1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング サイゴンフラワー スイートサフラン (シンボリルドルフ) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 酒井一
49
30
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 10.25 重 左 1400
オクトーバー賞C1四
10/12
10/12
2人
御神訓 54K
3番
473
ダージーパ
21
1325
(2.8)
6-9-10
41.2
|
浦和 09.11 稍 左 1600
テレ玉バッハ賞C1三
1/11
1/11
3人
坂井英 53K
2番
477
ニシノブンブ
49
1450
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1400
C1六
9/12
9/12
4人
坂井英 53K
12番
477
ダイシノキボ
28
1325
(2.3)
1-1-1
43.4
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1選抜馬
9/11
9/11
1人
坂井英 55K
3番
486
サレルノ
22
1351
(3.6)
2-3-7
43.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド タケデンマガジン タケデンアンナ (グリーンマウント) |
野澤憲 56K
船橋 佐々清
52
40
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 10.30 稍 左 1600
C1二
6/11
6/11
9人
野澤憲 56K
4番
484
シンビオシス
43
1438
(1.1)
9-6-4
40.3
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1600
C1二
5/13
5/13
9人
野澤憲 56K
3番
485
グロリオーゾ
39
1434
(2.5)
12-13-11
40.2
|
船橋 09.06 重 左 1600
C1三 四
8/11
8/11
5人
野澤憲 56K
8番
484
エリモブリース
26
1443
(1.5)
4-4-6
41.2
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
スターライト特別C1
5/9
5/9
4人
野澤憲 56K
3番
482
ヒシジェントリ
52
1431
(0.7)
7-6-5
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 芦毛
逃
スピードワールド ケイティードラゴン ダンシングママ (フレンチデピュティ) |
石崎隆 56K
浦和 本間光
50
39
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 10.21 重 左 1600
秋麗特別C2一
1/11
1/11
2人
石崎隆 56K
6番
480
ヴィグラスフ
50
1437
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.0
|
浦和 09.12 良 左 1500
コスモス賞3歳選抜馬
1/12
1/12
2人
石崎隆 56K
9番
467
サッポロキンク
42
1382
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 09.05 不 左 1500
仲秋賞3歳2
5/14
5/14
9人
岡田大 56K
9番
464
クラマサジョー
45
1350
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.3
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1選抜馬
10/11
10/11
6人
山崎真 56K
5番
470
サレルノ
19
1355
(4.0)
3-7-10
44.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー タマゲタ フリートレガッタ (リアルシヤダイ) |
町田直 56K
船橋 岡林光
38
35
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 10.24 重 左 1500
もみじ賞C1五 六
2/12
2/12
5人
町田直 56K
5番
468
ベルモントマリ
37
1375
(0.2)
7-8-5
38.9
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1600
C1二
取消等
町田直 55K
11番
|
船橋 09.06 重 左 1600
C1三 四
2/11
2/11
9人
町田直 55K
5番
464
エリモブリース
38
1430
(0.2)
9-10-9
38.7
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1600
C1三 四
7/14
7/14
10人
町田直 55K
8番
461
エリモブリース
31
1432
(0.6)
12-11-7
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン イーグルモア ウメノダンサー (サクラユタカオー) |
酒井忍 56K
浦和 宇野数
24
10
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 10.25 重 左 1400
オクトーバー賞C1四
11/12
11/12
12人
酒井忍 56K
6番
466
ダージーパ
15
1335
(3.8)
8-11-11
42.0
|
川崎 10.10 良 左 1500
腰越特別C1二
14/14
14/14
10人
杉村一 56K
10番
465
スマートファミリ
24
1403
(6.1)
10-13-14
43.7
|
J新潟 08.17 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
5人
石橋脩 56K
6番
448
ミストフェリース
1
1580
(3.1)
8-9-9
42.2
|
J函館 06.23 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
2人
津村明 56K
13番
458
オムニバス
-1
2459
(5.7)
1-5-11
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
マイネルセレクト ネクタルブルー ブルーハピネス (エイシンサンディ) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 新井清
51
32
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 10.30 稍 左 1600
C1二
11/11
11/11
8人
森泰斗 56K
2番
480
シンビオシス
18
1465
(3.8)
1-1-6
43.3
|
浦和 10.25 重 左 1400
オクトーバー賞C1四
8/12
8/12
8人
森泰斗 56K
7番
480
ダージーパ
22
1324
(2.7)
3-3-8
42.0
|
川崎 10.10 良 左 1500
腰越特別C1二
11/14
11/14
3人
今野忠 56K
13番
487
スマートファミリ
51
1370
(2.8)
5-8-9
41.2
|
J函館 08.04 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
1人
藤田伸 56K
5番
486
ピースオブウ
35
1489
(2.0)
1-1-2
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー ワンダーカサドール ワンダーカピターナ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 鈴木勝
57
33
|
3週 |
浦和 10.25 重 左 1400
オクトーバー賞C1四
9/12
9/12
11人
高橋哲 56K
1番
466
ダージーパ
22
1324
(2.7)
11-10-9
40.7
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1一
9/11
9/11
7人
加藤和 56K
3番
451
ハクサンアース
33
1464
(2.3)
4-4-5
41.8
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1600
アメジスト特別C1二
10/10
10/10
6人
見澤譲 56K
3番
447
コウユーサクラサ
18
1489
(4.5)
1-1-4
46.6
|
浦和 01.18 不 左 1600
福寿草特別C1一
3/10
3/10
3人
岡田大 56K
2番
446
ダテノセレクト
57
1445
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Grand Slam ギデオン コントローリング (Danzig) |
真島大 56K
船橋 松代眞
55
39
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 11.01 良 左 1200
第1回ダフィ丸カップ
12/12
12/12
4人
真島大 56K
2番
521
ゲンキ
25
1172
(2.5)
7-7-6
40.7
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
特選C1二
10/12
10/12
1人
真島大 56K
7番
514
フレッシュメイト
30
1319
(3.0)
2-2-4
41.3
|
浦和 12.14 良 左 1600
間瀬湖特別C1一
1/11
1/11
2人
真島大 56K
1番
522
エーシンセーフテ
46
1444
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.5
|
川崎 11.08 重 左 1500
小春特別C1一
11/14
11/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
11番
526
ヒラボクソンク
55
1347
(1.4)
5-3-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン シゲルコウマザ シゲルフヴァラ (サイレントハンター) |
内田利 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
27
18
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1500
ダイゼン賞C1C2選
10/12
10/12
7人
真島大 55K
8番
437
ベルフォーラウ
27
1385
(1.8)
5-5-5
41.5
|
J阪神 09.14 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
11人
高倉稜 54K
8番
428
コスモサリー
27
1474
(0.8)
9-9
34.7
|
J小倉 08.31 不 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
7人
高倉稜 54K
8番
420
ダノンシンフォ
10
1484
(0.0)
6-6-3
35.9
|
J小倉 08.24 重 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
6人
小牧太 54K
1番
422
チョウワンダー
8
1488
(0.5)
9-9-6
35.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ヴィクトリースピーチ フラッパーミク ベストウーマン (リアルシヤダイ) |
西村栄 54K
船橋 渋谷博
41
35
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1000
和正&圭美 結婚記念
12/13
12/13
13人
西村栄 54K
4番
478
インディライト
41
1021
(1.4)
12-12
38.2
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1000
秋風スプリントC1選
8/14
8/14
12人
林
7番
479
ガバナーリウ
40
1018
(1.6)
13-13
37.3
|
船橋 09.09 重 左 1000
ホンビノスガイ賞C1
10/14
10/14
12人
林
5番
480
カベルネフラン
36
1022
(2.1)
8-10
38.3
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
9/10
9/10
9人
横川尚 51K
10番
469
パラダイステ
22
1475
(5.3)
8-9-9
42.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヘッドサクセッサー オーソードレッシイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 矢野義
55
42
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1800
小春日賞C1C2選抜
10/13
10/13
7人
御神訓 57K
12番
484
ニシノブンブ
37
1578
(1.4)
8-9-10
39.4
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1800
夕蛍賞C1C2選抜馬
4/10
4/10
5人
張田昂 54K
1番
494
ストロングシャ
35
1576
(0.3)
5-5-5
41.3
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1800
ふなっしー来場記念特
取消等
岩田康 57K
7番
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
4/14
4/14
3人
本橋孝 56K
4番
485
カネトシスインカ
55
1451
(1.8)
8-6-6
41.3
|
|
|