1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
デュランダル スターゲイト タバサ (ホワイトマズル) |
丸山真 55K
愛知 圓田修
27
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.22 重 右 1600
下萌賞B9
3/9
3/9
5人
小山信 56K
2番
486
シンゼンライク
27
1450
(1.5)
5-6-4
39.8
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
6人
丸山真 55K
1番
489
エーシンディー
21
1476
(3.4)
9-9-8
38.2
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
寒明賞B8
8/10
8/10
8人
小山信 56K
1番
493
マイネルスクデ
19
1459
(3.0)
9-9-9
39.3
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
雪晴賞B8
5/9
5/9
7人
小山信 56K
1番
487
マリブビーチ
27
1470
(2.2)
5-5-5
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー フジノシルキー ライデンガール (ワカオライデン) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
35
31
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/10
6/10
8人
湯前良 54K
7番
484
ナムラガンリュ
35
1315
(3.1)
6-6-6
40.4
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
寒明賞B8
6/10
6/10
6人
向山牧 54K
7番
477
マイネルスクデ
29
1444
(1.5)
2-2-4
38.5
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
雪晴賞B8
4/9
4/9
8人
向山牧 54K
2番
482
マリブビーチ
29
1468
(2.0)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
6人
吉井友 54K
2番
484
リコーロデム
32
1322
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ サンマルリバティ ポジー (ヤマニンスキー) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
70
59
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
第16回岐阜信用金庫
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
520
スリーコマンド
59
1441
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
花本正 56K
7番
517
ベンレイダー
70
1286
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
1人
花本正 56.5K
6番
520
エーシンチェイサ
57
1442
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
1/9
1/9
2人
花本正 56K
1番
521
マルカディフィ
50
1301
(0.0)
7-6-6
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
サクラチトセオー ベニノチトセオー ホウエイツービート (ハードツービート) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
26
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.22 重 右 1600
下萌賞B9
5/9
5/9
7人
山下雅 53K
7番
495
シンゼンライク
26
1452
(1.7)
7-7-5
39.2
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
寒明賞B8
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 56K
4番
491
マイネルスクデ
14
1466
(3.7)
10-10-10
38.9
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
雪晴賞B8
8/9
8/9
9人
友森翔 56K
6番
493
マリブビーチ
23
1476
(2.8)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
7人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
491
リコーロデム
24
1333
(1.6)
9-9-8
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド コパノテンジン アマーレ (トニービン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 後藤正
48
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 56K
10番
476
ナムラガンリュ
42
1306
(2.2)
3-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 56K
4番
475
リコーロデム
25
1332
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
477
ボクノタカラモ
48
1304
(1.8)
8-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
第2回 かさオク・サ
6/10
6/10
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
476
エーシンディー
48
1298
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フィクスドスター タイキコメット (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
53
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
4人
尾島徹 54K
2番
439
エーシンディー
35
1460
(1.8)
5-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
8人
尾島徹 54K
6番
438
ソユーズ
38
1314
(1.2)
9-8-7
39.2
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
めいほう杯B1特別(
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
435
フリーダム
53
1445
(1.6)
9-9-8
37.6
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系B8・C3組B
1/9
1/9
6人
尾島徹 55K
7番
442
サクラルーセント
49
1451
(0.0)
7-5-5
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 青木達
44
37
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 53K
8番
487
ナムラガンリュ
30
1322
(3.8)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
取消等
森島貴 53K
9番
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
506
ボクノタカラモ
37
1318
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/10
6/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
10番
503
オグリシュンコ
44
1304
(1.7)
3-5-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー スピンヒーロー シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
持原大 56K
愛知 植松則
26
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.22 重 右 1600
下萌賞B9
8/9
8/9
4人
持原大 56K
9番
480
シンゼンライク
19
1462
(2.7)
2-2-5
41.3
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1400
雪解賞B7
5/8
5/8
8人
持原大 56K
3番
476
ラブロジック
24
1309
(2.2)
2-2-5
39.1
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
探梅賞B7
9/10
9/10
7人
持原大 56K
1番
476
ロードパルシ
26
1471
(2.8)
1-1-7
40.7
|
名古屋 01.18 重 右 1400
サラB8組
7/10
7/10
3人
持原大 56K
2番
479
ペガサスプ
18
1331
(4.7)
4-4-4
42.0
|
|
|