1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
木之葵 51K
愛知 錦見勇
57
48
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
4/10
4/10
7人
木之葵 51K
1番
427
ヤマニンノベリ
53
1427
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.0
|
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
6/12
6/12
6人
木之葵 51K
8番
426
ラヴァリーオス
38
1447
(1.0)
2-2-6
39.8
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1400
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
7/10
7/10
9人
横井将 55K
5番
430
エーシンクルゼ
57
1289
(2.5)
4-7-7
39.3
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
6/11
6/11
10人
横井将 54K
9番
425
サチノポピー
43
1449
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
サンライズペガサス コロニアルペガサス カネショウフェアー (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 笹野博
48
37
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
495
ヤマニンノベリ
46
1434
(1.6)
8-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
6/10
6/10
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
488
エーシンマギー
48
1597
(1.9)
5-6-6
38.9
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1600
クレマチス特別A3
8/12
8/12
9人
大原浩 54K
1番
493
マコトカリバー
29
1451
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.3
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1800
チューリップ特別A3
9/11
9/11
11人
大原浩 54K
11番
489
リバルドホー
24
2020
(4.7)
10-10-10
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ダイワコンフォート ワールドブラッド (シンボリルドルフ) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 角田輝
44
42
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
3/12
3/12
5人
柿原翔 56K
7番
489
ラヴァリーオス
41
1442
(0.5)
7-4-3
39.2
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
7/11
7/11
4人
柿原翔 56K
6番
492
サチノポピー
40
1453
(1.9)
10-10-9
39.9
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
若鮎賞A4
3/12
3/12
4人
柿原翔 56K
3番
491
ピュアストーン
44
1430
(1.2)
11-9-7
38.3
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3
4/12
4/12
7人
柿原翔 56K
8番
485
キリマンジャロ
41
1448
(0.9)
6-7-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ワレンダー デルマジョン デルマエッセンス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 竹之昭
25
19
|
12 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
10/12
10/12
12人
丹羽克 56K
9番
481
ラヴァリーオス
23
1469
(3.2)
9-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1600
クレマチス特別A3
11/12
11/12
8人
丹羽克 56K
5番
480
マコトカリバー
17
1468
(4.8)
11-11-10
41.1
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1800
チューリップ特別A3
11/11
11/11
10人
丹羽克 56K
3番
479
リバルドホー
11
2036
(6.3)
11-11-11
41.6
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3
12/12
12/12
12人
丹羽克 56K
10番
481
キリマンジャロ
25
1471
(3.2)
11-11-12
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト ゼニスパワー ピースオブスマイル (タイキブリザード) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 角田輝
56
40
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
5/12
5/12
3人
丸野勝 56K
1番
475
ラヴァリーオス
38
1446
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1200
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
10/12
10/12
8人
山崎誠 55K
10番
471
メイクアミラクル
32
1163
(2.0)
7-6-5
40.6
|
川崎 02.27 稍 左 900
疾風賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
5番
476
ヨユウノヨッチャ
56
551
(0.5)
5-4-5
37.5
|
船橋 02.05 良 左 1200
C1二 三
12/12
12/12
3人
山崎誠 56K
11番
476
ゲンキ
35
1161
(2.1)
3-1-2
41.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ ラヴァリーオステル ホマレノクイン (ヤマニンスキー) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 圓田修
48
45
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
1/12
1/12
4人
今井貴 56K
5番
524
ケントリュウコウ
44
1437
(0.1)
6-6-4
38.4
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
3/11
3/11
2人
大畑雅 56K
10番
517
サチノポピー
48
1441
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.2
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1800
チューリップ特別A3
5/11
5/11
6人
大畑雅 56K
1番
520
リバルドホー
46
1592
(1.9)
5-5-4
39.2
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3
3/12
3/12
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
519
キリマンジャロ
43
1444
(0.5)
9-8-5
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
プレシャスカフェ ケントリュウコウ イケノキンバリー (アフリート) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
52
45
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
2/12
2/12
2人
大畑雅 56K
12番
479
ラヴァリーオス
44
1438
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.9
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
2/11
2/11
5人
今井貴 56K
11番
475
サチノポピー
52
1436
(0.2)
8-6-2
38.8
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
若鮎賞A4
4/12
4/12
3人
大畑雅 56K
10番
476
ピュアストーン
44
1430
(1.2)
5-5-4
39.7
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1400
烏貝賞A4
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
475
キングローズ
40
1299
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレサンライズ サンスポットポエム (グルームダンサー) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 安部弘
48
41
|
11 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
8/10
8/10
10人
丸山真 56K
10番
451
ヤマニンノベリ
43
1438
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.4
|
高知 03.30 不 右 1400
塩田寿実厩務員特別A
6/7
6/7
7人
目迫大 56K
6番
453
ワイルドビー
35
1343
(1.6)
4-6-6
42.1
|
高知 03.24 重 右 1300
AロBイ混合
5/7
5/7
6人
目迫大 56K
6番
453
ワイルドビー
48
1263
(1.2)
7-7-6
40.2
|
高知 03.17 稍 右 1600
A-4
4/7
4/7
7人
目迫大 56K
1番
455
ウィザードフ
36
1502
(1.5)
4-6-6
42.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド スズマーシャル スズパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
1
-1
|
7 | 4週 |
J阪神 03.30 良 芝右 3140
三木ホースランドパー
9/14
9/14
11人
濱野谷 60K
3番
474
モズハリケーン
-1
3344
(1.9)
10-4-4
非計測
|
J京都 01.19 良 芝右 3170
牛若丸ジャンプS障害
11/14
11/14
10人
濱野谷 59K
5番
470
テイエムハリアー
-1
3402
(8.1)
12-11-11
非計測
|
J阪神 12.08 良 芝右 3900
三木ホースランドパー
2/10
2/10
10人
濱野谷 60K
8番
470
サトノケンオー
1
4310
(1.5)
3-2-3
非計測
|
J京都 11.25 良 芝右 3170
障害3歳オープン
6/14
6/14
14人
濱野谷 60K
9番
476
ダイシングロ
-1
3365
(1.9)
2-2-2
非計測
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナムラジャーナル サワヤカブラン (クロフネ) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 宮本仁
57
48
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
4/12
4/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
492
ラヴァリーオス
40
1444
(0.7)
4-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
4/11
4/11
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
491
サチノポピー
46
1445
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.9
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
若鮎賞A4
2/12
2/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
495
ピュアストーン
47
1425
(0.7)
6-6-2
38.9
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1800
里桜特別A2
4/8
4/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
490
ノゾミカイソク
57
1591
(1.7)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ウォーターカリブ ゴールドプライシズライジング (Touch Gold) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 塚田隆
44
39
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.18 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
8/11
8/11
7人
兒島真 54K
1番
493
キリマンジャロ
34
2007
(2.0)
6-6-7
40.3
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1600
クレマチス特別A3
5/12
5/12
7人
兒島真 54K
3番
489
マコトカリバー
40
1436
(1.6)
4-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1800
里桜特別A2
7/8
7/8
7人
兒島真 54K
1番
487
ノゾミカイソク
44
2007
(3.3)
6-6-6
41.3
|
名古屋 02.20 重 右 1600
ノースポール特別A3
7/11
7/11
4人
兒島真 54K
9番
485
キングコーリン
36
1423
(1.1)
3-4-6
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
エアエミネム エアガルニエ カラズアリア (Nureyev) |
山下雅 51K
愛知 安部弘
49
42
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
6/10
6/10
9人
山田祥 54K
7番
448
ヤマニンノベリ
49
1431
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.7
|
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
7/12
7/12
9人
友森翔 54K
10番
447
ラヴァリーオス
34
1453
(1.6)
8-7-9
38.9
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1400
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 55K
8番
443
エーシンクルゼ
48
1301
(3.7)
10-10-10
38.8
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
10/11
10/11
9人
山田祥 54K
4番
446
サチノポピー
35
1460
(2.6)
5-8-10
41.3
|
|
|