1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ギガワット ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
和田譲 55K
船橋 伊藤滋
50
47
|
3 | 連闘 |
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
11/16
11/16
9人
和田譲 56K
11番
518
メッシ
46
1148
(1.7)
5-5
38.5
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
4/12
4/12
11人
和田譲 57K
10番
516
ゲンキ
42
1138
(0.4)
8-5-5
38.5
|
船橋 08.07 良 左 1000
夕刊フジ杯B2B3選
7/10
7/10
6人
山本紀 56K
6番
527
グランドシャ
48
1004
(1.2)
3-4
37.2
|
船橋 07.16 良 左 1000
薄暮スプリントB1以
7/14
7/14
4人
坂井英 55K
10番
525
ベルモントエア
50
1001
(0.6)
6-5
36.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
クロフネ ユーリカ スイートローラ (Saint Ballado) |
佐々国 53K
船橋 山本学
63
53
|
1 | 4週 |
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
12/12
12/12
1人
佐々国 53K
2番
448
ゲンキ
34
1151
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
晩夏特別C1三選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
脇田創 53K
7番
448
アポロカイラス
55
1133
(0.8)
1-1
37.8
|
川崎 07.23 不 左 900
烈風賞C1選定馬
1/10
1/10
1人
脇田創 53K
5番
453
トチノマリリン
63
529
(0.1)
1-1-2
36.1
|
川崎 07.02 良 左 900
風神賞3歳未格付選定
1/11
1/11
1人
脇田創 54K
2番
448
ディーズマッ
59
544
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アドマイヤムーン エリクサー セクレゴールド (Seeking the Gold) |
達城龍 55K
大井 堀千亜
53
43
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 12.13 稍 左 1600
ターコイズ特別B2二
1/11
1/11
9人
達城龍 56K
9番
474
ミサトアンバー
45
1446
(0.1)
9-8-6
39.5
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
14/16
14/16
11人
森下博 55K
3番
478
メビュースラフ
34
1154
(2.7)
13-13
38.9
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
6/11
6/11
9人
森下博 53K
7番
479
ディープハン
53
1007
(0.9)
7-7
36.7
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1400
時雨月賞B2三B3二
11/15
11/15
7人
森下博 57K
7番
473
ネコセンプー
41
1282
(1.2)
13-10-8
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
マイネルラヴ ハイタッチ チャンネルワン (ポリッシュネイビー) |
張田京 57K
船橋 坂本昇
64
52
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 1600
もみの木特別B1二B
11/14
11/14
5人
桑村真 57K
14番
499
ラブリリック
42
1451
(3.5)
4-3-8
41.8
|
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
5/12
5/12
3人
張田京 57K
5番
497
ゲンキ
40
1141
(0.7)
2-1-2
39.3
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1500
星月夜特別B1二B2
4/13
4/13
2人
張田京 55K
10番
513
ローズデュル
64
1342
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.5
|
川崎 07.26 重 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
2/14
2/14
1人
張田京 57K
6番
511
カネトシスインカ
62
1343
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ガーベラ ビーナスヴィーナス (シルクジャスティス) |
山下之 53K
船橋 阿井正
52
44
|
11 | 4週 |
船橋 12.02 良 左 1000
里神楽スプリントA2
7/8
7/8
6人
山下之 49K
7番
415
ディープハン
41
1014
(2.3)
3-4
38.4
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
12/12
12/12
1人
本橋孝 54K
12番
421
レッドマロン
33
1157
(1.8)
3-3-5
41.0
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1000
穂波スプリントB1以
6/14
6/14
1人
本橋孝 52K
4番
420
エンドスター
51
1004
(1.1)
7-8
37.1
|
船橋 09.06 重 左 1000
清涼スプリントB2B
1/8
1/8
2人
本橋孝 53K
4番
418
メッシ
52
1001
(0.3)
2-2
37.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サクラプレジデント ハクユウリリー フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
左海誠 53K
船橋 石井勝
50
35
|
13 | 4週 |
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
10/12
10/12
12人
左海誠 53K
9番
444
ゲンキ
35
1149
(1.5)
3-5-6
39.6
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
5/12
5/12
8人
真島大 54K
4番
440
レッドマロン
38
1149
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 10.23 稍 左 1600
錦秋特別B3一
9/11
9/11
6人
真島大 54K
5番
436
クラカルメン
15
1488
(7.0)
1-2-9
46.6
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1000
穂波スプリントB1以
7/14
7/14
5人
山本紀 50K
8番
439
エンドスター
50
1005
(1.2)
3-3
37.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
先
Aragorn レッドマロン シーズガットゲイム (Forty Niner) |
森泰斗 53K
浦和 内野健
45
33
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 12.12 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチサドル特
8/12
8/12
9人
和田譲 55K
9番
478
アサクサライジ
27
1323
(3.2)
3-5-9
42.3
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1400
J交 マルチグレート
7/12
7/12
6人
和田譲 55K
10番
487
マイネエレーナ
33
1313
(3.3)
4-5-7
41.4
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
1/12
1/12
9人
和田譲 54K
11番
482
ランドタカラ
45
1139
(0.0)
4-2-3
39.3
|
浦和 10.22 重 左 1400
J交 マルチヒーロー
9/12
9/12
4人
森泰斗 53K
5番
483
サハラブレイウ
26
1321
(3.7)
4-7-8
42.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
8 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ イーサンヘモス サテライトセー (アジュディケーティング) |
山田信 57K
船橋 山浦武
42
35
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 12.25 稍 左 1500
クリスマス特別B1B
7/12
7/12
10人
山田信 57K
7番
473
スカイインテンス
33
1399
(3.0)
7-6-7
41.6
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1600
一陽特別B1
10/14
10/14
10人
山田信 56K
4番
482
コスモナダル
25
1449
(3.2)
7-6-6
43.8
|
大井 06.24 稍 右 1200
パール賞B1B2選定
4/15
4/15
13人
今野忠 57K
8番
484
キョウエイラシア
42
1135
(0.5)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ムーンストーン賞B1
6/12
6/12
8人
今野忠 57K
8番
485
シンゼンレイン
41
1432
(1.7)
3-4-5
41.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー エールドランジュ ワンモアミイチュー (エンドスウィープ) |
楢崎功 53K
大井 橋本馬
52
47
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 12.04 良 左 1000
ありがとう「福山競馬
1/14
1/14
3人
楢崎功 54K
10番
464
ガバナーリウ
52
599
(0.2)
1-1
37.3
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1000
和正&圭美 結婚記念
5/13
5/13
6人
楢崎功 54K
2番
470
インディライト
48
1011
(0.4)
2-2
38.2
|
大井 10.15 不 右 1200
秋麗特別C1三選抜
6/14
6/14
6人
楢崎功 54K
1番
466
ソプラノラトゥ
41
1140
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1200
C1四
1/12
1/12
6人
楢崎功 53K
7番
465
アルテミシアリュ
46
1140
(0.2)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ケイムホーム トチノマリリン プリリンモンロー (ジェイドロバリー) |
石崎隆 53K
川崎 岩本洋
57
50
|
10 | 5週 |
大井 11.25 良 右 1200
プロキオン賞B3四選
2/16
2/16
2人
石崎隆 54K
6番
511
サンドグラス
47
1132
(0.2)
2-2
37.0
|
浦和 10.24 重 左 1400
秋陽特別B3二
1/12
1/12
3人
石崎隆 54K
1番
502
コンテパルティ
43
1292
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬ア
1/13
1/13
2人
石崎隆 54K
8番
506
カベルネフラン
54
1003
(0.2)
2-2
37.2
|
川崎 09.05 不 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1一
2/13
2/13
8人
石崎隆 54K
5番
504
マイネルハーシェ
57
1336
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス メッシ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
内田利 57K
大井 堀江仁
56
49
|
7 | 連闘 |
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
1/16
1/16
7人
内田利 56K
15番
527
ミニレイスター
56
1131
(0.2)
3-3
37.2
|
浦和 11.21 良 左 1400
J交 マルチグレート
5/12
5/12
3人
内田利 57K
4番
527
マイネエレーナ
38
1305
(2.5)
2-2-4
41.3
|
大井 11.06 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
2/14
2/14
10人
内田利 57K
5番
526
サトノプレシャ
46
1131
(0.0)
3-2
37.5
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
5/11
5/11
6人
内田利 53K
8番
528
ディープハン
56
1003
(0.5)
2-2
37.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ロードマップ ロードガバナンス チョウカイラヴァー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
野澤憲 55K
船橋 山本学
58
45
|
12 | 4週 |
船橋 12.03 良 左 1200
疾風スプリントB2B
8/12
8/12
9人
野澤憲 55K
6番
490
ゲンキ
36
1148
(1.4)
4-9-11
39.1
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
11/12
11/12
6人
野澤憲 56K
10番
496
レッドマロン
33
1157
(1.8)
2-5-8
40.9
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1000
穂波スプリントB1以
5/14
5/14
7人
張田昂 51K
7番
489
エンドスター
53
1001
(0.8)
4-6
37.4
|
川崎 08.22 良 左 900
流星特別B2B3選定
5/10
5/10
5人
野澤憲 55K
3番
484
エンドスター
58
541
(1.0)
3-5-5
36.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン レディーソルジャー ナシラ (スピニングワールド) |
桑村真 53K
大井 高岩孝
52
45
|
4 | 連闘 |
大井 12.27 重 右 1200
ラピスラズリ賞B2三
4/16
4/16
10人
桑村真 54K
4番
468
メッシ
52
1138
(0.7)
8-8
37.3
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
シリウス賞B1二B2
10/16
10/16
9人
坂井英 53K
16番
459
メビュースラフ
41
1143
(1.6)
9-9
37.8
|
大井 11.06 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
5/14
5/14
8人
坂井英 55K
11番
459
サトノプレシャ
44
1134
(0.3)
9-6
37.1
|
大井 10.16 重 右 1400
時雨月賞B2三B3二
4/15
4/15
9人
坂井英 55K
9番
463
ネコセンプー
44
1277
(0.7)
6-4-5
38.0
|
|
|