1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド マイネルヴィーゼ プレインエンジェル (トニービン) |
上田健 56K
岩手 関本浩
54
42
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
盛岡神子田朝市レース
8/9
8/9
9人
上田健 56K
6番
458
モエレリレハンメ
45
1448
(2.2)
8-8-9
41.0
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
10/10
10/10
9人
上田健 55K
9番
459
スーパーキャニ
32
1432
(2.6)
8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
9/12
9/12
8人
高松亮 55K
10番
465
カズノトウショ
54
1389
(0.9)
9-11
38.1
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
6/12
6/12
10人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
466
ダイメイジュ
38
596
(0.5)
11-11
34.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
エルコンドルパサー ディスパーロ ステラマドリッド (Alydar) |
山本政 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
35
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
盛岡神子田朝市レース
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 56K
9番
513
モエレリレハンメ
27
1468
(4.2)
1-1-7
44.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
小袖海女っ子市レース
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 55K
1番
506
アクロスザボ
31
1441
(4.5)
9-10
42.3
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
9/12
9/12
7人
高松亮 55K
11番
509
ダイメイジュ
35
1001
(1.0)
2-5
36.6
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台レ
9/10
9/10
3人
村上忍 55K
7番
514
マイネルオークヘ
47
1312
(2.8)
4-2-5
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
オペラハウス アンペラトリス レディーシップ (Crafty Prospector) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
63
55
|
3 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
2/12
2/12
2人
山本聡 53K
9番
460
カズノトウショ
59
1382
(0.2)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
3/12
3/12
3人
山本聡 53K
6番
463
ダイメイジュ
40
593
(0.2)
4-3
35.5
|
盛岡 06.04 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
4/12
4/12
2人
菅原俊 54K
1番
462
アイアムエレガ
63
1458
(0.2)
9-8-9
36.9
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
砂鉄川レース B1一
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
5番
465
インピース
58
1408
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレリレハンメル ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
65
47
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
盛岡神子田朝市レース
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 54K
5番
505
バラディー
65
1426
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.9
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 53K
10番
499
スーパーキャニ
48
1408
(0.2)
5-4
37.8
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
5/12
5/12
3人
小林俊 54K
10番
499
マイネヴィント
37
1576
(1.6)
5-4-5
40.7
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1800
種市海岸線サーフィン
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 53K
5番
504
キーフォース
37
1541
(2.0)
5-5-5
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ドリームスナイパー デュークプリンセス (アスワン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 千葉幸
69
56
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
葉月賞B2
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
462
ディテール
54
1397
(0.1)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
2/11
2/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
463
ベルエアメイタ
69
1451
(0.3)
3-2-4
37.3
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
よこての全国線香花火
3/9
3/9
6人
高松亮 55K
5番
468
ベルウッドシ
52
1385
(0.1)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
南天レース B1二組
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
9番
472
マイネヴィント
47
1448
(1.9)
7-5-9
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 青毛
先
ネオユニヴァース スーパーキャニオン テンジンコマチ (トニービン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々修
62
51
|
1週 |
水沢 08.26 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/9
2/9
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
478
インピース
57
1576
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
1/10
1/10
6人
高松亮 55K
7番
468
モエレリレハンメ
50
1406
(0.2)
1-1
38.4
|
金沢 07.15 不 右 1500
のとじま水族館ジンベ
11/11
11/11
7人
川添明 56K
11番
487
ミロス
36
1392
(3.1)
3-4-9
42.7
|
金沢 06.12 稍 右 1700
珠姫御輿入れ特別B2
5/12
5/12
5人
川添明 56K
9番
483
アコニットムーン
62
1515
(0.7)
6-6-5
40.7
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ コスモラヴバニー アルバニー (ウォーニング) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 関本浩
58
30
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
盛岡神子田朝市レース
5/9
5/9
7人
菊地康 56K
3番
458
モエレリレハンメ
58
1434
(0.8)
6-6-4
40.2
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1400
J交 ジュライフラワ
10/12
10/12
11人
山崎誠 56K
3番
462
ウメジマダイ
26
1320
(1.9)
9-10-10
40.1
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1400
J交 ジューンフラワ
10/12
10/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
1番
466
ソウブチャンス
24
1313
(1.9)
12-9-9
39.8
|
J東京 05.13 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
9人
高倉稜 55K
11番
468
ミヤコライジン
10
1238
(1.4)
10-9
35.1
|
|
|