1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ブラックサンダー タガノシャーディ (Shaadi) |
柏木健 56K
大井 澤佳宏
67
53
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1400
オープス中郷賞B3三
12/16
12/16
7人
楢崎功 56K
4番
498
ヴェリーハート
46
1290
(1.9)
4-7-7
40.5
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1800
TOKYO TWIN
6/16
6/16
5人
柏木健 56K
10番
504
ボスイモン
46
1574
(1.7)
11-10-8
40.1
|
大井 03.24 良 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
6/14
6/14
7人
柏木健 55K
11番
505
ミカドポーネ
54
1559
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.2
|
大井 02.18 重 右 1800
アメジスト賞B3二選
3/15
3/15
8人
森泰斗 56K
13番
501
ビッグガリ
67
1560
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング コウザンフォルテ アンベリール (サクラローレル) |
真島大 56K
大井 三坂盛
56
54
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1400
オープス中郷賞B3三
4/16
4/16
5人
真島大 56K
14番
521
ヴェリーハート
56
1277
(0.6)
11-10-9
39.0
|
大井 04.24 重 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B3四
3/15
3/15
1人
真島大 57K
11番
521
ヴェリーハート
56
1420
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.3
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1400
ダイヤモンド賞B3四
5/16
5/16
3人
真島大 57K
6番
520
レーヴドアロ
49
1281
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.5
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
うみへび座特別C1二
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 56K
5番
521
マーティンバロ
53
1422
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ボンカマラード ススズカレン (ビワハヤヒデ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 藤田輝
56
48
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 04.26 重 右 1800
新緑特別C1二選抜
1/15
1/15
3人
坂井英 56K
6番
466
クイーンズライ
54
1564
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.8
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1600
C1四 五
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
5番
466
シンワハーツクラ
35
1437
(0.0)
5-3-4
38.9
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1500
C1六C2四
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
470
サトコンワールト
56
1363
(0.0)
5-4-3
39.6
|
大井 09.19 不 右 1400
C1六 七
4/14
4/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
464
ピュアーフォン
45
1298
(0.6)
11-8-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
クロフネ クリヤマキアート アティーナラビット (フォーティナイナー) |
町田直 54K
大井 月岡健
43
39
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 05.13 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B2三B
13/14
13/14
12人
町田直 53K
2番
475
シンゼンレイン
35
1449
(3.7)
14-14-14
41.1
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1400
ダイヤモンド賞B3四
12/16
12/16
10人
町田直 55K
10番
471
レーヴドアロ
43
1288
(1.2)
9-11-11
39.7
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1400
デネボラ賞B3C1選
7/14
7/14
8人
町田直 55K
3番
475
ヴァレイオブ
41
1288
(1.0)
5-5-6
39.4
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
陽春賞B2一B3一選
7/16
7/16
14人
町田直 53K
4番
470
ビッグガリ
37
1295
(1.3)
2-2-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オンファイア ヨロシイヤン ヴィヴィアンリッカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 森谷良
65
51
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 05.13 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B2三B
8/14
8/14
10人
森泰斗 55K
10番
485
シンゼンレイン
50
1433
(2.1)
10-7-7
40.5
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1800
オフト伊勢崎賞B3二
8/14
8/14
8人
御神訓 56K
6番
496
ジャストロート
49
1575
(1.6)
2-2-3
40.8
|
大井 03.24 良 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
10/14
10/14
2人
御神訓 55K
8番
498
ミカドポーネ
41
1572
(2.0)
7-4-4
41.2
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
4/16
4/16
9人
御神訓 56K
10番
496
アベニンプレ
65
1547
(0.5)
4-3-2
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
コロナドズクエスト ヴァロノス ジェイケイスキャン (スキャン) |
杉村一 56K
大井 遠藤茂
60
47
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 05.12 不 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
11/15
11/15
7人
杉村一 56K
15番
515
ボスイモン
33
1583
(3.7)
8-7-7
41.4
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
オメガ賞B3三選抜特
1/11
1/11
9人
杉村一 56K
9番
513
キーパー
60
1421
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.7
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
10/16
10/16
16人
杉村一 56K
11番
512
アベニンプレ
51
1560
(1.8)
14-14-14
38.8
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1600
早春賞B3三特別
12/15
12/15
12人
松崎正 56K
15番
519
シンゼンレイン
43
1452
(2.1)
15-14-15
41.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ピースポーター ブルールミナール (アイシーグルーム) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 荒井朋
68
58
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 05.14 稍 右 1800
プレアデス特別C1一
2/10
2/10
5人
山崎誠 56K
8番
511
クイーンズライ
59
1562
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.9
|
大井 04.26 重 右 1800
新緑特別C1二選抜
4/15
4/15
7人
山崎誠 56K
12番
511
ボンカマラート
47
1571
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.4
|
大井 04.11 良 右 1800
りょうけん座特別C1
2/16
2/16
6人
山崎誠 56K
13番
509
アイポン
56
1568
(0.2)
11-10-10
39.3
|
大井 03.25 良 右 1800
かに座特別C1一選抜
5/12
5/12
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
510
センノデバキ
68
1558
(0.9)
10-11-9
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ グレイトスピリット メモラブルグリーン (Night Shift) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 月岡健
47
43
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.16 良 右 1400
オープス中郷賞B3三
16/16
16/16
14人
繁田健 56K
13番
502
ヴェリーハート
32
1308
(3.7)
4-4-6
42.4
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1800
オフト伊勢崎賞B3二
12/14
12/14
4人
石崎隆 56K
2番
503
ジャストロート
47
1577
(1.8)
8-7-9
40.5
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
うみへび座特別C1二
3/14
3/14
3人
石崎駿 56K
6番
509
コウザンフォル
47
1428
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.9
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1600
若葉特別C1一選抜
6/15
6/15
7人
石崎駿 56K
14番
515
ハードボイル
47
1435
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ノーリーズン ムーブアロング リニアミューズ (トニービン) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 山中尊
51
47
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
4/13
4/13
7人
森泰斗 56K
3番
488
ドリームネイチ
40
1427
(0.4)
6-6-4
38.7
|
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
大涌谷特別B3三
7/14
7/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
7番
490
ラブリリック
51
1453
(2.6)
8-8-7
40.6
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
B3三
4/14
4/14
8人
繁田健 56K
8番
493
グランデスホ
48
1442
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.6
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/16
12/16
7人
左海誠 56K
7番
490
アベニンプレ
47
1564
(2.2)
7-8-7
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
デヒア ファイナルパンチ プレミアムショール (ノーザンテースト) |
實川純 56K
船橋 佐々功
46
42
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 重 左 1400
青嵐特別B2B3選定
10/11
10/11
11人
實川純 55K
9番
481
セントローレンス
39
1293
(1.8)
11-10-11
38.1
|
船橋 05.10 良 左 1600
新緑特別B2二以下
8/9
8/9
8人
實川純 55K
3番
486
ヤマニンフリスキ
35
1446
(3.0)
7-8-8
40.3
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
卯月特別B2B3選抜
7/10
7/10
9人
實川純 55K
1番
495
フリーゲン
46
1448
(2.3)
7-9-8
40.2
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1500
ポインセチア特別B2
7/14
7/14
13人
佐藤博 57K
2番
478
リバービバ
46
1368
(2.4)
13-14-13
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ ゾッコンガール テイエムオーカン (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 岩本洋
48
35
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
8/13
8/13
11人
藤江渉 54K
2番
404
ドリームネイチ
28
1441
(1.8)
12-12-12
37.9
|
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
大涌谷特別B3三
10/14
10/14
10人
藤江渉 54K
12番
408
ラブリリック
48
1456
(2.9)
6-9-9
40.9
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
春霞特別B3二
8/10
8/10
7人
藤江渉 54K
8番
412
フリーゲン
31
1454
(3.6)
8-9-8
40.4
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1500
千秋楽特別B3三
14/14
14/14
7人
藤江渉 54K
9番
411
エバーシャン
34
1393
(2.7)
11-6-9
42.8
|
|
|