1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ タケノマンボ タケノシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 角川秀
41
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 11.01 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-1組
4/9
4/9
6人
阪野学 56K
5番
470
アバーブゴ
11
1519
(0.9)
5-5-6
38.6
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-1組
7/9
7/9
9人
阿部龍 56K
1番
466
ディーエスメシ
37
1500
(1.3)
7-7-7
38.3
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-1組
5/10
5/10
8人
阪野学 56K
10番
466
ヴィサージュ
26
1511
(0.9)
8-9-10
39.7
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1200
C4-1組
4/8
4/8
5人
阿部龍 56K
6番
464
オンワードナス
41
1164
(1.2)
8-8
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ ユナ ラヴミードゥ (シャーディー) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
34
28
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 11.01 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2組
9/10
9/10
8人
佐々国 54K
10番
472
ティンギー
26
1156
(2.1)
6-6
39.5
|
門別 10.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2組
7/12
7/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
8番
474
ウエスタンビハ
27
1154
(1.4)
10-10
38.8
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
C3-3組
6/11
6/11
6人
亀井洋 54K
1番
464
カンタベリーマ
34
1042
(1.4)
8-8
38.4
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1200
江差追分全国大会賞C
9/11
9/11
6人
佐々国 54K
2番
464
アメジストパ
23
1185
(2.2)
9-9
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ヤルーデンス フジムスメ (フジキセキ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
50
45
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.31 重 右 1000
黄金道路賞C4-2組
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 54K
11番
454
ハーモニアス
46
1010
(0.4)
1-1
37.0
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3組
1/12
1/12
2人
阪野学 54K
6番
448
ユキノセリーヌ
50
1001
(1.6)
1-1
36.5
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4組
2/12
2/12
1人
服部茂 54K
5番
450
バンマリー
38
1022
(0.4)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1000
C4-5組
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
458
ベルモントビ
47
1029
(1.7)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
モルフェデスペクタ モルフェパワフル モルフェスキーナ (ウイニングチケット) |
石川駿 54K
北海道 谷口常
45
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
3/12
3/12
3人
下村瑠 51K
5番
438
オウシュウジャ
26
1155
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 10.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-1組
4/11
4/11
5人
下村瑠 51K
8番
436
キタノダイフク
38
1014
(0.8)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
9/11
9/11
5人
伊藤千 54K
12番
434
スズラン
23
1162
(1.2)
6-5
39.5
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
C3-3組
2/11
2/11
4人
下村瑠 51K
3番
430
カンタベリーマ
45
1028
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー エーブキングマン マッキールージュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 松本隆
45
38
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
1/12
1/12
3人
服部茂 56K
1番
474
ベルモントブ
37
1138
(0.3)
9-7
36.8
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
6/12
6/12
3人
桑村真 56K
7番
474
エスジーアンク
33
1150
(0.7)
10-8
37.3
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
1/10
1/10
6人
桑村真 56K
1番
474
ミスバレイ
36
1149
(0.0)
9-8
37.6
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1200
にぶたに湖賞C4-3
2/12
2/12
6人
服部茂 56K
7番
474
ベルモントブ
45
1149
(0.2)
9-5
37.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
バゴ クリーンヒット リバティスプライト (サクラバクシンオー) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 柳澤好
47
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4組
1/11
1/11
1人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
474
グッドラスヘ
43
1007
(1.0)
1-1
37.2
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
3/12
3/12
2人
櫻井拓 54K
9番
472
ピューマティッ
36
1144
(0.4)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1000
C4-7組
1/7
1/7
3人
櫻井拓 54K
3番
474
リーサムアンサー
47
1010
(1.3)
1-1
36.8
|
J中山 01.14 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
15人
鈴来直 54K
8番
450
ラシーク
26
1143
(1.2)
7-7
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース カヴァリーナ ゴールドインパルス (フォーティナイナー) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
30
15
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 11.07 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5組
11/11
11/11
8人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
420
グランデクロ
26
1037
(3.1)
5-7
39.4
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1700
日高山脈賞C4-2組
10/11
10/11
7人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
422
グッドシーユ
-1
1583
(9.1)
1-9-10
47.5
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
11/11
11/11
6人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
428
ヤマチョウスパ
6
1197
(5.3)
1-5
43.9
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
1/7
1/7
4人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
426
テルミークィーン
30
1163
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ノトノイチバンボシ ドーパミン (フジキセキ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田部和
30
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.31 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
7/11
7/11
10人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
448
プリンセスカナ
23
1167
(2.1)
6-6
40.1
|
門別 10.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-1組
8/11
8/11
10人
伊藤千 54K
4番
448
キタノダイフク
30
1024
(1.8)
7-7
37.6
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
11/11
11/11
11人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
446
スズラン
20
1167
(1.7)
1-1
40.6
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
C3-3組
9/11
9/11
10人
坂下秀 54K
2番
446
カンタベリーマ
29
1049
(2.1)
5-5
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ダイヤピアス ブラックロビン (エアダブリン) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 村上正
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.31 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
3/11
3/11
5人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
462
プリンセスカナ
32
1154
(0.8)
1-2
39.1
|
門別 10.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-1組
5/11
5/11
7人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
462
キタノダイフク
32
1021
(1.5)
10-9
36.8
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
C3-3組
取消等
山口竜 54K
6番
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1000
C4-1組
4/11
4/11
1人
山口竜 54K
1番
446
ピエールナオチ
41
1031
(0.4)
3-3
37.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ ローレルデパール ケージースイート (マルゼンスキー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
42
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
5/12
5/12
4人
阿部龍 56K
2番
472
オウシュウジャ
23
1161
(0.8)
8-6
38.3
|
門別 10.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-1組
7/11
7/11
8人
阿部龍 56K
2番
472
キタノダイフク
31
1022
(1.6)
9-9
37.0
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
5/11
5/11
8人
阿部龍 56K
7番
466
スズラン
25
1159
(0.9)
10-10
38.5
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1000
C4-2組
1/9
1/9
7人
阿部龍 56K
3番
466
フレグラントカ
42
1035
(0.0)
8-7
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ミホノブルボン ブルボンノキセキ モードマニア (フジキセキ) |
小国博 56K
北海道 堂山芳
36
32
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 10.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-1組
11/11
11/11
4人
五十冬 56K
10番
490
キタノダイフク
22
1035
(2.9)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
3/11
3/11
3人
五十冬 56K
3番
480
オンワードナス
33
1148
(1.3)
3-2
38.7
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
C3-3組
5/11
5/11
3人
五十冬 56K
9番
478
カンタベリーマ
36
1040
(1.2)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
C4-1組
4/11
4/11
3人
阿部龍 55K
11番
480
ルーチェ
36
1035
(0.7)
1-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ミラクルアドマイヤ アイディンマリー スーリア (ラストタイクーン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 石本孝
18
12
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1組
10/12
10/12
7人
伊藤千 54K
8番
418
オウシュウジャ
18
1169
(1.6)
7-6
39.2
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2組
11/11
11/11
11人
伊藤千 54K
11番
414
クライフォザム
5
1529
(4.0)
10-10-11
41.4
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
幌尻岳賞C2-1組
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井拓 54K
3番
414
エアアナベル
17
1174
(4.1)
9-10
41.4
|
門別 10.03 稍 右 1700
美しき唄のまち「峰な
9/9
9/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
412
ピッチカートホ
6
1529
(3.1)
6-8-9
41.3
|
|
|