1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ヘルファイヤー ティフォーネ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
32
25
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
2/7
2/7
6人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
458
マキハタテフロン
15
1545
(0.3)
4-1-1
42.0
|
門別 11.07 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
6/11
6/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
490
フェールボー
28
1162
(0.8)
2-3
39.7
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
6/11
6/11
8人
坂下秀 56K
2番
494
ヤマチョウスパ
32
1156
(1.2)
6-5
39.3
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
4/11
4/11
5人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
498
ナットファルコン
23
1166
(1.2)
8-10
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
先
ブラックタキシード タブロイドオー タブロイドニュース (ザグレブ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 千葉津
23
9
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/7
5/7
7人
阿部龍 56K
2番
446
マキハタテフロン
2
1557
(1.5)
2-5-5
42.7
|
門別 11.15 重 右 1700
優駿ドリームゲート賞
12/12
12/12
11人
桑村真 56K
3番
446
ディーエスメシ
4
1537
(3.5)
4-4-6
41.2
|
門別 11.06 重 右 1700
北海道えぞ松賞C4-
7/8
7/8
7人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
440
スクデット
5
1553
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.5
|
門別 10.23 重 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町チー
5/9
5/9
9人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
438
ゴールデンレ
23
1515
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ テレフォトグラフ フライバイペガサス (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
井上幹 51K
北海道 原孝明
50
46
|
1 | 6週 |
福山 03.18 不 右 1250
C2二
2/10
2/10
1人
佐原秀 54K
1番
480
ローレルアリエス
50
1211
(0.0)
4-4-3
37.7
|
福山 03.02 不 右 1250
C2三
2/6
2/6
1人
佐原秀 54K
7番
486
ローレルアリエス
47
1217
(0.0)
5-2-2
38.0
|
福山 02.17 重 右 1250
C2四
1/9
1/9
1人
佐原秀 54K
7番
496
リワードプレ
39
1234
(0.1)
5-6-5
39.2
|
福山 02.03 良 右 1250
C3一
1/10
1/10
1人
佐原秀 54K
6番
490
ダイヤモンド
46
1240
(0.2)
6-5-3
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ エクストール ジュンラグラス (エルコンドルパサー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
41
20
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
6/7
6/7
2人
松井伸 54K
3番
498
マキハタテフロン
-1
1560
(1.8)
1-1-2
43.5
|
門別 11.07 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4組
6/8
6/8
6人
伊藤千 54K
7番
464
グルービーメ
23
1520
(1.0)
6-7-7
41.2
|
門別 10.23 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6組
1/10
1/10
8人
服部茂 54K
7番
466
テレフォトグラ
41
1499
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.7
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1700
エンルム岬賞C4-5
6/12
6/12
8人
伊藤千 54K
10番
470
グラミーバニ
16
1534
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラネオドリーム サクラウォーニング (ウォーニング) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
35
24
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
1/7
1/7
2人
五十冬 56K
6番
468
ハンガンボン
31
1171
(0.9)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 09.04 良 右 1200
C4-5組
5/12
5/12
1人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
476
アースワンラブ
25
1185
(0.8)
7-6
41.2
|
門別 08.15 稍 右 1200
C4-6組
3/8
3/8
2人
五十冬 56K
5番
460
ベアータ
35
1156
(0.3)
5-5
38.8
|
J東京 05.13 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
13人
田邊裕 56K
2番
462
ミヤコライジン
6
1244
(2.0)
11-12
35.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
11 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ カイオ メイジサファイア (パンザー) |
石川倭 53K
北海道 佐久雅
26
20
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
3/7
3/7
5人
石川倭 53K
7番
494
マキハタテフロン
10
1550
(0.8)
4-4-4
42.3
|
門別 11.08 重 右 1700
七飯産りんご「ななみ
10/11
10/11
9人
山口竜 56K
3番
484
ゴールデンレ
17
1517
(2.2)
9-9-10
39.3
|
門別 10.25 稍 右 1200
ナナセちゃん賞C4-
10/12
10/12
10人
石川駿 56K
2番
478
ミスバレイ
26
1158
(2.4)
12-9
38.7
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2組
9/11
9/11
8人
石川駿 56K
4番
478
クライフォザム
25
1511
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド アースワンラブ マイピュアレディ (ダミスター) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 岡島玉
39
31
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 05.03 稍 右 1200
リボンナポリン特別C
7/11
7/11
9人
佐々国 54K
6番
464
シルショコラティ
30
1176
(1.5)
5-6
39.9
|
門別 11.14 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3組
5/12
5/12
7人
佐々国 54K
8番
450
フェイマスフラウ
38
1018
(0.3)
10-9
36.2
|
門別 11.08 重 右 1700
七飯産りんご「ななみ
9/11
9/11
7人
石川駿 54K
9番
456
ゴールデンレ
18
1516
(2.1)
11-9-9
39.2
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1700
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
2/11
2/11
8人
石川駿 54K
6番
448
サクラメガチャ
39
1507
(0.2)
7-8-8
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク タイセイミステリオ タイキメビウス (ダンスオブライフ) |
高野誠 56K
北海道 田中淳
29
20
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
3/7
3/7
5人
高野誠 56K
4番
512
スカイツリーボ
29
1175
(1.9)
5-5
40.6
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
8/11
8/11
1人
服部茂 56K
6番
498
ナットファルコン
17
1175
(2.1)
4-4
40.0
|
J阪神 09.18 良 芝右 1400
2歳新馬
4/18
4/18
11人
池添謙 54K
15番
486
トミーバロース
14
1237
(0.5)
3-3
36.9
|
|
|