1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Van Nistelrooy マルカディフィート フォーチュネイトダムゼル (Runaway Groom) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 伊藤強
64
48
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B6
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
5番
491
ベンレイダー
48
1294
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
6番
491
デトロイトクイ
45
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
2番
500
アルドグリー
36
1314
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
3人
花本正 56K
6番
499
キママホウダイ
64
1447
(0.6)
4-6-4
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
東川公 55K
笠松 青木達
49
40
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
5人
東川公 54K
10番
434
メモリーセイバ
38
1452
(1.5)
5-5-7
39.0
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
2/8
2/8
2人
尾島徹 54K
6番
434
サンマルリバテ
49
1446
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.4
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
4人
尾島徹 54K
2番
439
エーシンディー
35
1460
(1.8)
5-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
8人
尾島徹 54K
6番
438
ソユーズ
38
1314
(1.2)
9-8-7
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
フジキセキ カズノキセキ デザートクィーン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 山中輝
42
38
|
3 | 2週 |
金沢 03.24 稍 右 1400
スマホアプリ 大馬神
7/10
7/10
8人
米倉知 56K
11番
497
メッセージ
41
1331
(0.7)
10-8-8
39.0
|
金沢 03.12 稍 右 1500
芸の息吹特別B1一
7/11
7/11
10人
米倉知 56K
7番
497
サトノドリーム
41
1408
(2.0)
11-11-8
40.2
|
園田 12.30 不 右 1400
北陸・近畿地区交流B
7/11
7/11
6人
葛山晃 56K
11番
502
プラチナエンシ
29
1302
(2.0)
11-11-11
37.8
|
金沢 12.23 不 右 1400
アマメハギ特別B3-
6/10
6/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
9番
503
パープルキン
42
1325
(1.8)
9-9-7
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
デュランダル スターゲイト タバサ (ホワイトマズル) |
丸山真 57K
愛知 圓田修
41
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.05 良 右 1600
サラB8組
7/9
7/9
6人
丸山真 56K
2番
487
スリーアメニティ
27
1467
(2.9)
7-7-7
40.0
|
名古屋 03.22 稍 右 1600
接木賞B9
5/9
5/9
7人
丸山真 56K
4番
486
デンコウツバ
25
1478
(2.9)
7-9-6
40.3
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1600
伊勢参賞B6
9/9
9/9
7人
丸山真 55K
8番
480
テーオーフェアリ
28
1468
(3.1)
9-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
5/8
5/8
5人
丸山真 55K
1番
488
サンマルリバテ
41
1455
(1.1)
7-7-6
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ビワシンセイキ ミラグロス マニーエクスプレス (ディアブロ) |
森島貴 55K
愛知 地辺幸
34
27
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.05 良 右 1600
サラB8組
8/9
8/9
7人
友森翔 54K
7番
447
スリーアメニティ
14
1487
(4.9)
8-8-8
41.0
|
名古屋 03.22 稍 右 1400
貝寄風賞B8
6/9
6/9
7人
友森翔 54K
9番
446
イチニノサンシロ
26
1330
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
7人
友森翔 54K
9番
454
メモリーセイバ
34
1457
(2.0)
9-9-9
38.3
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1600
伊勢参賞B6
8/9
8/9
9人
持原大 54K
2番
460
テーオーフェアリ
33
1461
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー エリモテンユウ スーパーファイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
56
48
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.26 良 右 1400
マックル賞C3特選(
3/10
3/10
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
441
ヒルノプラハ
51
1294
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
3人
向山牧 56K
1番
445
エーシンチェイサ
38
1452
(2.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
十六銀行J-Poin
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 56K
7番
445
トーセンビジ
46
1450
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.8
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
中部空調サービス杯C
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
444
スカイホーク
56
1445
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
サムライハート ハートオブミニー ミニーチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
持原大 55K
愛知 錦見勇
49
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.05 良 右 1600
サラB8組
5/9
5/9
5人
大畑雅 54K
4番
472
スリーアメニティ
30
1463
(2.5)
4-5-5
40.6
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
キリンビールカップB
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 54K
3番
476
ラヴィドール
29
1450
(1.5)
9-8-5
39.6
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B6
2/10
2/10
4人
丸山真 54K
1番
478
ベンレイダー
49
1293
(0.0)
8-6-6
37.9
|
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
此花踊賞B9
4/9
4/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
4番
481
ミラクルカクテル
32
1316
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 57K
笠松 山際孝
52
41
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B6
9/10
9/10
5人
大塚研 56K
4番
436
ベンレイダー
36
1310
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
4人
大塚研 56K
7番
441
エンタープライ
41
1309
(0.4)
3-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/10
7/10
3人
大塚研 56K
9番
442
ナムラガンリュ
35
1315
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
5人
大塚研 56K
3番
440
アメージング
52
1460
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ フジヤマラミレス ローレルヴェロッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山田祥 57K
愛知 安部弘
37
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.05 良 右 1600
サラB8組
9/9
9/9
9人
山下雅 53K
9番
424
スリーアメニティ
8
1495
(5.7)
9-9-9
41.4
|
名古屋 03.22 稍 右 1400
貝寄風賞B8
8/9
8/9
9人
山下雅 53K
2番
422
イチニノサンシロ
11
1355
(3.3)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
10人
森島貴 55K
5番
427
メモリーセイバ
37
1453
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.9
|
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1600
モロコ賞B8
9/9
9/9
9人
友森翔 56K
1番
431
ホワイトワンダ
19
1484
(4.0)
9-9-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー フジノシルキー ライデンガール (ワカオライデン) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
31
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.22 稍 右 1600
接木賞B9
6/9
6/9
6人
向山牧 54K
3番
472
デンコウツバ
21
1483
(3.4)
2-4-5
41.3
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
6番
478
メモリーセイバ
31
1460
(2.3)
2-2-5
41.2
|
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
此花踊賞B9
8/9
8/9
4人
向山牧 54K
1番
470
ミラクルカクテル
24
1331
(2.0)
8-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
4/8
4/8
4人
向山牧 54K
2番
476
サンマルリバテ
47
1449
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.1
|
|
|