1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ブルーベスト マヤノルナ (Eastern Echo) |
町田直 56K
川崎 武井榮
61
50
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
神奈川県馬主協会賞C
2/12
2/12
4人
町田直 56K
9番
454
イナズマソリオ
61
1358
(0.0)
2-1-2
39.5
|
川崎 01.04 稍 左 1500
門松特別C2二
1/14
1/14
11人
町田直 56K
13番
449
トランスレイショ
56
1358
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1500
冬木立特別C2一
7/14
7/14
14人
町田直 56K
4番
443
サファリプリン
49
1370
(1.5)
4-3-3
41.6
|
大井 11.11 重 右 1200
うさぎ座特別C2三選
8/14
8/14
9人
町田直 56K
12番
440
コンプトンジ
32
1152
(1.3)
6-4
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース マイネルトゥモロー コクトビューティー (サウスアトランテイツク) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 冨田敏
48
39
|
6 | 連闘 |
船橋 02.05 良 左 1600
C1二 三
8/14
8/14
11人
秋元耕 56K
6番
472
グランデスホ
43
1441
(1.6)
14-13-13
39.3
|
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
水仙特別C1三
9/14
9/14
11人
秋元耕 56K
4番
467
マック
48
1370
(1.6)
12-12-14
39.9
|
浦和 01.16 不 左 1400
水仙特別C1二
4/11
4/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
9番
475
ベルモントピ
35
1311
(1.2)
11-11-9
38.3
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C1三 四
10/14
10/14
11人
秋元耕 56K
5番
467
ラプタークラウ
31
1441
(1.8)
11-13-13
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ズッカ クリアーパス (A.P. Indy) |
山崎真 54K
浦和 蓬田稔
46
27
|
8 | 12週 |
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1600
向寒特別C1二
11/11
11/11
10人
山崎真 54K
1番
425
ゴールドエル
22
1474
(3.9)
7-8-9
42.3
|
川崎 11.08 重 左 1500
小春特別C1一
12/14
12/14
12人
伊藤裕 54K
5番
418
ヒラボクソンク
46
1357
(2.4)
11-13-13
39.8
|
船橋 11.02 稍 左 1600
ナナカマド特別C1一
13/13
13/13
11人
佐藤博 54K
6番
425
パラダイステ
20
1469
(4.3)
12-12-12
42.2
|
浦和 10.12 良 左 1600
金木犀特別C1一
8/11
8/11
7人
須藤優 54K
11番
432
ヤマニンモンスタ
18
1480
(3.9)
11-8-9
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー フミノメルキオール ハッピーパレット (アフリート) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 小嶋一
41
33
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
水仙特別C1三
13/14
13/14
14人
吉本隆 56K
11番
490
マック
40
1380
(2.6)
7-10-9
42.5
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
鴻巣びっくりひな祭り
8/12
8/12
10人
水野貴 56K
11番
495
ゼニスパワー
30
1319
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.2
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1200
詠音誕生記念C1三
12/12
12/12
11人
吉本隆 56K
12番
488
ハイタッチ
19
1177
(3.9)
8-9-12
40.9
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1500
ゴールデンホース賞C
9/14
9/14
10人
吉本隆 57K
5番
491
ジョウテンデ
41
1370
(1.8)
14-14-14
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー シナノダッシュ エルミラージュ (アフリート) |
佐藤博 54K
川崎 高月賢
55
44
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
神奈川県馬主協会賞C
4/12
4/12
8人
佐藤博 54K
4番
447
イナズマソリオ
55
1366
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.8
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
鴻巣びっくりひな祭り
9/12
9/12
8人
左海誠 54K
9番
447
ゼニスパワー
30
1320
(2.4)
7-8-8
40.8
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
特選C1選定牝馬
4/13
4/13
11人
左海誠 54K
6番
445
フレンチ
46
1438
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.9
|
川崎 12.21 良 左 1600
トナカイ特別C1一
9/14
9/14
12人
左海誠 54K
14番
447
リビングレシ
43
1458
(1.8)
10-14-13
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ラピッドアラシ ラピッドファイヤー (アサティス) |
山林信 56K
川崎 内田勝
52
38
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
水仙特別C1三
7/14
7/14
6人
山林信 56K
12番
499
マック
52
1365
(1.1)
2-2-2
42.0
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
2/14
2/14
9人
吉原寛 56K
11番
494
チャンピオンヤ
42
1133
(0.2)
7-5
37.6
|
大井 10.12 重 右 1600
ハイセイコー記念2歳
6/15
6/15
3人
真島大 55K
2番
482
ドラゴンシッ
25
1437
(1.0)
10-11-11
39.5
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1400
’11ゴールドジュニ
4/13
4/13
3人
真島大 55K
2番
477
アイキャンデイ
33
1281
(0.4)
11-11-11
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ スカイウエイ ノンストップレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
張田京 56K
浦和 小久智
52
45
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 01.16 不 左 1500
花のまち鴻巣賞C2二
1/12
1/12
1人
張田京 56K
12番
535
トウカイマルシェ
44
1371
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1500
特選C2二
1/12
1/12
1人
張田京 56K
10番
532
パラゴン
41
1378
(1.2)
2-1-1
38.9
|
浦和 11.20 重 左 1400
C2五 六
1/12
1/12
2人
御神訓 56K
8番
533
エスティユーク
43
1295
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.8
|
川崎 11.07 不 左 1600
C2九 十
5/14
5/14
6人
御神訓 56K
14番
533
ハマノジョー
52
1425
(0.8)
6-4-5
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ケイムホーム クレージーデイジー コージネット (Affirmed) |
脇田創 54K
船橋 山本学
40
37
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
水仙特別C1三
12/14
12/14
13人
脇田創 54K
5番
449
マック
40
1379
(2.5)
1-3-8
43.5
|
浦和 01.16 不 左 1400
水仙特別C1二
10/11
10/11
9人
脇田創 54K
11番
453
ベルモントピ
30
1319
(2.0)
2-3-6
41.4
|
川崎 01.03 稍 左 1500
宝船特別C1二
12/13
12/13
13人
脇田創 54K
10番
445
ケイエスファント
39
1381
(2.8)
10-12-12
41.6
|
川崎 12.21 良 左 1600
C1三
14/14
14/14
12人
脇田創 54K
12番
448
ニチリンローレル
37
1465
(2.8)
2-4-8
42.1
|
|
|