1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード バラエティシアター フルオブラフター (Danehill) |
高橋利 50K
船橋 出川克
57
54
|
7 | 42週 |
船橋 07.19 良 左 1000
薄暮スプリントB1以
2/8
2/8
1人
今野忠 53K
4番
464
ディープハン
56
597
(0.4)
2-2
36.1
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
1/10
1/10
1人
今野忠 53K
4番
467
スマートボーロ
56
593
(0.2)
3-3
36.2
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
2/12
2/12
1人
今野忠 53K
2番
472
サイレントカイサ
47
1294
(0.0)
3-4-3
39.0
|
船橋 05.02 重 左 1000
週刊ギャロップ通巻1
1/14
1/14
1人
今野忠 55K
14番
470
スマートボーロ
57
1001
(0.3)
3-3
36.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホワイトランナー モンレーブ (タマモクロス) |
真島大 56K
大井 鷹見浩
46
42
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 04.24 重 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A3
12/13
12/13
11人
真島大 55K
6番
465
ツクバチャーム
36
1582
(5.4)
12-11-11
42.5
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1400
北極星賞A3二B1選
13/15
13/15
9人
真島大 55K
3番
463
サチノシェーバ
41
1298
(3.0)
7-5-4
41.8
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
14/16
14/16
10人
真島大 57K
4番
467
カリビアンクル
43
1287
(1.8)
10-11-11
39.6
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1200
ノースウインド賞A2
7/12
7/12
5人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
460
シャイニングア
46
1145
(1.3)
9-8
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
アサクサデンエン カベルネフラン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
達城龍 48K
大井 渡邉和
61
55
|
10 | 4週 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1000
はまぐり賞C1選抜馬
1/10
1/10
1人
御神訓 54K
5番
473
ベルモントシェ
61
596
(0.6)
1-1
36.7
|
船橋 02.08 稍 左 1000
立春賞C2選抜馬
1/12
1/12
5人
御神訓 54K
1番
483
コロナ
59
1006
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
川崎 01.03 稍 左 1500
特選C2選定牝馬
4/13
4/13
4人
御神訓 54K
11番
480
イナズマソリオ
51
1367
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.9
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1500
冬木立特別C2一
6/14
6/14
1人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
480
サファリプリン
50
1369
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ギガワット ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
坂井英 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
47
38
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 04.01 良 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1以
2/7
2/7
5人
山本紀 53K
3番
532
キョウエイラシア
47
1134
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.7
|
J東京 11.10 良 左 1300
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
宮崎北 57K
11番
522
ベビーネイル
35
1207
(2.3)
8-8
38.4
|
J中山 09.15 良 右 1200
浦安特別3歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
丸山元 57K
6番
524
カフェシュプリ
32
1128
(1.5)
4-4
37.7
|
J函館 07.01 良 右 1000
噴火湾特別3歳上
5/12
5/12
8人
津村明 57K
1番
524
オーラレガーレ
36
593
(0.5)
9-8
35.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス キョウエイロブスト ダンシングヒミコ (タイキシャトル) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 佐々仁
67
60
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
2/11
2/11
4人
山崎誠 56K
8番
502
ガイエスブル
67
1427
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
浦和 03.19 稍 左 1400
アクアマリン特別B2
1/8
1/8
1人
山崎誠 56K
3番
499
マイネルレガー
50
1286
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 02.28 稍 左 1600
J交 アメジストスタ
2/13
2/13
2人
山崎誠 57K
9番
499
テラザホープ
64
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
探梅特別B1二B2一
5/12
5/12
1人
山崎誠 55K
1番
498
トウカイレジー
58
1433
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ワカオライデン クラフィンライデン クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 佐藤厚
54
48
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.26 重 右 1200
北斗七星賞A2以下選
6/16
6/16
6人
笠野雄 51K
1番
491
セイントメモリー
45
1140
(2.0)
8-9
38.2
|
船橋 04.01 良 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1以
5/7
5/7
3人
張田京 55K
6番
490
キョウエイラシア
41
1143
(1.1)
3-3-4
38.6
|
船橋 03.11 良 左 1000
スポーツニッポン盃B
3/10
3/10
2人
張田京 55K
8番
486
ダイワフラック
54
1004
(0.9)
4-3
36.6
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1200
紅梅賞A2以下選抜特
2/15
2/15
7人
笠野雄 51K
10番
483
トップグラス
52
1142
(0.3)
6-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スマートボーロ ベルモントナウシカ (アジュディケーティング) |
山本紀 51K
船橋 川島一
57
51
|
8 | 4週 |
船橋 04.03 不 左 1000
春風賞B3選抜馬
1/14
1/14
2人
山本紀 52K
13番
429
シャインリッジ
57
1006
(0.5)
7-7
36.9
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1200
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
3/12
3/12
3人
山本紀 53K
2番
429
メイクアミラクル
43
1146
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.1
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1000
早春スプリントB3C
2/13
2/13
3人
山本紀 53K
1番
429
エンドスター
51
1013
(0.2)
6-6
37.9
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1000
花信風スプリントB3
2/12
2/12
3人
山本紀 52K
6番
430
シャイニードラ
51
1008
(0.5)
7-7
36.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
ウインラディウス メッシ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
内田利 54K
大井 堀江仁
52
48
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
3/14
3/14
7人
内田利 57K
12番
520
ノースソルジャ
49
1279
(0.7)
3-3-2
38.9
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1200
スターロード賞B2四
1/14
1/14
3人
内田利 55K
14番
518
ベルガマスク
52
1130
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
花月賞B3二選抜特別
2/16
2/16
8人
加藤和 56K
4番
514
キモンアヴァロ
45
1137
(0.2)
1-1
37.2
|
浦和 02.15 重 左 1400
弓立山特別C1一
2/11
2/11
6人
加藤和 56K
1番
518
マック
45
1300
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ディープハント トロピカルシルキー (Alwuhush) |
川島正 58K
船橋 川島正
63
51
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別A3以下
7/12
7/12
7人
川島正 57K
3番
525
シャイニースマイ
48
1507
(1.9)
3-6-6
41.7
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
東京スプリング盃4上
13/16
13/16
9人
川島正 54K
13番
516
フジノウェーフ
39
1291
(2.3)
16-14-15
39.8
|
浦和 02.11 稍 左 1600
建国記念の日特別A3
4/11
4/11
3人
川島正 57K
11番
521
スマートジョー
54
1436
(2.2)
4-5-4
39.6
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
2/12
2/12
5人
町田直 53K
9番
524
ナイキマドリー
63
592
(0.2)
8-7
35.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス スパロービート ショウナンルビー (パークリージエント) |
森泰斗 58K
川崎 高月賢
55
40
|
11 | 47週 |
川崎 06.12 不 左 900
川崎スパーキングスプ
5/12
5/12
4人
繁田健 53K
1番
501
トーセンクロス
55
533
(0.4)
1-1-1
36.2
|
船橋 04.30 稍 左 1000
閃光スプリントA3以
6/6
6/6
3人
戸崎圭 57K
3番
501
ディープハン
52
1014
(1.8)
2-2
37.9
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1200
ブラッドストーン賞A
16/16
16/16
9人
繁田健 55K
12番
508
スターボード
29
1160
(4.4)
2-2
41.7
|
船橋 01.11 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
12/12
12/12
6人
森泰斗 53K
7番
504
ナイキマドリー
24
1045
(3.9)
4-5
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ダンシングロイヤル デビルインマインド (ダンスインザダーク) |
郷間勇 52K
川崎 林隆之
37
32
|
9 | 4週 |
船橋 04.01 良 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1以
6/7
6/7
2人
郷間勇 53K
1番
465
キョウエイラシア
37
1149
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J小倉 02.17 重 右 1000
4歳上
5/14
5/14
1人
丸田恭 55K
5番
478
コウユーサムライ
32
585
(0.4)
2-2
35.9
|
J中山 12.15 良 右 1200
3歳上
14/16
14/16
7人
嶋田純 53K
3番
484
ショウナンスマイ
27
1141
(2.5)
1-1
40.9
|
J中山 09.15 良 右 1200
3歳上
8/16
8/16
2人
嶋田純 52K
11番
472
アルベルティ
30
1134
(1.8)
5-9
38.5
|
|
|