1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ボストンハーバー フェンウェイバード ナリタフローラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
29
16
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原辰 53K
6番
439
シーキングベ
29
1257
(1.8)
3-3-4
41.2
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
8/9
8/9
3人
菅原辰 52K
2番
437
タケデングリ
10
1178
(1.3)
4-4
40.2
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原辰 52K
6番
442
シマノヘロー
14
1174
(0.1)
2-1
39.6
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原辰 52K
4番
439
ハートオブウイ
9
1188
(2.3)
1-3
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ メイメイハクハク パレス (ヤマニンスキー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐々修
12
11
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十一組
8/8
8/8
7人
山本聡 54K
7番
435
ブルードラコ
12
1277
(4.6)
8-7-8
41.7
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本聡 53K
5番
428
タケデングリ
10
1178
(1.3)
6-7
39.0
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
C2六組
7/8
7/8
6人
山本聡 53K
5番
427
チビタサイン
11
1192
(1.8)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
久慈みなと さかなま
8/10
8/10
9人
山本聡 53K
3番
425
トモノスイング
11
1185
(2.7)
10-10
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート イーグルウィング アロービクトリア (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
21
16
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十組
7/9
7/9
5人
上田健 56K
1番
442
シーキングベ
21
1266
(2.7)
7-7-7
41.0
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2十三組
9/9
9/9
2人
上田健 55K
5番
436
フジノイチバ
9
1179
(1.9)
6-7
39.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
C2六組
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 55K
9番
439
チビタサイン
17
1179
(0.5)
3-3
39.8
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
久慈みなと さかなま
7/10
7/10
4人
加藤利 55K
8番
446
トモノスイング
17
1172
(1.4)
6-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ モエレブラッキー ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
上田健 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
25
13
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
5人
上田健 56K
1番
492
ブルードラコ
25
1261
(3.0)
4-6-6
41.1
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十五組
8/10
8/10
9人
上田健 55K
6番
499
シマノヘロー
6
1185
(2.1)
8-8
39.8
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
9/10
9/10
10人
上田健 55K
2番
499
フェンウェイバ
8
1187
(1.3)
5-7
40.1
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
外山節全国大会レース
4/9
4/9
8人
上田健 55K
6番
500
ミュウテイション
11
1183
(1.3)
6-4
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー クールテイスト プラムグレース (アンバーシヤダイ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田康
15
10
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
8番
515
タケデングリ
2
1195
(3.0)
8-9
40.5
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 55K
1番
513
チェリーブラン
12
1170
(3.4)
5-6
39.1
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1200
C2十四組
3/10
3/10
7人
高松亮 55K
4番
517
センリライズ
15
1167
(1.2)
2-3
39.4
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1200
C2十四組
9/10
9/10
9人
山本政 55K
10番
507
リキアイタイリン
11
1184
(2.0)
6-7
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
リンカーン デンコウギャロップ ユウキサザン (リアルシヤダイ) |
内田利 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
27
10
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十一組
6/8
6/8
4人
内田利 56K
3番
460
ブルードラコ
27
1259
(2.8)
7-7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
6/9
6/9
6人
内田利 55K
7番
465
タケデングリ
10
1178
(1.3)
9-7
38.2
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
8/10
8/10
10人
阪野学 56K
2番
476
チョウトキメキ
4
1352
(5.1)
10-10-10
40.2
|
名古屋 07.17 良 右 1400
サラC12組
9/9
9/9
8人
阪野学 56K
4番
479
コスモブルーロ
-1
1374
(7.4)
9-9-9
42.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
デビッドジュニア ヒロガーデン ローズガーデン (パントレセレブル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 吉田司
18
7
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十組
9/9
9/9
9人
菊地康 54K
3番
434
シーキングベ
18
1270
(3.1)
8-8-9
40.9
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 800
サラC11組
8/8
8/8
7人
友森翔 54K
3番
432
ヒロコキュート
3
546
(4.1)
8-8
39.4
|
佐賀 07.07 不 右 900
C2-17組
10/10
10/10
10人
小松丈 54K
2番
424
フレンドリート
6
1018
(6.1)
10-10
40.9
|
佐賀 06.24 不 右 1300
C2-17組
9/9
9/9
9人
川島拓 52K
6番
425
コパノコニー
-1
1352
(4.8)
7-9-9
43.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス イズミオーシャン キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
19
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 56K
9番
443
シーキングベ
19
1269
(3.0)
9-9-8
40.8
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2十三組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 55K
9番
436
フジノイチバ
10
1178
(1.8)
3-4
39.8
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2五組
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
3番
434
フリーデコメ
13
1176
(2.7)
7-8
39.3
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
久慈みなと さかなま
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 55K
1番
432
トモノスイング
17
1170
(1.2)
7-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ヤマニンバジリック ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
28
20
|
9 | 6週 |
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1200
C2十組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
9番
481
コメネーチャン
11
1170
(2.3)
9-9
37.6
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1300
C2十一組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
9番
483
ドロシーパー
20
1269
(1.4)
8-10-10
40.4
|
水沢 06.17 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
9/10
9/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
4番
479
アキヨシコバン
28
1254
(1.5)
9-8-10
40.4
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
7番
483
ハツノミスティ
21
1163
(0.3)
5-6
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー レッドスタールビー ホーセンルビー (スイフトスワロー) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 及川良
33
21
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2九組
6/9
6/9
6人
菊地康 54K
3番
505
リュウノオーロラ
33
1252
(1.0)
2-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2十三組
3/9
3/9
1人
菊地康 53K
8番
501
フジノイチバ
14
1170
(1.0)
2-2
39.2
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1200
久慈みなと さかなま
2/10
2/10
3人
菊地康 53K
4番
496
トモノスイング
19
1167
(0.9)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2七組
2/10
2/10
3人
菊地康 53K
6番
493
シティボス
19
1173
(1.2)
4-4
39.3
|
|
|