1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン カンタベリームーン レヴェトン (Malibu Moon) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 千葉津
37
35
|
2 | 24週 |
門別 11.14 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
2/12
2/12
2人
服部茂 54K
5番
440
ハーモニアス
32
1150
(0.1)
10-10
37.4
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
3/12
3/12
2人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
440
エーブキング
33
1144
(0.6)
4-4
38.2
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
3/11
3/11
2人
山口竜 54K
4番
442
ハープーン
36
1143
(0.3)
7-4
37.4
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
3/12
3/12
7人
馬渕繁 54K
2番
434
アークペガサ
37
1143
(0.0)
5-4
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ノースポール ミスティーグリーン (トウシヨウボーイ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 谷口常
26
23
|
9 | 24週 |
門別 11.15 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2組
8/12
8/12
10人
下村瑠 51K
7番
462
スズラン
23
1169
(2.3)
7-7
39.6
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2組
10/10
10/10
9人
下村瑠 51K
9番
460
ティンギー
23
1161
(2.6)
10-10
38.7
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-1組
10/11
10/11
11人
下村瑠 51K
11番
458
パイライトパ
26
1160
(3.7)
11-10
37.9
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1200
美しき唄のまち「雪蔵
11/11
11/11
7人
下村瑠 51K
4番
448
クロタカ
21
1168
(4.3)
11-11
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス アイシンカクラ ラヴミードゥ (シャーディー) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
32
27
|
10 | 24週 |
門別 11.14 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3組
10/12
10/12
8人
亀井洋 54K
3番
478
フェイマスフラウ
32
1026
(1.1)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3組
9/11
9/11
11人
亀井洋 54K
8番
474
グレン
25
1165
(3.0)
6-6
39.4
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3組
11/12
11/12
9人
亀井洋 54K
12番
472
ヤルーデンス
23
1036
(3.5)
7-7
38.5
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2組
9/11
9/11
8人
亀井洋 54K
11番
470
キタノダイフク
26
1032
(2.5)
8-8
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モルフェキャンディ キャンディデット (ブライアンズタイム) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 伊藤隆
31
26
|
3 | 4週 |
園田 03.26 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
1/10
1/10
8人
有馬澄 54K
7番
419
ミラクルタキシー
31
1322
(0.5)
5-2-1
39.5
|
園田 03.14 稍 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
9/10
9/10
5人
有馬澄 54K
6番
419
アバーブゴ
22
1330
(1.1)
6-8-9
40.1
|
園田 02.26 稍 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
2/10
2/10
10人
瀬沢宙 54K
2番
413
イレヴンポイ
29
1331
(0.3)
3-5-3
39.3
|
園田 02.11 稍 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
1/9
1/9
4人
瀬沢宙 54K
6番
411
チャモリータ
23
1344
(0.2)
2-1-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ユキノソナタ フリートゥビー (Conquistador Cielo) |
石川倭 52K
北海道 山中静
35
32
|
8 | 24週 |
門別 11.13 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
8/12
8/12
8人
佐々国 54K
10番
468
グレン
35
1152
(2.7)
8-8
38.9
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1000
黄金道路賞C4-2組
7/12
7/12
3人
佐々国 54K
9番
472
ヤルーデンス
33
1026
(1.6)
4-4
38.2
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
4/12
4/12
8人
亀井洋 54K
5番
472
エスジーアンク
34
1148
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
10/12
10/12
5人
亀井洋 54K
5番
472
アークペガサ
27
1158
(1.5)
6-6
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド アースワンラブ マイピュアレディ (ダミスター) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 岡島玉
39
32
|
7 | 24週 |
門別 11.14 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3組
5/12
5/12
7人
佐々国 54K
8番
450
フェイマスフラウ
38
1018
(0.3)
10-9
36.2
|
門別 11.08 重 右 1700
七飯産りんご「ななみ
9/11
9/11
7人
石川駿 54K
9番
456
ゴールデンレ
18
1516
(2.1)
11-9-9
39.2
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1700
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
2/11
2/11
8人
石川駿 54K
6番
448
サクラメガチャ
39
1507
(0.2)
7-8-8
39.0
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
7/12
7/12
6人
石川駿 54K
6番
448
エスジーアンク
31
1153
(1.0)
6-5
38.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム ヤマチョウスパーク ピンポイントクロス (マーベラスサンデー) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 林和弘
44
39
|
5 | 24週 |
門別 11.13 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
2/12
2/12
4人
櫻井拓 56K
3番
460
グレン
44
1138
(1.3)
2-2
38.6
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
1/11
1/11
2人
櫻井拓 56K
8番
462
フェールボー
39
1144
(0.7)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1200
とんがりロード賞C4
2/10
2/10
3人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
456
ベルベットメ
35
1151
(0.4)
6-2
38.7
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1700
C4-3組
取消等
櫻井拓 56K
6番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド タワワ キューバンダンス (サニーブライアン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 高橋司
45
35
|
4 | 25週 |
門別 11.08 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3組
4/8
4/8
3人
五十冬 56K
8番
530
コマチャン
32
1149
(0.8)
5-5
37.7
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5組
1/11
1/11
3人
五十冬 56K
8番
530
ナットビックホ
45
1013
(0.4)
3-4
37.2
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
8/12
8/12
5人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
526
ピューマティッ
29
1155
(1.5)
9-8
39.4
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1200
とんがりロード賞C4
3/10
3/10
4人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
526
ベルベットメ
33
1154
(0.7)
3-2
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア シュガーハートコン バルカンホース (サツカーボーイ) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 齊藤正
35
30
|
11 | 24週 |
門別 11.13 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2組
5/12
5/12
8人
阿部龍 54K
3番
408
ベアータ
35
1512
(2.2)
3-5-4
40.4
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
11/12
11/12
4人
桑村真 54K
3番
406
エーブキング
20
1165
(2.7)
4-4
40.3
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
4/11
4/11
1人
阿部龍 54K
5番
406
ハープーン
31
1152
(1.2)
5-7
38.4
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2組
5/11
5/11
3人
阿部龍 54K
7番
404
キタノダイフク
33
1022
(1.5)
6-6
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー サトノジュビリー クラシックローズ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 廣森久
16
8
|
6 | 41週 |
J札幌 07.21 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
9人
秋山真 56K
13番
480
パッシフローラ
1
2052
(4.7)
4-10-14
40.0
|
J函館 07.08 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
5人
秋山真 56K
10番
478
プリュムロース
16
1511
(1.1)
10-9-10
36.4
|
J函館 06.17 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
5/12
5/12
2人
福永祐 56K
6番
480
マイネルリヒト
-1
2453
(1.2)
7-7-4
38.5
|
J函館 06.09 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
5人
秋山真 56K
2番
482
ハギノウィッシ
14
2040
(1.0)
11-12-11
36.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
カコイーシーズ シルショコラティエ ワレンダラッド (ワレンダー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
47
43
|
1 |
門別 09.04 良 右 1200
C4-2組
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
2番
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
C4-3組
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
512
デリット
43
1159
(0.3)
3-2
38.3
|
門別 07.19 良 右 1200
C4-6組
1/9
1/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
514
アークペガサ
47
1145
(0.7)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 07.03 良 右 1200
C4-7組
1/7
1/7
2人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
508
スズナリ
38
1144
(1.0)
2-1
37.7
|
|
|