1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ アイザック ラヴフルーヴ (アラジ) |
山田信 56K
大井 村上頼
44
37
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 09.30 重 右 1500
かえで特別3歳選抜
8/9
8/9
2人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
480
トキノベストマ
36
1379
(2.9)
7-3-4
42.2
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
すすき特別3歳選抜
3/13
3/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
470
アマクサボーイ
44
1285
(0.6)
6-7-6
37.9
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
5/13
5/13
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
494
キモンアヴァロ
37
1146
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
J福島 06.24 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
3人
戸崎圭 56K
12番
482
ガンガンユコ
29
1498
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー フクノサンデー フクサンリリー (プルラリズム) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 森谷良
35
27
|
2 | 7週 |
J新潟 09.01 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
5人
田中勝 56K
10番
452
ヒカルランナー
22
1129
(0.6)
7-7
36.8
|
J新潟 08.19 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
8人
田中勝 56K
14番
456
シークレットアー
20
1134
(0.4)
7-7
38.1
|
J福島 07.08 不 右 1150
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
7人
柴田善 56K
10番
462
ドリームジェ
30
1097
(0.7)
10-10
37.2
|
J東京 05.13 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
4人
田中勝 56K
11番
464
コーリンギデ
35
1207
(0.9)
7-8
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ティーンチャーチ ベルモントクエスト (カーネギー) |
杉村一 54K
大井 佐々洋
36
34
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 10.05 不 右 1400
たいとう音頭特別C2
8/12
8/12
12人
杉村一 54K
4番
456
エーシンラッシン
33
1310
(1.4)
9-12-12
39.5
|
大井 09.21 重 右 1200
花野特別C2二選抜
9/12
9/12
10人
杉村一 54K
12番
455
カイエン
32
1163
(1.4)
11-11
39.8
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
やぎ座特別C2二選抜
取消等
杉村一 54K
3番
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
5/12
5/12
9人
杉村一 54K
2番
464
セイウンホルス
36
1296
(0.9)
7-10-11
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ ローレンダンサー サイマルタシュ (Behrens) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 朝倉実
41
36
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 09.21 重 右 1200
3歳
2/13
2/13
12人
山田信 54K
13番
423
キタカイガン
41
1150
(0.2)
12-10
37.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1400
カンナ特別3歳選抜
6/10
6/10
10人
山田信 54K
9番
423
ライトハーティト
37
1297
(2.1)
10-10-10
38.9
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
ゆうがお特別3歳選抜
8/14
8/14
12人
山田信 54K
14番
423
エグバート
31
1449
(1.5)
14-14-14
39.7
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
7/14
7/14
7人
矢野貴 54K
5番
420
マルサンヴィー
34
1146
(1.2)
13-11
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤドン エイコーメガミ エイコークック (ブラックタキシード) |
真島大 54K
大井 高岩孝
42
36
|
11 | 12週 |
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
7/13
7/13
8人
石崎駿 54K
7番
445
キモンアヴァロ
32
1153
(1.0)
13-12
38.3
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1400
100万人のウイニン
12/14
12/14
3人
石崎駿 54K
1番
439
ノースソルジャ
33
1290
(1.8)
9-10-9
39.3
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
3歳
3/13
3/13
6人
石崎駿 54K
7番
440
ウィズスマイル
38
1139
(0.0)
11-9
36.8
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1400
マーガレット特別3歳
5/12
5/12
12人
石崎隆 54K
6番
436
スウェプトアロ
42
1273
(0.3)
10-11-11
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル マイネルバルビゾン マイネポリーヌ (スペシャルウィーク) |
柏木健 56K
大井 佐野謙
58
48
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 09.20 重 右 1200
3歳
1/14
1/14
1人
柏木健 56K
13番
475
マイハマペガ
46
1138
(1.6)
1-1
38.1
|
大井 08.28 良 右 1400
3歳
1/13
1/13
2人
柏木健 56K
2番
472
ハクユウペガ
35
1303
(0.6)
3-1-1
39.6
|
佐賀 07.22 重 右 1400
里帰りジョッキーズカ
1/10
1/10
3人
山口勲 56K
10番
473
ラブミークリー
58
1289
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.8
|
佐賀 07.07 重 右 1400
3歳-2組
1/11
1/11
1人
山口勲 56K
11番
478
マイネフラッシュ
51
1305
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ブライティアモア メローブライティア (Fools Holme) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 柏木一
42
36
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 10.03 稍 右 1200
優駿の門賞C2四選抜
10/12
10/12
4人
柏木健 54K
5番
463
レインボーグ
29
1166
(1.5)
8-7
40.1
|
大井 09.21 重 右 1200
花野特別C2二選抜
6/12
6/12
3人
早田秀 54K
11番
462
カイエン
34
1160
(1.1)
8-7
39.7
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
やぎ座特別C2二選抜
2/11
2/11
9人
柏木健 54K
7番
456
サンドグラス
42
1145
(0.6)
6-5
37.2
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1200
ほうおう座特別C2四
6/12
6/12
8人
柏木健 54K
11番
454
キャニオンブレ
40
1153
(1.7)
7-7
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
Medaglia d’Oro ハナライ Primo Star (Sunday Silence) |
坂井英 54K
大井 鷹見浩
51
46
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.04 不 右 1400
C1C2選抜牝馬
1/11
1/11
1人
戸崎圭 53K
2番
456
モエレマイカ
51
1285
(0.0)
3-3-1
38.9
|
大井 09.20 重 右 1200
C2七 八
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
454
ラブミールック
45
1141
(0.8)
2-2
37.8
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1400
C2九C3一
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 54K
5番
456
ジョールーチェ
40
1293
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.2
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1500
C3一 二
2/11
2/11
3人
戸崎圭 54K
9番
462
イチザゴール
46
1363
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルセレクト セレクトシューズ ホクトジョーオー (シンボリルドルフ) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 佐野謙
46
42
|
5 | 17週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1400
C1五 六
2/13
2/13
6人
赤嶺亮 54K
12番
494
アオイライコウ
44
1275
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1400
C1七C2三
3/14
3/14
9人
赤嶺亮 55K
10番
495
モーリマティーニ
46
1277
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 05.23 重 右 1400
C1七
6/11
6/11
6人
赤嶺亮 54K
8番
492
レッドシュース
38
1287
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1200
あうる賞C2二選抜特
5/13
5/13
10人
赤嶺亮 54K
12番
490
ケイアイボルト
40
1144
(1.2)
4-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード ワンスタディオン マリエドゥジュワン (General Assembly) |
和田譲 56K
大井 渡邉和
37
34
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 10.02 稍 右 1800
紅葉特別C2一選抜
9/9
9/9
6人
中村尚 56K
1番
453
キテキ
28
1598
(2.2)
3-4-5
42.3
|
大井 09.21 重 右 1200
花野特別C2二選抜
4/12
4/12
6人
和田譲 56K
5番
453
カイエン
37
1155
(0.6)
9-8
39.2
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
6/12
6/12
2人
坂井英 56K
3番
448
セイウンホルス
34
1299
(1.2)
6-4-3
40.3
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
C1五C2三
3/13
3/13
5人
和田譲 55K
12番
446
ダークリバー
37
1145
(0.3)
6-6
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー デカントラップ ハギノオーブ (アフリート) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 森下淳
44
25
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 10.03 稍 右 1200
3歳
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
460
イクノレーヴ
44
1142
(1.4)
3-2
38.1
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
J交 ツインアタック
3/11
3/11
1人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
459
グランセブン
33
1323
(0.2)
11-8-5
40.0
|
J東京 04.28 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
8/17
8/17
6人
大庭和 56K
10番
458
ヤサカオディー
4
1248
(0.5)
4-2
34.5
|
J中山 04.07 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
8人
大庭和 56K
3番
466
レイカーラ
18
1358
(0.9)
2-3-2
35.2
|
|
|