1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
シベリアンホーク ビッグライト アラマササイダー (アサティス) |
繁田健 57K
船橋 佐藤賢
66
53
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
初富特別C1一
2/7
2/7
2人
和田譲 56K
1番
499
トーセンレディ
45
1426
(0.2)
6-5-3
39.3
|
川崎 12.16 良 左 1500
日高特別B3二
6/14
6/14
7人
張田京 56K
11番
488
フォリッド
66
1349
(0.4)
10-11-11
38.1
|
船橋 12.02 良 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B2
2/14
2/14
10人
的場文 55K
14番
500
ノースリッジ
44
1420
(0.0)
9-9-8
39.1
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1600
浦島特別B3三
7/14
7/14
8人
石崎駿 56K
3番
497
プレジデン
58
1436
(1.5)
13-9-10
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ビーユアエンジェル トレイシズオブゴールド (Strike Gold) |
山口勲 53K
川崎 内田勝
63
58
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
末広特別C1一
7/14
7/14
3人
吉原寛 54K
7番
510
シンビオシス
58
1362
(0.7)
8-7-6
40.9
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
2/14
2/14
1人
的場文 54K
8番
506
キングクリチャ
63
1348
(0.0)
7-7-5
39.4
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1600
かめ太郎特別C1一
2/12
2/12
1人
的場文 54K
1番
503
トラストシンシ
58
1436
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|
川崎 10.09 稍 左 1600
流鏑馬特別C1三
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 54K
13番
507
インディライト
54
1435
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
トーセンダンス ヤマニンモンスター ヤマニンノーティス (タマモクロス) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 山崎尋
73
57
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
末広特別C1一
8/14
8/14
9人
張田京 56K
3番
440
シンビオシス
58
1362
(0.7)
11-12-9
40.2
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
フロイデ特別B3三
9/13
9/13
6人
森泰斗 56K
8番
433
リアハッピー
61
1354
(1.2)
12-12-11
38.3
|
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
道志川特別B3三
4/14
4/14
6人
森泰斗 56K
2番
437
ポイントプラ
73
1405
(0.8)
8-6-6
38.6
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1600
B3二
10/14
10/14
4人
佐藤博 56K
4番
427
バースフォンテ
35
1439
(2.9)
11-9-9
40.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
テレグノシス ケイエスキングオー ダービーキングダム (Royal Academy) |
赤岡修 57K
船橋 矢野義
53
46
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 01.09 不 左 1200
C1選抜馬
2/9
2/9
3人
小杉亮 56K
5番
446
イセノラヴィソ
43
1142
(0.1)
8-8-8
37.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
カウントダウン20B
2/16
2/16
3人
小杉亮 57K
13番
442
プリンセスバ
46
1143
(0.1)
6-5
37.9
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
3/12
3/12
7人
小杉亮 55K
8番
443
ゲンキ
42
1138
(0.4)
7-7-8
38.2
|
J函館 07.28 稍 右 1700
3歳上
8/11
8/11
6人
戸崎圭 57K
1番
442
エアウィーバー
53
1462
(2.1)
5-6-8
38.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タップダンスシチー ステップインタイム アニューズディ (トモエアレックス) |
的場文 57K
川崎 河津裕
56
50
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 稍 左 1600
初詣特別B2二B3一
6/14
6/14
12人
山林信 55K
4番
458
ジョイア
56
1441
(1.9)
6-7-8
41.2
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1600
サンタクロース特別B
9/14
9/14
12人
楢崎功 56K
4番
457
イーサンヘイロー
43
1441
(2.0)
10-11-11
40.1
|
船橋 12.05 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルス
9/13
9/13
13人
楢崎功 57K
8番
464
ポイントプラ
52
1557
(2.4)
10-11-11
40.4
|
川崎 11.12 良 左 1600
J交 ノベンバースタ
7/10
7/10
9人
楢崎功 57K
5番
460
ファイアーベル
50
1442
(1.4)
6-7-7
40.3
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
パラダイスクリーク ダンスピース ダンシングパブロワ (ダンスインザダーク) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 飯田幸
65
58
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅特別B2B3選定
3/10
3/10
6人
町田直 53K
3番
477
ラブリリック
62
1429
(0.8)
9-9-5
39.2
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1500
フロイデ特別B3三
4/13
4/13
3人
町田直 54K
7番
479
リアハッピー
65
1349
(0.7)
10-10-6
38.2
|
川崎 11.14 良 左 1500
J交 トパーズスター
2/14
2/14
5人
町田直 53K
3番
477
ドラゴンフラ
55
1353
(0.0)
11-9-5
39.4
|
船橋 11.01 良 左 1600
養老特別B3二
3/14
3/14
7人
町田直 54K
13番
483
リュウノプリン
49
1427
(0.4)
12-11-12
39.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ハテンコウ アイビートユー (ヤマニンスキー) |
真島大 57K
大井 佐野謙
68
53
|
6 | 17週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
10/12
10/12
7人
内田利 57K
12番
493
ナターレ
68
1453
(1.6)
12-11-12
37.4
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
5/12
5/12
4人
内田利 57K
9番
503
ヒビケジンタ
39
2333
(0.9)
3-3-4
38.1
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1600
スタールビー賞B2三
7/14
7/14
9人
安藤洋 57K
14番
502
ヴェリーハート
40
1422
(1.2)
13-7-7
39.7
|
川崎 06.12 重 左 1600
パール特別B1二B2
3/12
3/12
4人
内田利 55K
12番
498
ミラーコロ
65
1416
(0.8)
8-6-2
40.0
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
スターリングローズ コウエイクレスト ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
岡部誠 57K
川崎 村田六
56
44
|
13 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 稍 左 1600
初詣特別B2二B3一
4/14
4/14
13人
金子正 55K
5番
467
ジョイア
56
1440
(1.8)
10-9-11
40.5
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1600
サンタクロース特別B
10/14
10/14
13人
藤江渉 56K
11番
469
イーサンヘイロー
40
1444
(2.3)
13-13-12
39.8
|
川崎 11.12 良 左 1600
J交 ノベンバースタ
8/10
8/10
10人
藤江渉 57K
6番
468
ファイアーベル
49
1443
(1.5)
10-10-9
39.5
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1600
一茶特別B2一
9/12
9/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
12番
469
ダージープ
31
1448
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル マイネルセグメント タニノダーリン (アレミロード) |
村上忍 55K
浦和 宇野博
45
40
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 01.17 良 左 1500
福寿草特別B3三C1
6/12
6/12
9人
脇田創 55K
1番
488
ランドタカラ
39
1384
(0.7)
3-5-4
39.6
|
浦和 12.25 稍 左 1500
ホーリーナイト特別B
11/12
11/12
8人
脇田創 56K
12番
492
トーセンサミット
33
1400
(2.1)
9-12-11
40.8
|
浦和 12.09 良 左 1600
冬菊特別B2三B3一
7/11
7/11
6人
脇田創 55K
5番
492
トキノワイルド
42
1449
(1.9)
5-6-5
40.6
|
浦和 10.23 稍 左 1600
錦秋特別B3一
7/11
7/11
4人
山崎誠 56K
8番
482
クラカルメン
45
1447
(2.9)
9-8-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヘッドサクセッサー オーソードレッシイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 矢野義
63
50
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
水仙特別C1二
5/12
5/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
11番
502
ナイトホークス
38
1377
(0.8)
7-6-6
40.0
|
船橋 01.09 不 左 1800
笑初賞C1C2選抜馬
7/13
7/13
4人
石崎駿 57K
2番
495
スマートファミリ
46
1571
(2.0)
4-4-3
40.5
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
3/14
3/14
5人
石崎駿 56K
3番
491
キングクリチャ
63
1348
(0.0)
6-5-7
39.6
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
1/14
1/14
3人
御神訓 57K
7番
494
ゴールドグ
52
1561
(0.4)
8-4-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ヘレニウム スルーパス (ミシル) |
桑村真 53K
川崎 内田勝
52
49
|
14 | 5週 |
川崎 12.16 良 左 1600
冬木立特別C2一
1/8
1/8
1人
的場文 54K
5番
492
トーセンキャロル
52
1441
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 1600
初時雨特別C2一
7/13
7/13
1人
的場文 54K
12番
489
ヴィサージュ
43
1450
(1.6)
7-8-12
41.6
|
川崎 10.08 重 左 1600
C2四 五 六
1/14
1/14
2人
的場文 54K
1番
491
キャプテンダ
50
1432
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
川崎 09.05 不 左 1500
仲秋賞3歳2
2/14
2/14
12人
的場文 54K
7番
485
クラマサジョー
49
1345
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー トーセンレディ レディインディ (A.P. Indy) |
森泰斗 55K
浦和 小久智
60
51
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
初富特別C1一
1/7
1/7
5人
張田京 54K
2番
500
ビッグライト
47
1424
(0.2)
5-5-6
39.1
|
川崎 01.02 稍 左 900
激走賞C1選定馬
7/10
7/10
3人
張田京 54K
10番
506
ヨユウノヨッチャ
52
552
(0.6)
9-7-8
36.7
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
6/14
6/14
11人
張田京 54K
10番
493
カイカヨソウ
60
2182
(1.9)
12-6-6
39.7
|
川崎 10.10 良 左 2000
サルビアカップ 3歳
4/12
4/12
6人
張田京 53K
1番
487
ハクシュウベリ
43
2136
(2.2)
11-11-9
40.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム プリンセザ イゾルデ (トニービン) |
川原正 53K
川崎 林隆之
58
50
|
11 | 5週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 2000
シンフォニー特別C1
2/11
2/11
1人
山崎誠 54K
1番
452
キタサンキャロル
50
2125
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 11.12 良 左 2000
錦秋特別C2選定馬
1/11
1/11
1人
山崎誠 54K
1番
445
マハッバ
58
2117
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 10.10 良 左 2000
サルビアカップ 3歳
6/12
6/12
2人
山崎誠 52K
9番
450
ハクシュウベリ
37
2142
(2.8)
8-7-7
41.7
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1800
ビクトリア賞3歳選抜
1/14
1/14
2人
山崎誠 54K
11番
447
ローズヒル
53
1556
(0.3)
2-1-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Rock Hard Ten ドラゴンロックス Miss Valiant (Valiant Nature) |
福永祐 57K
大井 宗形竹
64
50
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1800
ターコイズ賞B2四B
2/15
2/15
3人
真島大 55K
9番
521
ディアフォルテ
64
1568
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 11.28 重 右 1800
ノベンバー特別C1一
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 56K
5番
522
マイソールネスト
46
1570
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.8
|
大井 11.08 重 右 1800
週末めとろポリシャン
3/16
3/16
1人
真島大 56K
11番
521
ナイトシェイド
45
1566
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.0
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1600
秋祭り特別C2一選抜
1/11
1/11
2人
真島大 56K
1番
519
ナイトシアター
46
1427
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|
|