1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー ビッグガリバー ローレルアイ (フサイチコンコルド) |
御神訓 57K
大井 藤田輝
76
57
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/11
2/11
3人
御神訓 57K
7番
575
アベニンプレ
51
1563
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.8
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
陽春賞B2一B3一選
1/16
1/16
1人
御神訓 57K
1番
569
ヤマノテンジン
47
1282
(0.0)
7-8-8
38.1
|
大井 02.18 重 右 1800
アメジスト賞B3二選
1/15
1/15
2人
御神訓 56K
9番
573
ジャストロート
76
1551
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.8
|
大井 01.21 重 右 1800
白富士賞B3二選抜特
3/16
3/16
4人
山田信 56K
4番
581
コスモマハトマ
54
1574
(0.9)
8-8-7
40.5
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント セイプロスペリティ ベリシャ (Darshaan) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 酒井一
56
42
|
15 | 2週 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2二
6/11
6/11
5人
水野貴 56K
5番
459
メイプルダイ
38
1379
(1.8)
4-4-5
40.6
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
朧月特別B3一
1/12
1/12
5人
水野貴 56K
1番
460
ニイタカシマジ
34
1309
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.4
|
川崎 02.25 良 左 1500
ジョイホース浜松開設
5/14
5/14
11人
水野貴 56K
14番
466
カネトシテンアッ
56
1379
(0.7)
4-3-5
39.5
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1600
蝋梅特別B3二
9/11
9/11
10人
須藤優 56K
11番
471
フリーゲン
41
1458
(2.5)
10-11-10
40.0
|
|||
2 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング キタサンギャラント キタサンヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 米田英
50
45
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
15/16
15/16
8人
山田信 56K
12番
497
シンゼンレイン
35
1442
(2.8)
13-12-13
40.8
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
8/14
8/14
9人
山田信 55K
5番
500
ツクバチャーム
50
1563
(2.6)
6-5-4
40.0
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
陽春賞B2一B3一選
取消等
山田信 57K
10番
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1600
カノープス賞B1三B
3/14
3/14
2人
山田信 55K
11番
491
ドビュッシー
50
1432
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ゴーアップドラゴン ミヤシロオーバン (アスワン) |
和田譲 55K
大井 堀千亜
60
55
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
2/16
2/16
2人
和田譲 56K
1番
485
シンゼンレイン
60
1414
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.5
|
大井 03.24 良 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
2/14
2/14
4人
和田譲 57K
6番
488
ミカドポーネ
60
1554
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.2
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1500
春光特別B2B3選抜
6/11
6/11
3人
和田譲 57K
11番
486
ネオハーバー
46
1371
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.1
|
大井 02.22 稍 右 1800
春麗賞B1二B2二特
4/11
4/11
4人
森泰斗 55K
5番
489
ムサシキングオ
54
1572
(2.4)
10-7-6
41.1
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 57K
浦和 冨田敏
55
52
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 05.03 良 左 1900
憲法記念日特別B1B
6/9
6/9
7人
金子正 57K
1番
457
タテヤマキセキ
50
2061
(1.8)
9-9-7
39.7
|
大井 04.24 重 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A3
10/13
10/13
10人
金子正 55K
8番
456
ツクバチャーム
55
1564
(3.6)
13-13-13
40.2
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1400
北極星賞A3二B1選
10/15
10/15
11人
金子正 55K
14番
454
サチノシェーバ
48
1288
(2.0)
15-15-14
38.1
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
5/14
5/14
12人
金子正 57K
9番
455
ツクバチャーム
54
1559
(2.2)
13-13-13
38.8
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ オゼキング リンガスマドンナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
繁田健 55K
大井 小野晋
47
42
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
7/13
7/13
6人
山田信 56K
10番
476
ヴァレイオブ
34
1295
(1.0)
7-3-2
39.7
|
大井 04.11 良 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2二
6/13
6/13
11人
澤田龍 57K
2番
471
グランドキャ
46
1142
(1.1)
4-4
38.4
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
7/14
7/14
9人
澤田龍 57K
1番
475
シナスタジア
41
1143
(1.8)
5-4
38.7
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1200
アクアマリン賞B2三
5/11
5/11
4人
澤田龍 56K
2番
476
イーサンヘモス
47
1141
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ジョーシンドバッド ジョーロングラン (ジェニュイン) |
見澤譲 57K
浦和 小久智
62
52
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
イースター特別B1二
6/13
6/13
8人
見澤譲 57K
12番
504
ブラゾーハリ
53
1453
(1.7)
4-4-9
42.2
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
10/14
10/14
9人
見澤譲 57K
8番
507
シンボリマルセ
45
1430
(3.2)
3-3-4
42.0
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1600
白富士特別B1
12/14
12/14
5人
見澤譲 56K
11番
514
ヴェガサンホ
49
1450
(1.9)
4-2-6
42.6
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
初富士賞B1
3/14
3/14
7人
見澤譲 56K
3番
510
ジュウクリュウ
62
1420
(1.0)
11-6-8
39.0
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アベニンプレジャー デピュティプリミエ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂井英 57K
大井 荒山勝
70
67
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/11
1/11
1人
坂井英 57K
10番
511
ビッグガリ
63
1551
(1.2)
3-1-1
38.8
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
1/16
1/16
1人
坂井英 56K
13番
511
シンゼンレイン
70
1542
(0.0)
6-4-3
38.0
|
大井 02.18 重 右 1800
アメジスト賞B3二選
7/15
7/15
1人
坂井英 56K
12番
513
ビッグガリ
65
1562
(1.1)
9-5-5
40.7
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
坂井英 56K
11番
506
ビーミーショー
70
1572
(0.5)
8-5-3
40.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サムライハート カムリ サンダーレインボー (サクラユタカオー) |
柏木健 55K
大井 高岩孝
53
49
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
5/14
5/14
2人
柏木健 57K
3番
502
ノースソルジャ
47
1281
(0.9)
6-4-4
38.8
|
大井 04.11 良 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2二
4/13
4/13
4人
柏木健 57K
12番
500
グランドキャ
50
1135
(0.4)
7-8
37.5
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
3/16
3/16
12人
柏木健 55K
8番
501
カリビアンクル
53
1274
(0.5)
14-13-11
38.2
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
陽春賞B2一B3一選
4/16
4/16
5人
柏木健 57K
6番
496
ビッグガリ
44
1286
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.6
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
的場文 55K
大井 堀千亜
67
57
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
3/16
3/16
5人
的場文 56K
10番
501
シンゼンレイン
57
1417
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.8
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
4/14
4/14
10人
森泰斗 55K
14番
499
ツクバチャーム
55
1558
(2.1)
10-11-8
39.1
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1800
L-WING賞B1一
11/16
11/16
10人
森泰斗 55K
15番
503
ブレットザキ
67
1578
(2.4)
9-8-7
40.3
|
大井 11.29 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/13
7/13
6人
森泰斗 57K
5番
505
ナンゴクユニハ
48
1584
(1.3)
9-9-7
40.8
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ファーストグロース レリックレーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
加藤和 57K
浦和 川島豊
47
41
|
13 | 1週 |
浦和 05.03 良 左 1900
憲法記念日特別B1B
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤和 57K
8番
483
タテヤマキセキ
38
2074
(3.1)
7-7-8
41.4
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
イースター特別B1二
12/13
12/13
13人
加藤和 57K
4番
479
ブラゾーハリ
47
1460
(2.4)
13-13-11
41.1
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
12/14
12/14
14人
加藤和 57K
14番
491
シンボリマルセ
38
1438
(4.0)
9-9-9
40.6
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
花見月特別B1B2選
7/11
7/11
11人
加藤和 57K
9番
491
タテヤマキセキ
41
1441
(3.3)
11-11-9
39.7
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ パフォーマンス プラチナウィンク (アフリート) |
町田直 55K
大井 栗田裕
48
42
|
16 | 2週 |
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
9/14
9/14
3人
坂井英 57K
9番
511
ノースソルジャ
39
1292
(2.0)
8-7-8
39.7
|
J京都 02.17 重 右 1800
4歳上
12/16
12/16
10人
熊澤重 57K
15番
516
セトノメジャー
44
1532
(1.8)
6-7-6
38.1
|
J京都 02.03 良 右 1400
4歳上
11/14
11/14
6人
熊澤重 57K
8番
516
スズカジョン
37
1257
(1.3)
10-10
37.5
|
J京都 01.14 不 右 1400
4歳上
7/16
7/16
10人
熊澤重 57K
10番
520
ナリタスプリン
48
1238
(0.7)
12-11
36.3
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ビッグサンデー ペタジーニ アイタペアペア (アフリート) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 松浦備
80
57
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
9/13
9/13
5人
矢野貴 56K
7番
480
ヴァレイオブ
34
1295
(1.0)
12-12-12
39.1
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1800
望春賞B2一B3一選
4/16
4/16
5人
矢野貴 57K
6番
474
ムサシキングオ
53
1575
(1.3)
10-10-9
39.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1800
L-WING賞B1一
6/16
6/16
5人
矢野貴 55K
8番
477
ブレットザキ
80
1566
(1.2)
5-5-7
39.3
|
大井 11.29 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/13
3/13
4人
矢野貴 57K
7番
480
ナンゴクユニハ
59
1573
(0.2)
6-6-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ザクリエイション ロイヤルフラッシュ (トニービン) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 村上頼
57
53
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
4/16
4/16
4人
森泰斗 56K
5番
519
シンゼンレイン
56
1419
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.2
|
大井 03.24 良 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
3/14
3/14
5人
森泰斗 57K
5番
518
ミカドポーネ
57
1557
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 02.20 重 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2三
5/10
5/10
2人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
520
マルタシュンプ
51
1431
(1.3)
4-3-3
40.3
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2二特
13/16
13/16
4人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
520
ショウナンタスク
46
1154
(1.6)
10-11
39.2
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー アイキャンデイ モエレカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
笹川翼 52K
大井 上杉昌
53
44
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 04.26 重 右 1200
北斗七星賞A2以下選
10/16
10/16
13人
山本紀 50K
12番
497
セイントメモリー
42
1144
(2.4)
14-14
37.6
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1400
北極星賞A3二B1選
7/15
7/15
14人
矢野貴 53K
1番
496
サチノシェーバ
53
1282
(1.4)
2-1-1
40.5
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
11/14
11/14
13人
的場文 55K
10番
497
ツクバチャーム
43
1569
(3.2)
2-2-3
41.1
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
10/13
10/13
10人
的場文 53K
12番
499
マルタシュンプ
36
1438
(2.5)
13-12-12
40.6
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アメリカンボス シングンボス リードスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
楢崎功 55K
大井 三坂盛
50
43
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
2/13
2/13
7人
楢崎功 56K
6番
476
ヴァレイオブ
41
1286
(0.1)
11-12-11
38.2
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
12/16
12/16
9人
楢崎功 56K
13番
472
シンゼンレイン
43
1433
(1.9)
15-16-16
39.2
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
6/16
6/16
15人
酒井忍 55K
5番
470
カリビアンクル
50
1277
(0.8)
12-15-15
38.1
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1200
アクアマリン賞B2三
9/11
9/11
9人
酒井忍 56K
6番
477
イーサンヘモス
38
1155
(1.7)
4-8
38.9
|
|
|