1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー マイネルドルチェ テイクオンミー (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
43
29
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
6/10
6/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
4番
480
キクノラフィカ
36
1454
(3.8)
3-3-3
41.0
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
7/9
7/9
7人
岡部誠 56K
7番
481
バンダムミュ
43
1451
(3.1)
6-6-6
39.0
|
名古屋 01.04 稍 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
11/11
11/11
9人
岡部誠 54K
9番
483
サイモンロード
22
1325
(4.7)
11-11-11
41.9
|
名古屋 12.25 稍 右 1600
愛知県畜産特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
宇都英 56K
2番
485
キクノフェーデ
16
1487
(5.2)
9-9-9
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム キクノラフィカ キクノジェニー (ジェニュイン) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
62
52
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
1/10
1/10
2人
戸部尚 56K
10番
488
ミサキティンバ
62
1416
(1.7)
1-1-1
38.1
|
名古屋 12.20 重 右 1600
シンビジウム特別A3
5/10
5/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
488
ラヴァリーオス
39
1443
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
8/9
8/9
2人
戸部尚 56K
1番
492
タッチデュール
61
1426
(0.9)
5-4-4
37.9
|
名古屋 11.28 稍 右 1400
ひいらぎ特別A2
1/11
1/11
1人
山田祥 56K
6番
485
エーシンハッブ
44
1286
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスラビーダ リオデラビーダ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
横井将 56K
愛知 新山廣
47
35
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
5/10
5/10
5人
横井将 56K
1番
500
キクノラフィカ
44
1442
(2.6)
2-2-2
40.3
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1800
新春盃オープン
7/10
7/10
8人
横井将 56K
8番
504
ノゾミカイソク
20
2021
(2.5)
3-3-7
40.8
|
名古屋 12.25 稍 右 1600
愛知県畜産特別A2
7/9
7/9
7人
横井将 56K
8番
506
キクノフェーデ
29
1469
(3.4)
6-8-7
41.7
|
名古屋 12.06 良 右 1900
タンザナイト特別A2
4/8
4/8
7人
横井将 56K
3番
500
ミサキティンバ
47
2052
(1.0)
4-5-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ ラヴァリーオステル ホマレノクイン (ヤマニンスキー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 圓田修
49
44
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
3/10
3/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
8番
536
キクノラフィカ
49
1435
(1.9)
7-6-4
38.1
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1800
新春盃オープン
4/10
4/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
10番
535
ノゾミカイソク
35
2002
(0.6)
8-9-3
38.4
|
名古屋 12.20 重 右 1600
シンビジウム特別A3
1/10
1/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
539
ネオエピック
44
1436
(0.1)
7-6-3
38.0
|
名古屋 12.05 良 右 1800
もみの木特別A3a
3/8
3/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
3番
531
ラヴィドール
47
1578
(0.7)
6-6-6
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
Forestry アグネスポライト Tapstress (Desert Wine) |
兒島真 56K
愛知 迫田清
43
31
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 56K
9番
507
キクノラフィカ
31
1462
(4.6)
4-4-7
41.0
|
名古屋 01.04 稍 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
10/11
10/11
11人
阪野学 54K
5番
504
サイモンロード
26
1318
(4.0)
7-9-10
41.9
|
名古屋 12.25 稍 右 1600
愛知県畜産特別A2
8/9
8/9
9人
阪野学 56K
9番
504
キクノフェーデ
23
1477
(4.2)
3-5-8
42.7
|
名古屋 12.06 良 右 1900
タンザナイト特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
阪野学 57K
1番
503
ミサキティンバ
43
2057
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
先
ヴィクトリースピーチ ネオエピック ジョセフィーヌ (エルハーブ) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
47
44
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC オ
1/10
1/10
5人
宇都英 57K
8番
458
スマートロデム
39
1301
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.5
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯ABCク
3/9
3/9
2人
丸野勝 57K
1番
459
ロードパルシ
47
1449
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
名古屋 12.20 重 右 1600
シンビジウム特別A3
2/10
2/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
9番
461
ラヴァリーオス
43
1437
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.7
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3b
1/10
1/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
4番
451
コスモルミナス
47
1431
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ アドマイヤアゲイン キッスパシオン (ジェイドロバリー) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 安部弘
35
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
6人
丸山真 55K
8番
486
ドリームマジ
20
1468
(4.8)
10-10-10
39.2
|
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
10/10
10/10
10人
丸山真 56K
2番
486
キクノラフィカ
19
1479
(6.3)
10-10-10
41.2
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
9/9
9/9
9人
山下雅 53K
8番
487
バンダムミュ
35
1460
(4.0)
7-9-9
37.5
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1800
新春盃オープン
10/10
10/10
9人
丸山真 56K
2番
491
ノゾミカイソク
-1
2050
(5.4)
10-10-10
43.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
スキャン ウイニングドラゴン カガミサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 倉地学
37
19
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
8/10
8/10
8人
小山信 56K
6番
452
キクノラフィカ
31
1461
(4.5)
8-8-8
40.1
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1800
新春盃オープン
9/10
9/10
10人
安部幸 56K
5番
448
ノゾミカイソク
1
2045
(4.9)
5-7-9
42.6
|
名古屋 11.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアンオープン
10/10
10/10
9人
安部幸 54K
10番
451
クリスタルボー
37
1448
(3.8)
7-8-8
40.6
|
名古屋 11.14 稍 右 1800
さざんか特別A2
10/10
10/10
10人
安部幸 56K
3番
451
ラヴィドール
5
2035
(5.9)
6-8-8
43.9
|
|
|