1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト フレイムミーティア レディクローリス (フォーティナイナー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
50
42
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第15回かさオク・C
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 55K
7番
436
グッドモーニ
50
1307
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
439
ハクシンファミリ
45
1297
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
門別 11.14 稍 右 1200
ポラリスデッキ賞C4
5/12
5/12
6人
松井伸 54K
8番
442
ヒミノコンドル
35
1154
(0.7)
5-7
38.2
|
門別 11.07 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/8
2/8
3人
松井伸 54K
4番
444
ピュアアイズ
36
1140
(1.0)
5-5
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー マユノプーリン イズミフリート (アフリート) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 大橋敬
50
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
9番
411
リトルマリアンヌ
41
1451
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
さざんか特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
10番
415
プレジール
50
1442
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
有難う福山競馬、頑張
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
413
アビオニクス
49
1294
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/8
2/8
1人
尾島徹 54K
3番
415
オマツリマンボ
30
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード コホウノカガヤキ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
43
39
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
ことぶき特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
466
ゴッドスピ
43
1303
(1.6)
4-3-5
39.3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
3人
大原浩 54K
3番
474
ジョイフルサン
39
1308
(1.7)
8-8-9
39.0
|
笠松 12.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
2番
470
シャドウフェア
38
1303
(1.6)
2-4-5
39.5
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
9番
470
ナデシコウイン
36
1295
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー オグリピンク オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
49
43
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
6人
吉井友 54K
5番
402
マルヨコマキ
49
1295
(0.7)
7-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54K
4番
402
テイエムカルチェ
46
1313
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.0
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
4人
大原浩 54K
5番
407
オグリテツ
41
1305
(0.4)
8-6-4
38.3
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/9
3/9
2人
大原浩 54K
5番
405
リビエールブ
37
1294
(0.3)
6-5-3
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル マーティンゴールド レッダンゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
72
58
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
2番
451
ヤマニンヘリテー
72
1417
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
年末特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
1番
456
スプリングマ
66
1439
(0.1)
7-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
4番
462
スプリングカ
58
1291
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.8
|
J福島 11.02 良 右 1700
3歳上
12/13
12/13
12人
花田大 50K
5番
464
スカルラット
35
1488
(1.6)
2-6-11
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ヤマニンブリス ヤマニンシュクル (トウカイテイオー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
58
55
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 56K
5番
501
マーティンゴー
56
1434
(1.7)
5-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
さざんか特別C1(イ
2/10
2/10
5人
吉井友 56K
7番
495
プレジール
58
1433
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1600
春待月賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
6人
吉井友 56K
1番
500
マルカリード
57
1442
(0.3)
7-8-6
38.3
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1600
川霧賞C2特選(イ)
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
502
コスモインパク
47
1455
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ラステラッサ シンメイジョイ (Woodman) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
53
46
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
2番
458
ショコラノワゼ
47
1308
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
4番
462
アルテッツァ
41
1466
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1600
なんてん賞C14特選
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
463
グッドモーニ
43
1445
(0.3)
3-1-3
38.2
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
白川郷特別C14(ロ
3/10
3/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
465
ウインターマジ
53
1450
(0.4)
5-1-2
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アルカセット アビオニクス ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 山際孝
50
47
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
1人
池田敏 56K
5番
534
オシャレバンチ
50
1293
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1600
来年は午年、笠松競馬
2/10
2/10
3人
池田敏 56K
2番
533
バンダムパ
49
1458
(0.1)
3-2-1
42.2
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
有難う福山競馬、頑張
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 56K
10番
531
マユノプーリン
48
1295
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬C6
2/9
2/9
7人
池田敏 56K
1番
522
エーシンボイシ
42
1287
(1.0)
4-4-4
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スパイキュール マハリク カクテルガール (アドマイヤコジーン) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
52
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
5人
大塚研 56K
4番
480
コスモアーザ
52
1291
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/9
6/9
3人
島崎和 56K
1番
487
ビゼーヒル
36
1312
(1.2)
6-4-3
40.0
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
482
ヤマニンヘリテー
34
1458
(1.0)
10-10-8
37.2
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 1200
ありがとう「福山競馬
9/12
9/12
9人
阿部龍 56K
4番
470
ヤマニンクレマ
30
1160
(2.6)
4-4
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス トーセンメンソーレ バーガンディレッド (Star de Naskra) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
43
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
456
ムサシトップカ
37
1467
(0.0)
3-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
さざんか特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
8人
東川公 56K
4番
461
プレジール
43
1449
(1.7)
10-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 12.13 良 右 1400
冬銀河賞C10
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
453
カミノプレゼ
34
1312
(0.0)
3-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
453
カレンナデルカ
37
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|
|