1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム セトノシャンクス ジョウノイザベラ (ウォーニング) |
張田京 55K
浦和 小久智
57
48
|
6 | 連闘 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
睦月特別B2一
5/12
5/12
2人
張田京 56K
7番
486
イケノエイトマン
42
1298
(0.4)
10-8-7
38.5
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
4/12
4/12
1人
張田京 57K
3番
490
レゼトワール
42
1295
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.5
|
大井 11.06 重 右 1400
水彩都市・江東特別B
2/16
2/16
4人
張田京 56K
9番
485
ブライティアク
49
1274
(0.2)
14-13-12
37.3
|
川崎 09.05 不 左 1600
初秋特別B1二B2
5/14
5/14
5人
張田京 55K
12番
482
フレンチ
57
1409
(1.4)
11-7-6
37.4
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー ネコセンプー キヌガサアジュディ (アジュディケーティング) |
服部茂 55K
大井 寺田新
62
53
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
15/16
15/16
1人
左海誠 57K
14番
498
ジャルディー
38
1306
(3.3)
4-2-2
43.0
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B2
1/16
1/16
2人
左海誠 56K
3番
496
ノースソルジャ
61
1404
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1400
時雨月賞B2三B3二
1/15
1/15
2人
左海誠 55K
2番
492
マルカンパンサ
50
1270
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1400
ハーベストムーン賞B
2/15
2/15
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
488
マルヨコンバッ
62
1267
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ラベンダーカラー セシルブルース (エルコンドルパサー) |
楢崎功 53K
大井 蛯名雄
48
43
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
10/16
10/16
8人
山崎誠 54K
14番
445
メッシ
48
1144
(1.3)
6-6
38.0
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
15/16
15/16
2人
森泰斗 53K
15番
448
メビュースラフ
31
1158
(3.1)
5-9
39.5
|
大井 11.06 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
3人
真島大 55K
12番
449
サトノプレシャ
45
1133
(0.2)
5-4
37.2
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1200
レミニス賞B2一選抜
4/10
4/10
3人
真島大 54K
9番
444
サブノハゴロ
46
1131
(0.0)
4-4
37.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ハイタッチ チャンネルワン (ポリッシュネイビー) |
吉原寛 55K
船橋 坂本昇
64
49
|
13 | 2週 |
船橋 01.06 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB2B
6/13
6/13
6人
張田京 57K
4番
511
ユーリカ
50
1007
(0.4)
6-4
37.6
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1600
もみの木特別B1二B
11/14
11/14
5人
桑村真 57K
14番
499
ラブリリック
42
1451
(3.5)
4-3-8
41.8
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
5/12
5/12
3人
張田京 57K
5番
497
ゲンキ
40
1141
(0.7)
2-1-2
39.3
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1500
星月夜特別B1二B2
4/13
4/13
2人
張田京 55K
10番
513
ローズデュル
64
1342
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
Value Plus セイウンオウサム Golden Penny (Touch Gold) |
和田譲 55K
大井 佐宗応
57
47
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
14/16
14/16
4人
和田譲 57K
15番
512
ジャルディー
45
1297
(2.4)
15-15-16
40.4
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
7/16
7/16
1人
和田譲 57K
12番
520
メビュースラフ
43
1140
(1.3)
13-15
37.5
|
大井 11.07 不 右 1400
渋谷区の妖精あいりっ
3/15
3/15
4人
和田譲 53K
7番
515
ビタースウィー
57
1267
(0.1)
10-10-9
37.8
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1200
カノープス賞B1二B
2/15
2/15
7人
和田譲 57K
1番
509
カイロス
41
1137
(0.5)
13-13
37.2
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
クロフネ スマートアーサイト フォーカルスター (ホワイトマズル) |
桑村真 55K
大井 渡部則
62
45
|
16 | 6週 |
船橋 12.03 良 左 1600
柊特別B2一
10/14
10/14
11人
坂井英 56K
8番
486
ノースキング
28
1442
(2.2)
11-9-8
41.6
|
川崎 11.15 良 左 1600
神奈川宿特別B1二B
7/14
7/14
6人
御神訓 55K
7番
486
メイショウパー
62
1432
(2.0)
9-7-7
40.3
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1600
一茶特別B2一
6/12
6/12
7人
御神訓 56K
9番
487
ダージープ
43
1434
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.8
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
佐倉牧特別B2二
10/14
10/14
9人
御神訓 56K
10番
492
ベルモントメッ
45
1434
(2.0)
14-14-13
41.0
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス サブノケンシロウ ミズサワスキヤネン (スキャン) |
横川怜 55K
大井 鷹見浩
51
45
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
12/16
12/16
14人
横川怜 57K
9番
490
ジャルディー
51
1289
(1.6)
7-5-5
41.0
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
8/16
8/16
13人
横川怜 57K
2番
491
メビュースラフ
43
1140
(1.3)
1-1
38.3
|
大井 11.07 不 右 1400
渋谷区の妖精あいりっ
8/15
8/15
12人
横川怜 53K
10番
488
ビタースウィー
49
1278
(1.2)
4-3-3
39.9
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1200
カノープス賞B1二B
12/15
12/15
11人
横川怜 57K
10番
490
カイロス
35
1147
(1.5)
3-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ミニレイスター ヤマサカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
有年淳 53K
大井 森谷良
55
46
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
2/16
2/16
3人
張田京 54K
5番
469
メッシ
55
1133
(0.2)
1-1
37.6
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
5/16
5/16
6人
早田功 53K
14番
468
メビュースラフ
44
1138
(1.1)
4-5
37.6
|
大井 11.06 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
6/14
6/14
4人
早田功 55K
6番
470
サトノプレシャ
44
1135
(0.4)
2-3
37.9
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1200
カノープス賞B1二B
3/15
3/15
4人
早田功 53K
14番
471
カイロス
40
1139
(0.7)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
Charge Forward ヴィルマール Soap Opera (Lord Waverley) |
御神訓 55K
大井 佐々洋
50
45
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
7/16
7/16
4人
御神訓 56K
9番
502
メッシ
50
1141
(1.0)
7-6
37.7
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
2/16
2/16
5人
御神訓 55K
11番
499
メビュースラフ
45
1136
(0.9)
10-11
37.1
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1200
カノープス賞B1二B
6/15
6/15
3人
御神訓 55K
2番
500
カイロス
40
1139
(0.7)
8-7
38.1
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1200
サファイア賞B1二B
3/16
3/16
5人
御神訓 55K
4番
504
カイロス
45
1132
(0.5)
10-7
37.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ ジョーモカ ジョーマリコ (マーベラスサンデー) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 小久智
57
55
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
9/13
9/13
7人
左海誠 53K
13番
438
ナイキマドリー
52
1005
(1.0)
10-10
36.8
|
船橋 12.02 良 左 1000
里神楽スプリントA2
3/8
3/8
4人
坂井英 53K
3番
443
ディープハン
56
594
(0.3)
8-7
35.7
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
4/11
4/11
5人
坂井英 55K
5番
450
ディープハン
56
1003
(0.5)
7-8
36.3
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1000
穂波スプリントB1以
2/14
2/14
9人
坂井英 57K
2番
446
エンドスター
57
596
(0.3)
10-9
35.5
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マルタシュンプウ ラストヒット (スラヴィック) |
坂井英 57K
大井 荒山勝
58
33
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
3/16
3/16
10人
森泰斗 57K
10番
539
ジャルディー
58
1280
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.2
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1600
一陽特別B1
13/14
13/14
8人
坂井英 56K
14番
542
コスモナダル
-1
1480
(6.3)
5-4-5
47.2
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ムーンストーン賞B1
12/12
12/12
4人
真島大 57K
11番
535
シンゼンレイン
20
1455
(4.0)
1-1-1
43.8
|
大井 05.15 良 右 1400
エキサイティングナB
3/14
3/14
3人
真島大 57K
5番
541
カリビアンクル
53
1275
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム スマートルシファー ペルヴィア (Seeking the Gold) |
柏木健 55K
大井 柏木一
47
35
|
2 | 6週 |
船橋 12.06 良 左 1600
一陽特別B1
11/14
11/14
6人
御神訓 56K
6番
526
コスモナダル
21
1453
(3.6)
1-1-1
45.2
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1600
霜月特別A3下選抜馬
9/10
9/10
6人
川島正 55K
6番
522
ミラーコロ
37
1455
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.6
|
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1500
太陽光発電所オープン
9/11
9/11
4人
川島正 56K
6番
525
メイプルダイ
34
1376
(2.4)
6-6-7
41.1
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1500
長月特別B1以下
4/12
4/12
4人
川島正 57K
5番
524
ローズデュル
47
1352
(1.0)
7-7-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ キョウエイトリガー ハイフレンドソウル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
笹川翼 52K
大井 阪本一
57
45
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
5/16
5/16
13人
笹川翼 54K
4番
497
ジャルディー
57
1281
(0.8)
13-14-12
38.9
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
4/16
4/16
15人
笹川翼 54K
7番
496
メビュースラフ
44
1138
(1.1)
13-16
37.2
|
大井 11.07 不 右 1400
渋谷区の妖精あいりっ
10/15
10/15
14人
笹川翼 50K
6番
494
ビタースウィー
41
1289
(2.3)
5-6-8
40.2
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1200
カノープス賞B1二B
8/15
8/15
14人
笹川翼 54K
8番
495
カイロス
39
1141
(0.9)
8-9
38.3
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー テープカット セイカアプ (ウォーニング) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 辻野豊
69
54
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
アデュー2013賞B
7/16
7/16
10人
森泰斗 57K
12番
466
グランディオ
54
1561
(1.2)
13-12-12
38.7
|
大井 11.05 不 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B1二B
7/16
7/16
10人
笹川翼 56K
3番
468
アベニンプレ
69
1549
(0.7)
7-8-10
39.6
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1400
スポーツニッポン賞A
9/16
9/16
7人
楢崎功 55K
7番
469
オグリタイム
55
1276
(1.5)
14-15-13
38.2
|
大井 09.20 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞A3以下
8/13
8/13
6人
楢崎功 55K
13番
470
サトノデートナ
39
1427
(2.6)
11-11-11
39.5
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ゴーアップドラゴン ミヤシロオーバン (アスワン) |
達城龍 55K
大井 堀千亜
54
44
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 01.09 不 左 1600
白富士盃B2二
10/13
10/13
10人
和田譲 56K
12番
492
ポイントプラ
25
1453
(4.8)
13-13-12
40.3
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B1二
10/16
10/16
16人
達城龍 55K
6番
487
ジャルディー
54
1285
(1.2)
16-16-15
39.0
|
浦和 12.12 稍 左 1900
春待月賞A3下選抜馬
8/10
8/10
7人
達城龍 53K
2番
485
マイネルレガー
49
2059
(1.0)
9-9-8
39.2
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B2
8/16
8/16
9人
和田譲 56K
11番
491
ネコセンプー
47
1420
(1.6)
12-12-11
39.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー トウカイノーマル トウカイファニー (ダンスインザダーク) |
町田直 55K
大井 中村護
58
33
|
14 | 6週 |
J中京 12.07 良 左 1800
浜名湖特別3歳上
11/15
11/15
14人
古川吉 57K
11番
532
メイショウコロン
34
1545
(2.0)
8-8-8
37.7
|
J函館 06.30 良 右 1700
檜山特別3歳上
5/13
5/13
8人
丹内祐 54K
5番
528
ダノンゴール
58
1454
(0.5)
7-8-8
37.3
|
J新潟 05.19 良 左 1800
白馬岳特別4歳上
6/15
6/15
12人
的場勇 57K
13番
528
マルブツビア
23
1544
(0.9)
10-10-10
38.1
|
J中山 04.06 稍 右 2400
4歳上
7/16
7/16
11人
川須栄 57K
1番
532
メイショウブン
16
2374
(1.5)
6-9-6
38.1
|
|
|