1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
エイシンワシントン ニシノブイシェープ ニシノクインメリー (グロウ) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 吉田正
33
31
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2二
9/11
9/11
10人
高橋哲 56K
3番
519
メイプルダイ
32
1387
(2.6)
3-5-10
41.3
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
11/13
11/13
13人
高橋哲 56K
12番
522
ヴァレイオブ
33
1297
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
イースター特別B1二
13/13
13/13
12人
高橋哲 55K
8番
519
ブラゾーハリ
28
1481
(4.5)
9-12-13
43.5
|
船橋 04.01 良 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1以
7/7
7/7
7人
高橋哲 55K
5番
525
キョウエイラシア
29
1162
(3.0)
6-6-7
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
カリズマティック ニチリンサンカ ジャストクリス (Kris S.) |
金子正 57K
川崎 武井榮
69
51
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
7/11
7/11
10人
水野貴 56K
1番
502
ガイエスブル
47
1449
(2.3)
8-9-8
40.6
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
11/14
11/14
12人
水野貴 57K
7番
506
シンボリマルセ
39
1437
(3.9)
13-14-14
39.8
|
船橋 03.14 重 左 1700
夢見月特別A2以下
6/14
6/14
12人
水野貴 53K
12番
506
スマートジョー
69
1510
(3.0)
12-12-12
40.7
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1600
白富士特別B1
10/14
10/14
13人
水野貴 56K
13番
507
ヴェガサンホ
50
1449
(1.8)
13-13-13
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
クロフネ スマートエルフ パリモニー (Seeking the Gold) |
川島正 55K
船橋 川島正
52
46
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
5/13
5/13
2人
川島正 56K
13番
475
ヴァレイオブ
38
1290
(0.5)
1-2-2
39.3
|
船橋 04.03 不 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二以
3/14
3/14
1人
川島正 57K
2番
479
グレコ
50
1433
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
船橋 03.14 重 左 1600
春音特別B2二以下
1/12
1/12
2人
川島正 55K
5番
482
サウンドボー
52
1446
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 02.06 重 左 1500
駿麗特別B3二
4/12
4/12
2人
川島正 56K
8番
488
ドリームコルツ
44
1369
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マルタシュンプウ ラストヒット (スラヴィック) |
坂井英 57K
大井 荒山勝
63
58
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
5/16
5/16
1人
坂井英 57K
6番
549
カリビアンクル
52
1275
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.9
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
1/13
1/13
2人
坂井英 55K
5番
540
セントマーチ
59
1413
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.5
|
大井 02.20 重 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2三
1/10
1/10
1人
坂井英 56K
9番
543
コルムケーティー
63
1418
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.2
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1800
望春賞B2一B3一選
2/16
2/16
1人
坂井英 57K
10番
544
ムサシキングオ
56
1572
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング キタサンツバサ キタサンミラージュ (ジェイドロバリー) |
繁田健 55K
船橋 佐藤賢
71
47
|
11 | 35週 |
川崎 09.07 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
12/13
12/13
9人
山田信 57K
2番
501
アスカリーブル
-1
2243
(6.5)
4-12-12
46.0
|
大井 06.06 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
9/16
9/16
8人
石崎駿 56K
5番
503
プレティオラス
56
2087
(1.9)
8-4-2
41.7
|
大井 05.09 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
7/12
7/12
6人
繁田健 56K
1番
496
アートサハラ
60
1540
(1.1)
4-4-5
41.6
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
1/14
1/14
1人
繁田健 55K
5番
495
ビッグライト
71
1417
(0.0)
4-3-1
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
タニノギムレット アルマトゥーラ サンライトリリー (ウイニングチケット) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 山崎尋
23
13
|
6 | 7週 |
J中山 03.16 良 右 1800
4歳上
15/15
15/15
8人
田邊裕 57K
15番
464
コスモメルハバ
14
1580
(3.8)
7-10-12
40.4
|
J東京 02.10 良 芝左 2400
箱根特別4歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
津村明 57K
10番
472
ブリッジクラ
-1
2286
(3.3)
3-2-2
38.0
|
J中山 01.06 良 芝右 2000
4歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
勝浦正 57K
13番
476
ソウルフルヴォ
17
2011
(0.9)
13-11-10
35.5
|
J中山 12.15 稍 芝右 1600
3歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
勝浦正 57K
11番
468
ホーカーテンペ
23
1351
(1.1)
14-16-16
35.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
リキアイワカタカ ミサトアンバード スーパーオッティ (ナグルスキー) |
半澤慶 55K
浦和 宇野数
52
44
|
7 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2二
7/11
7/11
9人
半澤慶 56K
8番
505
メイプルダイ
38
1379
(1.8)
8-7-6
40.1
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
イースター特別B1二
7/13
7/13
11人
半澤慶 55K
10番
500
ブラゾーハリ
52
1454
(1.8)
10-8-8
41.5
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1500
春光特別B2B3選抜
11/11
11/11
11人
半澤慶 57K
10番
510
ネオハーバー
35
1386
(2.7)
9-9-10
40.6
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1500
梅見月特別B2一
12/13
12/13
12人
橋本直 56K
9番
517
ビッグショッ
52
1382
(2.3)
7-4-9
41.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール スタープロフィット コックニー (Swain) |
張田京 57K
船橋 岡林光
69
55
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
9/11
9/11
5人
張田京 56K
2番
471
ガイエスブル
45
1452
(2.6)
3-6-9
42.0
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
7/14
7/14
1人
張田京 57K
9番
481
スカイインテンス
50
1439
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1700
野島崎特別A2以下
2/13
2/13
3人
張田京 53K
8番
474
ジェネラルノフ
69
1493
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.4
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
1/14
1/14
1人
張田京 57K
3番
480
ヘリオス
54
1421
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ムーンバラッド スペシャルイモン アイティレディー (デインヒル) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 出川克
45
33
|
1 | 5週 |
J阪神 03.30 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
11/14
11/14
14人
岩崎翼 54K
9番
498
メイショウハガ
20
1096
(1.0)
12-12
33.4
|
J中京 03.24 良 左 1800
瀬戸特別4歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
水口優 57K
16番
492
スズカセクレタ
37
1541
(2.1)
15-13-13
37.9
|
J阪神 02.23 良 右 1800
4歳上
6/9
6/9
8人
小坂忠 57K
5番
494
スズカルーセン
29
1552
(1.2)
8-8-8
36.6
|
J京都 02.17 重 右 1800
4歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
水口優 54K
11番
496
セトノメジャー
45
1530
(1.6)
11-9-6
37.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス スカイインテンス ジョセフィーヌ (エルハーブ) |
御神訓 57K
船橋 松代眞
76
59
|
3 | 7週 |
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
1/14
1/14
8人
御神訓 55K
5番
507
シンボリマルセ
60
1428
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1500
一陽特別B1二
7/12
7/12
1人
真島大 56K
10番
493
サミンガード
45
1363
(1.3)
4-4-7
40.3
|
大井 11.13 不 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B1二B2
3/14
3/14
4人
真島大 57K
9番
492
ツクバチャーム
76
1561
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.3
|
船橋 10.30 重 左 1600
養老特別B1以下
4/13
4/13
4人
真島大 57K
10番
497
スズリスペク
53
1419
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード シンボリマルセイユ スイートフルーレ (Green Desert) |
本橋孝 57K
船橋 石井勝
74
59
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 04.02 重 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
1/14
1/14
3人
本橋孝 57K
10番
494
ミラーコロ
74
1398
(0.6)
7-6-5
37.4
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
2/14
2/14
5人
澤田龍 55K
12番
499
スカイインテンス
56
1432
(0.4)
9-9-7
38.4
|
浦和 02.15 重 左 1600
如月特別B2選抜馬
2/11
2/11
2人
本橋孝 56K
10番
497
ブラゾーハリ
59
1430
(0.4)
7-5-2
39.5
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1500
ありがとう!フリオー
1/7
1/7
3人
本橋孝 57K
7番
500
ヒラボクソンク
47
1354
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ディーオ ドリームシーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
町田直 57K
船橋 岡林光
55
40
|
8 | 4週 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別A3以下
11/12
11/12
5人
左海誠 55K
1番
488
シャイニースマイ
19
1533
(4.5)
1-4-7
44.6
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
12/14
12/14
6人
左海誠 57K
10番
490
スカイインテンス
34
1456
(2.8)
3-3-5
41.6
|
大井 02.22 稍 右 1800
春麗賞B1二B2二特
6/11
6/11
5人
左海誠 57K
2番
490
ムサシキングオ
50
1576
(2.8)
2-2-3
42.1
|
川崎 09.07 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
4/13
4/13
2人
左海誠 56K
5番
488
アスカリーブル
55
2185
(0.7)
2-2-3
42.2
|
|
|