1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤマスター グッドゲーム (Fly Till Dawn) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
57
38
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1800
洋野町三大ラーメンレ
7/10
7/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
499
フジノチーター
22
1572
(1.7)
4-3-8
40.2
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
B2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
498
カーステンボッ
57
1414
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
495
ユーコーフラッシ
43
1437
(0.5)
2-2-3
41.1
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
江刺夏まつりレース
9/10
9/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
502
クシコスポスト
29
1421
(2.6)
1-4
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ホッコーキンツル コンゴウアンゲルス (カーネギー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
62
50
|
1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
CITY STORY
6/10
6/10
1人
山本政 56K
6番
466
モンドナハト
46
1471
(0.9)
5-4-4
38.5
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
ツリフネソウレース
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 56K
10番
463
インピース
52
1419
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
10番
460
スミヨシルビー
62
1432
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
かわさき夏まつり花火
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
462
サマーブルーヘ
41
1396
(0.1)
4-2
38.0
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー モンセルバン スピードドリーム (シャルード) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
47
20
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1800
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
5番
532
ハワイアンリゾ
-1
2035
(7.7)
10-10-10
44.1
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1600
B1二組B2一組混合
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 58K
8番
530
ヤマニンノワゼ
-1
1474
(7.4)
9-9
43.5
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
あまちゃん北三陸高校
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 56K
8番
527
カーリーネイト
47
1463
(1.4)
2-2-4
42.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
せんまや気仙沼街道ま
8/11
8/11
10人
高橋悠 56K
12番
526
ハンター
34
1457
(1.4)
1-1
42.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スターサイクル キシュウピュア (ウォーニング) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 村上昌
54
43
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
500
ナデシコノハナ
50
1386
(0.2)
6-3
37.2
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
506
アドマイヤマス
54
1417
(0.3)
5-3-3
39.5
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
510
ユーコーフラッシ
43
1438
(0.6)
8-4-5
40.4
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
沿岸も内陸も手をつな
8/9
8/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
503
アドマイヤサム
25
1417
(2.1)
3-4
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ナチュレルダルク ピサノミライ (オペラハウス) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千博次
30
24
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2三組
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
8番
437
ナデシコノハナ
26
1423
(3.9)
9-9
39.3
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
ツリフネソウレース
7/10
7/10
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
453
インピース
30
1443
(2.5)
8-10-9
39.6
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
C3六 七
7/12
7/12
11人
本田重 54K
10番
468
トーセンオード
27
1341
(0.6)
10-10-10
40.8
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
C3六 七
12/12
12/12
11人
石崎駿 54K
1番
464
ライジングネ
12
1362
(3.8)
12-12-12
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ロータスドリーム メジロリンデン (アフリート) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 千博次
53
48
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
CITY STORY
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
515
モンドナハト
53
1463
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1600
B2七組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
520
ベルモントデ
50
1421
(0.2)
3-5-3
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
B2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
509
コスモジャック
46
1388
(0.3)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
復興へ子供の希望と夢
1/9
1/9
6人
村上忍 54K
5番
514
ラブヘリテーシ
44
1396
(0.8)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 畠山信
55
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1800
洋野町三大ラーメンレ
10/10
10/10
6人
小林俊 56K
5番
488
フジノチーター
17
1577
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.2
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
ツリフネソウレース
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 56K
7番
490
インピース
47
1425
(0.7)
10-8-6
37.9
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
6/10
6/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
4番
491
スミヨシルビー
55
1440
(1.3)
10-9-6
40.2
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
1/8
1/8
2人
小林俊 56K
6番
490
タケデンエメラ
35
1403
(0.1)
8-6
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ゴウイモン マイピュアハート (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
67
47
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2三組
5/9
5/9
3人
木村暁 54K
5番
417
ナデシコノハナ
36
1407
(2.3)
4-5
39.4
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
B2六組
1/10
1/10
7人
木村暁 54K
3番
424
ヤマニンパニエ
67
1402
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.0
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1300
騎手ハンデ戦 B2
6/9
6/9
5人
木村暁 53K
3番
428
ウイントゥヘヴ
51
1231
(0.5)
4-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
3/8
3/8
6人
木村暁 54K
4番
419
マアーラウ
32
1406
(0.3)
3-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
66
53
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
4番
470
ワタリエナジー
44
1395
(0.2)
1-1
38.4
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
B2六組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
478
ゴウイモン
66
1404
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
479
スノースケイプ
62
1431
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1600
港商友会杯 50周年
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
8番
473
アスタプロント
41
1409
(0.0)
2-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
フサイチコンコルド コパノテンジン アマーレ (トニービン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
55
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1800
洋野町三大ラーメンレ
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
7番
476
フジノチーター
32
1558
(0.3)
8-9-5
38.2
|
水沢 09.09 稍 右 1600
ツリフネソウレース
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
481
インピース
53
1418
(0.0)
7-5-3
38.0
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
481
フジノチーター
55
1424
(0.7)
5-3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
4/9
4/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
478
バルパライソ
21
1559
(0.9)
8-6-6
39.2
|
|
|