1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アグネスフライト ジーエスデニーロ ブルームフィールド (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 秋吉和
47
39
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1800
いるか座特別C2一選
7/9
7/9
8人
小林拓 56K
5番
473
ティアレ
47
1580
(0.7)
8-7-6
40.9
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
へびつかい座特別C2
10/12
10/12
11人
小林拓 56K
11番
478
キョウマ
34
1446
(2.4)
9-8-8
41.5
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1200
C1五
6/14
6/14
8人
吉井竜 56K
5番
474
マキノルーチェ
36
1136
(1.7)
8-7
37.2
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1600
春水特別C1二選抜
12/14
12/14
8人
吉井竜 56K
7番
476
マルタシュンプ
38
1441
(3.5)
11-11-13
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴーカイ ピュアーフォンテン フレンドフォンテン (エイシンサンディ) |
早田功 54K
大井 井上弘
48
45
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
2/12
2/12
1人
早田功 54K
11番
447
セイウンホルス
41
1290
(0.3)
3-4-3
39.4
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C2四 五
1/12
1/12
2人
早田功 54K
1番
444
テラモガルダ
48
1137
(0.4)
5-4
37.3
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1200
C2七 八
2/11
2/11
6人
早田功 54K
4番
445
プリティネーシ
46
1137
(0.0)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 06.24 稍 右 1200
C2五 六
3/13
3/13
4人
早田功 54K
9番
443
ラペイルージ
44
1139
(0.1)
8-7
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ティーンチャーチ ベルモントクエスト (カーネギー) |
杉村一 54K
大井 佐々洋
46
37
|
1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
5/12
5/12
9人
杉村一 54K
2番
464
セイウンホルス
36
1296
(0.9)
7-10-11
39.5
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
へびつかい座特別C2
7/12
7/12
10人
杉村一 54K
3番
461
キョウマ
37
1443
(2.1)
9-10-10
41.1
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1400
千代田区特別C2二選
8/13
8/13
11人
中野省 54K
11番
456
クイックダンス
46
1283
(1.2)
13-13-13
38.3
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1400
C1五 六
12/13
12/13
12人
中野省 54K
1番
458
アオイライコウ
30
1293
(1.9)
2-3-6
40.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
リンドシェーバー シャイニーバロン ベストケーキ (パークリージエント) |
和田譲 56K
大井 田中康
44
40
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
4/12
4/12
4人
和田譲 56K
5番
476
セイウンホルス
39
1293
(0.6)
11-8-5
39.4
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C2四 五
4/12
4/12
5人
和田譲 56K
3番
474
ピュアーフォン
44
1144
(0.7)
11-11
37.0
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1200
納涼特別C2三選抜
8/11
8/11
4人
御神訓 56K
2番
475
ラペイルージ
40
1143
(1.0)
10-8
38.1
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
海王星特別C2三選抜
4/12
4/12
5人
和田譲 56K
13番
477
オーバーザレ
37
1141
(0.4)
11-11
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ビービーゼオ タオルミーナ (タイキシャトル) |
東原悠 56K
大井 上杉昌
48
40
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
7/12
7/12
3人
的場文 56K
10番
458
セイウンホルス
33
1300
(1.3)
8-6-6
40.1
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1400
夏祭り特別C2二選抜
3/13
3/13
8人
的場文 56K
5番
458
リボルトレイタ
48
1280
(0.7)
7-5-5
39.0
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1200
納涼特別C2三選抜
4/11
4/11
8人
的場文 56K
8番
464
ラペイルージ
44
1137
(0.4)
3-2
38.0
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1600
C1七C2四
8/12
8/12
12人
千田洋 56K
6番
465
グラスグロー
35
1439
(1.3)
12-9-11
39.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ウォッチワードワン シゲルチュウシオ (アスワン) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 渡部則
44
37
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1200
ほうおう座特別C2四
4/12
4/12
9人
酒井忍 54K
1番
457
キャニオンブレ
40
1152
(1.6)
5-3
38.9
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1400
夏祭り特別C2二選抜
7/13
7/13
12人
酒井忍 54K
9番
451
リボルトレイタ
36
1296
(2.3)
8-10-12
40.0
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1200
納涼特別C2三選抜
3/11
3/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
3番
451
ラペイルージ
44
1137
(0.4)
8-8
37.7
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1200
C1四 五
9/14
9/14
9人
酒井忍 54K
7番
446
レーヴドアロ
29
1149
(1.6)
10-10
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー ブライティアモア メローブライティア (Fools Holme) |
柏木健 54K
大井 柏木一
44
41
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1200
ほうおう座特別C2四
6/12
6/12
8人
柏木健 54K
11番
454
キャニオンブレ
40
1153
(1.7)
7-7
39.0
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C2四 五
3/12
3/12
6人
柏木健 54K
4番
450
ピュアーフォン
44
1144
(0.7)
6-7
37.8
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1200
納涼特別C2三選抜
6/11
6/11
10人
柏木健 54K
11番
449
ラペイルージ
42
1141
(0.8)
9-10
37.9
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
海王星特別C2三選抜
7/12
7/12
10人
柏木健 54K
5番
460
オーバーザレ
36
1143
(0.6)
10-10
37.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド サルサフレイバー スーパーアフリート (アフリート) |
真島大 54K
大井 月岡健
41
33
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C2四 五
5/12
5/12
3人
真島大 54K
12番
481
ピュアーフォン
41
1148
(1.1)
4-5
38.5
|
大井 06.25 稍 右 1600
てんびん座特別C2二
13/14
13/14
5人
真島大 54K
7番
478
カミノマーチ
21
1456
(3.5)
2-2-3
42.7
|
大井 11.04 良 右 1800
立冬特別C1一選抜
12/14
12/14
5人
戸崎圭 54K
10番
494
ヒノマルクン
41
1563
(2.2)
7-7-8
40.4
|
大井 10.13 稍 右 1600
オパール賞B3C1選
13/13
13/13
2人
戸崎圭 53K
11番
490
マックスビート
30
1435
(2.4)
8-13-13
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス テラモガルダン ヒゾッコ (Persian Bold) |
濱田達 56K
大井 森谷良
46
41
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1200
ほうおう座特別C2四
8/12
8/12
4人
森泰斗 56K
2番
512
キャニオンブレ
36
1158
(2.2)
1-1
39.7
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C2四 五
2/12
2/12
7人
森泰斗 56K
2番
505
ピュアーフォン
46
1141
(0.4)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1400
C2五 六
9/12
9/12
7人
森泰斗 56K
4番
507
キョウマ
36
1295
(2.9)
2-2-2
40.1
|
船橋 01.12 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
6人
張田京 56K
8番
509
シャイニードラ
44
1021
(0.6)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
スニッツェル サンドグラス フィオナ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 荒山勝
53
49
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1400
C2五 六
1/14
1/14
1人
本橋孝 56K
12番
482
ウエスタンベル
51
1285
(0.5)
10-9-9
37.9
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1400
C2六 七
3/14
3/14
3人
本橋孝 56K
10番
479
キャニオンブレ
40
1291
(0.6)
14-13-14
38.0
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1000
来希君入学記念C2選
6/13
6/13
1人
庄司大 56K
11番
471
ワールドウイン
50
1020
(1.3)
9-9
37.8
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1000
林・村田・臼田昇任皆
3/12
3/12
1人
庄司大 56K
8番
471
ワイルドフェイ
53
1008
(0.5)
6-6
36.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
サツカーボーイ ブライトカラーズ ファビュラスカラー (キンググローリアス) |
坂井英 56K
大井 久保隆
42
36
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1200
ほうおう座特別C2四
5/12
5/12
7人
千田洋 55K
5番
457
キャニオンブレ
40
1152
(1.6)
12-10
38.2
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
C2九 十
1/12
1/12
8人
千田洋 55K
4番
457
セレブウィーク
42
1134
(0.2)
8-8
36.9
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
C2九 十
6/14
6/14
9人
遠藤健 56K
3番
460
タケノショウフク
31
1150
(1.1)
12-13
38.4
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1400
C2九 十
8/14
8/14
9人
遠藤健 56K
11番
455
ユウチャン
29
1300
(2.1)
7-4-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ キングホーク ミラーホーク (Silver Hawk) |
有年淳 56K
大井 高岩孝
37
28
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1400
盆踊り特別C2三選抜
11/12
11/12
12人
酒井忍 56K
4番
486
セイウンホルス
27
1308
(2.1)
10-11-12
40.3
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1500
C2四 五
11/12
11/12
11人
有年淳 56K
1番
482
バトルハーン
27
1383
(2.6)
12-12-12
40.6
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1400
C2五 六
6/12
6/12
11人
有年淳 56K
8番
480
キョウマ
37
1293
(2.7)
11-11-11
39.0
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1600
C1七C2四
11/12
11/12
10人
矢野貴 57K
10番
481
グラスグロー
19
1457
(3.1)
3-5-6
42.8
|
|
|