1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート キャニオンブレイク キャニオンジュノー (Dehere) |
張田京 56K
大井 井上弘
50
42
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
7/16
7/16
5人
張田京 56K
2番
504
サンドグラス
38
1153
(0.9)
9-8
39.6
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B2
5/14
5/14
4人
張田京 55K
13番
505
フジノフェアリ
38
1448
(2.5)
8-7-6
40.9
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3三選抜特
6/14
6/14
1人
張田京 56K
11番
503
グランドキャ
42
1148
(0.8)
5-6
38.1
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C1三
1/13
1/13
1人
張田京 56K
2番
498
アザヤカサクラ
50
1129
(0.1)
5-5
36.8
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー モンク ブルーフェリシア (マーベラスサンデー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 寺田新
55
36
|
9 | 20週 |
J新潟 09.01 良 左 1800
3歳上
11/15
11/15
12人
江田照 57K
14番
508
ハスラー
17
1554
(1.9)
11-11-11
39.0
|
J新潟 07.22 良 左 1800
3歳上
6/15
6/15
9人
田邊裕 57K
11番
506
マルターズカイ
23
1545
(0.9)
6-6-4
38.6
|
J東京 06.10 重 左 1600
3歳上
6/16
6/16
4人
内田博 57K
8番
502
フラアンジェリ
55
1382
(0.7)
10-10
37.2
|
J東京 06.02 良 左 1600
3歳上
4/16
4/16
4人
内田博 57K
8番
504
アメリカンダイ
49
1391
(0.9)
11-11
35.8
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー トウケイキング ラッキーダイアリー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
柏木健 56K
大井 栗田裕
46
43
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
5/16
5/16
7人
柏木健 56K
16番
461
サンドグラス
40
1149
(0.5)
7-8
39.2
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
トゥインクル・ジャッ
2/11
2/11
1人
柏木健 56K
11番
471
ワイルドゲイ
43
1137
(0.7)
4-4
38.2
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1200
はくちょう座特別C1
2/13
2/13
3人
柏木健 56K
7番
471
グランドキャ
46
1135
(0.0)
3-3
38.5
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
中央区特別C1三選抜
2/13
2/13
3人
柏木健 56K
8番
465
ロマンス
43
1128
(0.0)
3-3
37.7
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Fusaichi Pegasus レインボーグロウ スターパレード (Parade Marshal) |
御神訓 56K
大井 三坂盛
50
47
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 12.29 重 右 1400
イヤーエンド賞B3二
2/16
2/16
3人
御神訓 56K
15番
547
ケイアイボルト
50
1288
(0.3)
7-7-7
39.7
|
大井 11.25 稍 右 1400
こいぬ座特別C1三選
1/14
1/14
3人
御神訓 56K
5番
550
カミノハート
49
1290
(0.2)
2-1-2
39.0
|
大井 11.15 稍 右 1400
C1五 六
1/13
1/13
1人
御神訓 56K
2番
550
アドマイヤアシ
49
1286
(0.5)
5-6-5
39.1
|
大井 10.03 稍 右 1200
優駿の門賞C2四選抜
1/12
1/12
2人
御神訓 56K
7番
543
ナイススピート
39
1151
(0.1)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス キモンアヴァロン グランドヒート (スペシャルウィーク) |
今野忠 56K
大井 荒山勝
54
45
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1200
忘年特別C1三選抜
1/15
1/15
8人
今野忠 56K
4番
495
コンプトンジ
54
1144
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C1三
7/13
7/13
4人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
468
キャニオンブレ
42
1142
(1.3)
5-5
38.1
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1400
いて座特別C1二選抜
6/13
6/13
4人
今野忠 56K
10番
470
アドレッセンス
43
1290
(1.2)
4-3-2
39.8
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/13
1/13
3人
今野忠 56K
10番
468
メジャーダン
39
1143
(0.0)
6-5
38.4
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー デプラータ ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 藤田輝
43
32
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
2/16
2/16
4人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
475
サンドグラス
43
1145
(0.1)
4-4
39.0
|
J新潟 07.29 良 左 1200
岩室温泉特別3歳上
12/15
12/15
15人
岩部純 54K
9番
482
エーシンジェイ
25
1122
(1.8)
12-13
37.8
|
J福島 04.21 良 右 1150
米沢特別4歳上
13/16
13/16
13人
黛弘人 54K
13番
460
ヤマニンパピ
31
1095
(1.2)
13-12
37.3
|
J福島 04.07 良 右 1150
4歳上
1/16
1/16
10人
黛弘人 57K
5番
466
シンビオシス
29
1098
(0.3)
8-6
37.4
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ニューユニヴァース トロピカルレディー (ウイニングチケット) |
佐藤博 54K
大井 荒井朋
39
33
|
14 | 連闘 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
13/13
13/13
12人
佐藤博 54K
12番
484
サンセットバラ
34
1032
(2.4)
2-3
40.0
|
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
14/16
14/16
16人
佐藤博 54K
1番
483
サンドグラス
27
1170
(2.6)
6-5
41.4
|
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
冬菊特別B3一
8/12
8/12
12人
佐藤博 54K
8番
484
ヒラボクソンク
39
1381
(2.5)
1-2-4
42.2
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1200
オープス磐梯賞B3三
14/14
14/14
14人
佐藤博 54K
4番
488
マイネルリンク
31
1179
(3.0)
6-8
42.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ナリショーリサ サマーゴールド (オジジアン) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 岡野尚
46
37
|
16 | 6週 |
大井 11.30 不 右 1200
オープス磐梯賞B3三
12/14
12/14
12人
酒井忍 54K
5番
461
マイネルリンク
32
1178
(2.9)
2-5
42.5
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3三選抜特
10/14
10/14
13人
達城龍 54K
14番
467
グランドキャ
40
1151
(1.1)
3-3
38.5
|
大井 10.23 稍 右 1200
エリダヌス賞B3四選
14/14
14/14
11人
達城龍 54K
10番
462
ショウナンタスク
30
1172
(3.2)
5-7
41.5
|
大井 09.30 重 右 1200
野馬追賞B3二選抜特
7/8
7/8
5人
達城龍 54K
4番
468
イチバンボシ
46
1147
(1.6)
4-4
38.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
Mr. Greeley ブレイドバローズ Silver Tornado (Maria’s Mon) |
繁田健 56K
大井 月岡健
37
32
|
12 | 6週 |
大井 11.30 不 右 1200
オープス磐梯賞B3三
9/14
9/14
9人
有年淳 56K
12番
517
マイネルリンク
37
1170
(2.1)
4-3
41.7
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1200
リゲル賞B3三選抜特
13/14
13/14
8人
有年淳 56K
3番
516
グランドキャ
33
1162
(2.2)
12-13
38.7
|
大井 10.23 稍 右 1200
エリダヌス賞B3四選
13/14
13/14
4人
有年淳 56K
8番
524
ショウナンタスク
31
1170
(3.0)
4-5
41.3
|
J札幌 08.26 良 右 1000
3歳上
12/12
12/12
11人
荻野琢 57K
1番
516
ケビンドゥ
26
1010
(2.2)
7-11
36.9
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ウインラディウス メッシ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
五十冬 56K
大井 堀江仁
47
40
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
4/16
4/16
8人
五十冬 56K
9番
513
サンドグラス
42
1147
(0.3)
1-1
39.6
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1200
オープス磐梯賞B3三
4/14
4/14
8人
五十冬 56K
11番
506
マイネルリンク
47
1154
(0.5)
6-4
40.0
|
大井 11.11 重 右 1600
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
8/11
8/11
8人
山崎誠 56K
12番
512
オメガローズ
26
1441
(1.4)
2-1-2
39.9
|
大井 10.23 稍 右 1200
エリダヌス賞B3四選
7/14
7/14
6人
的場文 56K
6番
510
ショウナンタスク
45
1148
(0.8)
11-12
38.6
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
フィガロ グラッツェーラ ランプランサス (フジキセキ) |
本橋孝 54K
大井 荒山勝
59
54
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1600
ウインターテール賞B
12/15
12/15
12人
本橋孝 54K
15番
457
ゴーアップト
51
1448
(2.0)
14-14-13
41.7
|
川崎 09.07 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
取消等
本橋孝 54K
10番
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
8/16
8/16
9人
本橋孝 54K
1番
454
アスカリーブル
59
1557
(0.9)
15-15-16
39.0
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
4/14
4/14
4人
本橋孝 54K
8番
454
コジロー
52
1560
(0.1)
12-13-12
38.8
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド モアステージ リバイバルガール (バブルガムフェロー) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 佐々洋
48
42
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
6/16
6/16
14人
吉井竜 56K
15番
479
サンドグラス
38
1153
(0.9)
16-16
38.5
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1200
オープス磐梯賞B3三
7/14
7/14
13人
吉井竜 56K
14番
475
マイネルリンク
43
1160
(1.1)
9-10
40.5
|
大井 11.12 不 右 1800
晩秋賞B3一選抜特別
9/14
9/14
8人
吉井竜 56K
13番
472
カプレーゼ
48
1592
(3.4)
8-6-4
41.9
|
大井 10.22 稍 右 1600
オパール賞B3三選抜
8/14
8/14
12人
吉井竜 56K
9番
472
ビッグガリ
39
1435
(1.0)
13-13-12
40.5
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー グラスグローリー グラスレビン (ブライアンズタイム) |
川島正 56K
大井 高橋三
52
45
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
初富特別C1一
6/14
6/14
6人
川島正 56K
2番
439
シゲルアンズ
45
1433
(0.3)
8-8-8
39.1
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1400
イヤーエンド賞B3二
7/16
7/16
11人
金子正 56K
2番
438
ケイアイボルト
47
1292
(0.7)
4-6-6
40.1
|
浦和 12.12 良 左 1600
南天特別B3二
8/11
8/11
2人
戸崎圭 56K
11番
436
エナモラード
34
1459
(2.4)
9-9-11
40.0
|
大井 09.21 重 右 1800
文の京特別C1一選抜
1/7
1/7
2人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
424
トップオブサ
52
1571
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ヴィクトリースピーチ キタカイガン キープアンドゴー (マリエンバード) |
有年淳 56K
大井 井上弘
50
47
|
5 | 7週 |
大井 11.29 不 右 1200
C1五 六
1/13
1/13
1人
有年淳 56K
2番
470
コンプトンジ
50
1141
(1.2)
1-1
38.6
|
大井 10.22 稍 右 1200
世田谷区特別C1四選
2/13
2/13
5人
有年淳 56K
1番
474
サンドグラス
48
1133
(0.3)
5-5
37.2
|
大井 09.21 重 右 1200
3歳
1/13
1/13
1人
有年淳 56K
2番
466
ローレンダンサ
42
1148
(0.2)
1-1
39.5
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
3歳
1/14
1/14
1人
有年淳 56K
11番
468
マルカンレーサー
46
1138
(0.5)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン クレバーウルフ チーター (Seeking the Gold) |
真島大 56K
大井 阪本一
25
11
|
15 | 22週 |
J札幌 08.19 良 芝右 1500
3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
7人
岩田康 56K
14番
474
ストラスペイ
1
1337
(4.3)
7-7-11
38.5
|
J札幌 07.21 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/12
5/12
5人
丹内祐 56K
11番
464
ハヤブサフィー
25
1496
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.4
|
J函館 07.01 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
10/12
10/12
3人
岩田康 56K
1番
462
ベルモントフェ
3
1065
(6.2)
9-11
42.3
|
J函館 06.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
1人
岩田康 56K
1番
462
エレガントタイ
14
1122
(0.8)
8-8
36.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ノボジャック モンテチェルビーノ マルヨシクイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 高岩孝
43
34
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 12.31 不 右 1200
カウントダウン201
3/16
3/16
6人
石崎隆 56K
6番
478
サンドグラス
43
1145
(0.1)
10-11
38.6
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B2
9/14
9/14
10人
石崎隆 55K
9番
479
フジノフェアリ
27
1461
(3.8)
11-9-11
42.2
|
大井 11.11 重 右 1600
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
10/11
10/11
7人
石崎隆 56K
10番
484
オメガローズ
22
1445
(1.8)
10-11-11
39.8
|
大井 10.23 稍 右 1200
エリダヌス賞B3四選
10/14
10/14
8人
石崎駿 56K
5番
486
ショウナンタスク
42
1153
(1.3)
13-13
39.0
|
|
|