1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー アイキャンデイ モエレカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 上杉昌
44
39
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
11/14
11/14
13人
的場文 55K
10番
497
ツクバチャーム
43
1569
(3.2)
2-2-3
41.1
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
10/13
10/13
10人
的場文 53K
12番
499
マルタシュンプ
36
1438
(2.5)
13-12-12
40.6
|
大井 02.22 稍 右 1800
春麗賞B1二B2二特
7/11
7/11
10人
石崎隆 55K
3番
496
ムサシキングオ
44
1582
(3.4)
7-9-9
41.6
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1800
レディスプレリュード
13/13
13/13
12人
矢野貴 53K
11番
495
ミラクルレジェ
31
1594
(5.4)
12-12-13
41.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ エターナルロブロイ エターナルビート (Pentelicus) |
酒井忍 57K
川崎 林隆之
49
45
|
11 | 5週 |
川崎 02.28 稍 左 1600
ブラッドストーン特別
13/14
13/14
12人
酒井忍 55K
13番
519
ナターレ
49
1456
(3.8)
8-12-12
41.3
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1700
野島崎特別A2以下
12/13
12/13
8人
酒井忍 55K
5番
517
ジェネラルノフ
40
1519
(4.1)
6-7-6
41.1
|
J東京 11.11 良 左 1600
3歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
和田竜 57K
3番
508
エンジョイタイ
48
1393
(1.5)
14-14
36.7
|
J東京 10.14 良 左 1400
3歳上
10/11
10/11
11人
古川吉 57K
7番
502
サトノデートナ
41
1258
(0.9)
2-2
35.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホワイトランナー モンレーブ (タマモクロス) |
真島大 55K
大井 鷹見浩
52
47
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
14/16
14/16
10人
真島大 57K
4番
467
カリビアンクル
43
1287
(1.8)
10-11-11
39.6
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1200
ノースウインド賞A2
7/12
7/12
5人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
460
シャイニングア
46
1145
(1.3)
9-8
37.9
|
大井 11.14 重 右 1200
ノベンバー賞A3B1
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
460
キョウエイトリカ
47
1141
(0.0)
7-6
37.9
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1200
ドラマティックナイト
5/13
5/13
9人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
465
トップグラス
52
1135
(1.4)
10-8
36.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ リアンローズ ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
的場文 53K
大井 上杉昌
58
50
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
10/16
10/16
13人
有年淳 55K
2番
473
カリビアンクル
47
1282
(1.3)
3-4-4
39.5
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
8/13
8/13
8人
有年淳 53K
6番
470
マルタシュンプ
43
1431
(1.8)
5-6-6
40.1
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1200
紅梅賞A2以下選抜特
3/15
3/15
13人
有年淳 51K
11番
470
トップグラス
52
1143
(0.4)
8-7
38.5
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
如月特別A3下
8/14
8/14
12人
山崎誠 53K
4番
472
ジュウクリュウ
58
1440
(1.4)
7-10-9
40.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サブノケンシロウ ミズサワスキヤネン (スキャン) |
坂井英 55K
大井 鷹見浩
55
50
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
12/16
12/16
4人
戸崎圭 57K
10番
491
カリビアンクル
45
1284
(1.5)
4-3-3
39.8
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
4/13
4/13
4人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
487
マルタシュンプ
55
1418
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.9
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2二特
5/16
5/16
5人
坂井英 57K
7番
494
ショウナンタスク
52
1145
(0.7)
12-12
38.1
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1200
アンドロメダ賞A2以
8/14
8/14
7人
坂井英 53K
10番
483
コアレスピュー
49
1138
(1.5)
9-10
37.5
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
フジキセキ コパノカチーノ ウェディングベリー (スキャン) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 堀千亜
50
44
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
アルファルド賞A2以
11/14
11/14
6人
坂井英 55K
9番
519
トップグラス
41
1145
(2.0)
7-7
38.3
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
11/13
11/13
7人
山崎誠 57K
9番
518
マルタシュンプ
36
1439
(2.6)
12-13-10
40.5
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1200
紅梅賞A2以下選抜特
6/15
6/15
4人
山崎誠 55K
13番
518
トップグラス
50
1146
(0.7)
10-9
38.3
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1200
’13ウインタースプ
7/16
7/16
9人
山崎誠 53K
12番
519
ミヤサンキューテ
50
1138
(1.0)
10-11
38.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
吉井竜 57K
大井 飯野文
37
30
|
14 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
アルファルド賞A2以
13/14
13/14
13人
吉井竜 55K
6番
491
トップグラス
35
1155
(3.0)
11-10
38.9
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
12/13
12/13
11人
吉井竜 57K
13番
487
マルタシュンプ
24
1452
(3.9)
10-11-13
42.1
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1200
紅梅賞A2以下選抜特
13/15
13/15
15人
吉井竜 55K
4番
488
トップグラス
37
1166
(2.7)
15-15
39.6
|
大井 01.25 重 右 2000
ガーネット賞A2以下
13/13
13/13
12人
吉井竜 55K
8番
483
フォーティファイ
25
2143
(4.1)
10-13-13
43.1
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アフリート ザドライブ ツバキヒメ (マルゼンスキー) |
柏木健 57K
大井 市村誠
50
43
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
アルファルド賞A2以
9/14
9/14
11人
柏木健 55K
12番
481
トップグラス
42
1144
(1.9)
12-12
37.6
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
6/13
6/13
12人
柏木健 57K
4番
480
マルタシュンプ
47
1426
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.5
|
浦和 02.11 稍 左 1600
建国記念の日特別A3
6/11
6/11
7人
的場文 57K
10番
481
スマートジョー
50
1441
(2.7)
10-9-8
38.7
|
大井 12.31 不 右 1600
おおとりオープン3上
11/16
11/16
16人
横川怜 52K
12番
495
セントマーチ
34
1446
(3.9)
9-9-10
42.7
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ コルムケーティー ミズカガミ (トニービン) |
有年淳 53K
大井 宮浦正
57
40
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
9/13
9/13
5人
丹内祐 53K
1番
463
マルタシュンプ
38
1436
(2.3)
1-1-2
41.0
|
大井 02.20 重 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2三
2/10
2/10
5人
有年淳 54K
8番
464
マルタシュンプ
57
1425
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1800
望春賞B2一B3一選
13/16
13/16
4人
有年淳 55K
4番
466
ムサシキングオ
28
1599
(3.7)
1-1-3
43.2
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
13/16
13/16
9人
柏木健 53K
4番
462
ミヤサンキューテ
37
1443
(2.5)
14-15-15
41.0
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ モアザンスマート マイベッピン (ジェイドロバリー) |
石崎駿 57K
川崎 内田勝
65
52
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
アルファルド賞A2以
12/14
12/14
8人
石崎駿 55K
10番
491
トップグラス
40
1147
(2.2)
12-12
37.9
|
川崎 12.20 良 左 1600
ウインターイルミネー
8/14
8/14
9人
石崎駿 55K
12番
499
ヴォルテックス
65
1435
(1.6)
13-12-10
39.6
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1400
JBCスプリントJp
8/11
8/11
11人
石崎駿 57K
11番
491
タイセイレジェ
52
1289
(2.3)
11-11-11
38.8
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1200
アンドロメダ賞A2以
5/14
5/14
4人
張田京 55K
7番
492
コアレスピュー
52
1133
(1.0)
9-8
37.0
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
リンドシェーバー サチノシェーバー オーロラヒメ (ビゼンニシキ) |
御神訓 55K
船橋 矢野義
69
64
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1600
白富士特別B1
5/14
5/14
1人
小杉亮 56K
8番
472
ヴェガサンホ
60
1438
(0.7)
3-2-1
41.4
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
如月特別A3下
7/14
7/14
3人
山口竜 55K
14番
482
ジュウクリュウ
59
1439
(1.3)
5-4-7
40.6
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
初富士賞B1
2/14
2/14
3人
小杉亮 56K
14番
475
ジュウクリュウ
69
1412
(0.2)
5-3-1
38.8
|
浦和 12.13 良 左 1600
春待月特別A3B1選
2/11
2/11
1人
小杉亮 55K
4番
472
スマートジョー
66
1418
(0.7)
2-2-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ キョウエイトリガー ハイフレンドソウル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山崎誠 53K
大井 阪本一
52
47
|
1週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
9/16
9/16
16人
山崎誠 55K
12番
501
カリビアンクル
47
1281
(1.2)
11-12-11
39.0
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
7/13
7/13
9人
張田京 53K
2番
496
マルタシュンプ
45
1429
(1.6)
2-1-1
40.3
|
船橋 02.04 良 左 1200
浜風スプリントB1B
4/11
4/11
6人
山崎誠 55K
5番
500
キョウエイラシア
44
1138
(0.4)
8-9-10
38.2
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2二特
3/16
3/16
9人
山崎誠 55K
13番
505
ショウナンタスク
52
1144
(0.6)
3-5
38.9
|
||||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スウェプトアロー インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
和田譲 55K
大井 田中康
57
50
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
13/16
13/16
2人
和田譲 57K
16番
473
カリビアンクル
43
1287
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1200
アデュー2012賞B
1/16
1/16
1人
和田譲 55K
4番
469
ショウナンタスク
52
1135
(0.7)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 11.14 重 右 1400
フォーマルハウト賞B
1/13
1/13
4人
和田譲 57K
14番
466
マルタシュンプ
57
1275
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
1/14
1/14
9人
和田譲 56K
7番
467
マルサンヴィー
48
1289
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.3
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田敏
62
56
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
5/14
5/14
12人
金子正 57K
9番
455
ツクバチャーム
54
1559
(2.2)
13-13-13
38.8
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1900
春分の日特別A3B1
8/11
8/11
10人
金子正 55K
5番
457
アールセピアカ
57
2047
(1.7)
11-9-9
39.2
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1600
白富士特別B1
9/14
9/14
14人
金子正 56K
14番
455
ヴェガサンホ
52
1447
(1.6)
14-14-14
39.2
|
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1900
梅見月特別B1B2選
5/9
5/9
7人
金子正 57K
6番
455
アールセピアカ
62
2055
(1.0)
8-6-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 15 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ イーサンヘモス サテライトセー (アジュディケーティング) |
今野忠 55K
大井 荒山勝
49
45
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 03.26 良 右 1400
コーラル賞B1三B2
16/16
16/16
9人
今野忠 57K
14番
485
カリビアンクル
37
1295
(2.6)
4-4-7
40.8
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1200
アクアマリン賞B2三
1/11
1/11
3人
今野忠 56K
11番
487
ティーケーアジ
49
1138
(0.1)
2-3
37.4
|
浦和 02.15 重 左 1600
如月特別B2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
5人
真島大 56K
1番
497
ブラゾーハリ
49
1445
(1.9)
4-3-4
41.2
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1200
初夢賞B1二B2二特
12/16
12/16
10人
真島大 55K
8番
489
ショウナンタスク
46
1153
(1.5)
6-8
39.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
キャプテンスティーヴ プルシャンブルー バンブーカグヤヒメ (スキャン) |
張田京 55K
浦和 小久智
55
51
|
15 | 9週 |
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
探梅特別B1二B2一
11/12
11/12
2人
張田京 57K
9番
547
トウカイレジー
48
1444
(1.5)
2-2-3
42.1
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1500
睦月特別B1B2選抜
2/11
2/11
3人
張田京 57K
7番
551
スマートジョー
55
1354
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.6
|
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
1/12
1/12
2人
張田京 57K
12番
546
クリムゾン
50
1290
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
浦和 11.22 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチサドル特
2/12
2/12
6人
張田京 57K
2番
549
ホウショウアビ
50
1291
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|
|