横井将 54K
4番
488
ミサキナチュラル
36
1467
(0.5)
3-4-6
40.3
|
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1600
サラB3組
2/9
2/9
7人
横井将 54K
3番
488
トミケンウエスト
32
1456
(0.5)
5-3-4
39.4
|
名古屋 01.27 稍 右 1600
節分特別B2
6/10
6/10
5人
横井将 54K
8番
488
アスターハウス
39
1474
(1.5)
2-2-1
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ルレーヴドメール マルセイユキャット (フレンチデピュティ) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
57
41
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 03.11 良 右 1600
早春特別B1
8/9
8/9
8人
木之葵 52K
5番
481
サンマルジュエ
57
1444
(2.0)
9-9-9
38.9
|
名古屋 03.04 稍 右 1600
春暖特別B2
7/10
7/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
4番
482
アスターハウス
34
1475
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.7
|
名古屋 02.18 重 右 1600
片栗の花賞B3
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
3番
480
ミサキナチュラル
38
1463
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.8
|
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
6/10
6/10
6人
木之葵 52K
4番
476
チーティンハート
35
1463
(2.5)
6-8-7
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ジャングルハット シャルロットノアル (フジキセキ) |
山田祥 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
37
32
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
9/11
9/11
8人
山田祥 54K
8番
436
マザーフェアリ
34
1467
(2.1)
10-9-8
40.8
|
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
8/10
8/10
9人
柿原翔 54K
5番
433
チーティンハート
32
1467
(2.9)
9-9-8
39.3
|
名古屋 01.27 稍 右 1600
節分特別B2
8/10
8/10
8人
柿原翔 54K
10番
436
アスターハウス
37
1477
(1.8)
3-3-1
42.2
|
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1400
松過賞B3
7/9
7/9
4人
柿原翔 54K
4番
438
チーティンハート
23
1330
(1.7)
6-6-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アルカセット トーホウギルス トーホウアモーレ (アグネスタキオン) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 原口次
44
41
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1400
雪の果て賞B4
2/11
2/11
2人
安部幸 56K
11番
466
セントウイナー
39
1308
(0.3)
5-4-4
39.7
|
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
安部幸 56K
5番
|
名古屋 01.14 稍 右 1600
孔雀座特別B1
9/11
9/11
7人
今井貴 56K
8番
466
エビスグレイ
41
1452
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.5
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1600
若水賞B3
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
2番
462
デルマクリシュ
44
1452
(0.1)
6-5-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
アフリート ユリアリーチ エアボヘミアン (バブルガムフェロー) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 坂口義
52
38
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
7/11
7/11
9人
丸山真 54K
11番
387
マザーフェアリ
35
1464
(1.8)
2-2-4
41.1
|
名古屋 02.18 重 右 1600
片栗の花賞B3
5/10
5/10
8人
丸山真 54K
8番
391
ミサキナチュラル
35
1469
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
9/10
9/10
8人
丸山真 54K
1番
382
チーティンハート
28
1474
(3.6)
4-4-9
41.3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
馬の里相馬レース C
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 54K
8番
396
ベシュテルンク
52
1477
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ イッチョマエ ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 伊藤己
58
43
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
5/11
5/11
5人
友森翔 54K
5番
410
マザーフェアリ
39
1459
(1.3)
9-10-9
39.5
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
411
ソユーズ
58
1434
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.7
|
名古屋 02.17 重 右 1400
如月特別B2
6/10
6/10
6人
友森翔 54K
10番
417
マコトクオバテ
37
1315
(2.1)
6-6-5
38.9
|
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
5/10
5/10
5人
友森翔 54K
9番
415
チーティンハート
37
1461
(2.3)
8-7-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ エイドリアーン ミスダイアン (ワカオライデン) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
53
41
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1400
雪の果て賞B4
5/11
5/11
1人
柿原翔 54K
8番
451
セントウイナー
35
1316
(1.1)
4-5-5
40.4
|
名古屋 02.17 重 右 1600
こじし座特別B1
2/11
2/11
10人
山田祥 54K
8番
453
ローレルマヌエル
53
1443
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.6
|
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1600
第1回ストサン会来場
1/10
1/10
4人
柿原翔 54K
5番
454
ワイズマン
32
1469
(0.2)
8-8-1
41.6
|
名古屋 01.30 不 右 1600
雪かき賞B7
1/9
1/9
4人
柿原翔 54K
8番
454
アナクレオン
42
1455
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スウェプトビア ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 竹下直
42
36
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
3/11
3/11
2人
丹羽克 56K
1番
452
マザーフェアリ
42
1454
(0.8)
3-4-2
39.8
|
名古屋 02.18 重 右 1400
春時雨賞B4
2/9
2/9
2人
丹羽克 56K
2番
455
マイネルコイヌー
38
1314
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.3
|
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1400
サラB4組
4/7
4/7
5人
丹羽克 56K
1番
451
エビスグレイ
32
1309
(2.5)
3-3-3
40.3
|
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1400
砕氷船賞B3
2/8
2/8
1人
丹羽克 56K
8番
455
マザーフェアリ
32
1326
(0.5)
3-3-4
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン ドリームパイソン ランクイン (アドマイヤコジーン) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 田中敏
39
37
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.04 稍 右 1400
うお座特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
持原大 56K
7番
472
マコトクオバテ
39
1316
(1.5)
8-8-8
38.7
|
名古屋 02.19 稍 右 1600
雨水賞B5
1/9
1/9
5人
岡部誠 56K
5番
470
デルマクリシュ
36
1457
(0.7)
6-6-1
40.9
|
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1400
スキージャンプ賞B5
3/9
3/9
4人
岡部誠 56K
2番
470
ダイモス
38
1312
(0.4)
8-7-6
40.2
|
名古屋 01.29 良 右 1600
竹馬賞B5
7/11
7/11
7人
丸野勝 56K
2番
472
ゴールデンコ
34
1465
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ヒルノカンクン ボンフェム (シャーディー) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 本名信
32
23
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.05 不 右 1600
雲雀賞B3
10/11
10/11
10人
丸野勝 56K
2番
516
マザーフェアリ
32
1469
(2.3)
5-7-10
40.9
|
名古屋 02.18 重 右 1600
片栗の花賞B3
7/10
7/10
7人
友森翔 56K
5番
519
ミサキナチュラル
30
1475
(1.3)
6-6-7
40.7
|
笠松 02.10 稍 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
520
ハイアンドノー
-1
1502
(6.6)
10-10-10
42.0
|
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
7/10
7/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
8番
518
チーティンハート
32
1467
(2.9)
7-6-6
40.4
|
|
|