1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード コウギョウバード スズマイヒメ (Housebuster) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
52
36
|
8 | 19週 |
水沢 11.19 不 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
6/10
6/10
2人
菊地康 55K
7番
475
ソノマンマ
52
1556
(1.3)
4-3-4
40.2
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1800
盛岡りんごレース B
1/7
1/7
4人
菊地康 56K
4番
468
ベルモントデ
32
1561
(0.5)
5-5-1
38.4
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
2/10
2/10
8人
菊地康 55K
8番
459
ベルモントデ
27
1588
(0.2)
9-8-6
39.9
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1800
JRA IPAT岩手
5/10
5/10
10人
関本淳 56K
9番
459
イーグルビス
32
1576
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー クレイジータイガー レッドタイガー (Caerleon) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐々由
25
23
|
4 | 6週 |
浦和 02.13 重 左 1400
4歳選抜馬ウ
6/11
6/11
4人
吉本隆 54K
6番
457
ローレルヘーシン
22
1341
(2.2)
2-1-3
42.5
|
浦和 01.15 不 左 1400
4歳選抜馬イ
取消等
柏木健 54K
1番
|
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1500
3歳
6/12
6/12
3人
須藤優 54K
5番
460
スズヨドン
25
1402
(2.0)
1-1-3
42.8
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
3歳
2/12
2/12
8人
須藤優 54K
4番
466
クラウンミネルウ
22
1333
(0.9)
2-2-2
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スターサイクル キシュウピュア (ウォーニング) |
山本政 56K
岩手 村上昌
65
51
|
3 | 12週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
508
アーノルドクィ
65
1409
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.8
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
鬼剣舞レース B2三
5/8
5/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
507
ロスチャイルド
26
1570
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.2
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
503
ヒビキクエスト
54
1433
(0.7)
7-7-5
40.4
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
503
モンセルバン
58
1427
(0.6)
7-7-4
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド コパノテンジン アマーレ (トニービン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
41
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 56K
5番
477
サンマルリバテ
47
1448
(0.4)
4-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 56K
10番
476
ナムラガンリュ
42
1306
(2.2)
3-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 56K
4番
475
リコーロデム
25
1332
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
477
ボクノタカラモ
48
1304
(1.8)
8-7-6
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン コウギョウコジーン ニューヨークバレエ (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
62
53
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
楽天競馬賞 C1二組
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 56K
7番
446
マイネルピエノ
52
1429
(0.7)
7-8-6
39.3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
3/8
3/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
2番
447
ライオネス
62
1447
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.2
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
6/12
6/12
9人
高橋悠 56K
9番
451
シルクベルジ
51
1289
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.5
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部英 56K
10番
446
キョウエイスパ
48
1285
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット ベニバナビジン エスケイチャーミイ (マルゼンスキー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 板垣吉
45
40
|
5 | 16週 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/8
2/8
2人
寺地誠 54K
5番
453
スノースケイプ
44
1290
(0.1)
3-3-1
38.9
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
寺地誠 54K
4番
449
プリンスオブ
45
1286
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
2人
寺地誠 54K
2番
449
ブルードラコ
33
1277
(0.4)
2-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
寺地誠 54K
6番
449
シャイニークラウ
36
1288
(0.0)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント コパノトヨウケ イーグルバクシンオ (サクラバクシンオー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 関本浩
48
43
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
416
スズカアクシオ
42
1305
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/10
4/10
4人
湯前良 54K
8番
415
エーシンハクレイ
45
1298
(1.6)
1-1-2
39.6
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
6/10
6/10
4人
山下雅 51K
4番
417
セントウイナー
36
1317
(1.6)
7-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
5人
湯前良 54K
7番
417
ニューロマンサー
48
1300
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 畠山信
58
47
|
1 | 12週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
9/10
9/10
6人
菊地康 56K
8番
499
アーノルドクィ
58
1417
(0.9)
9-9-9
37.3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
鬼剣舞レース B2三
2/8
2/8
7人
小林俊 56K
1番
496
ロスチャイルド
28
1568
(0.1)
7-6-6
38.2
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
9/11
9/11
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
498
モンセルバン
48
2039
(1.2)
11-10-10
38.8
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1600
B2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 56K
1番
495
センリライズ
55
1430
(0.5)
7-4-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
フジキセキ オメガオンリーユー エルレイナ (Slew o’Gold) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
43
39
|
10 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
復興の光 被災地に届
取消等
木村暁 56K
10番
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
南部せんべいレース
7/8
7/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
525
キャニオンランス
36
1475
(2.3)
3-3-5
42.9
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C1
10/10
10/10
5人
山本聡 56K
10番
521
ヤマニンノワゼ
43
1251
(3.4)
6-6-7
41.1
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C1
8/10
8/10
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
526
カガビジン
38
1233
(2.5)
4-4-5
40.1
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー モエレアツヒメ ヒミノジェリ (ジェリ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
26
25
|
7 | 6週 |
浦和 02.11 稍 左 1300
4歳選抜馬ア
9/10
9/10
9人
村上忍 54K
3番
440
クアドリガ
23
1266
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.5
|
浦和 01.15 不 左 1400
4歳選抜馬ア
取消等
山口竜 54K
9番
|
浦和 12.25 稍 左 1500
3歳選抜馬ア
6/12
6/12
6人
山口竜 54K
11番
433
ベニノエクスフ
26
1405
(2.2)
9-8-6
40.7
|
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
特選3歳選抜馬
取消等
水野貴 54K
12番
|
|
|