1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
オペラハウス デザートコンドル デザートクィーン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 山中輝
74
61
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.17 良 右 1600
風鈴特別B2
2/10
2/10
6人
吉井友 56K
7番
479
ノゾミカイソク
58
1426
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
5/8
5/8
7人
高木健 56K
2番
482
ラヴァリーボ
56
1286
(1.1)
7-6-6
38.1
|
金沢 06.24 良 右 1700
湯涌温泉氷室開き特別
7/11
7/11
6人
藤田弘 56K
1番
500
ジョウテンホー
74
1532
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.6
|
金沢 06.10 不 右 1400
東日本大震災復興支援
4/10
4/10
4人
米倉知 56K
7番
493
ショッキングフ
57
1293
(0.9)
5-6-5
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
花本正 54K
愛知 錦見勇
51
41
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
サラB3組
5/9
5/9
4人
大畑雅 54K
9番
432
ヴィグラスサ
35
1435
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
1番
433
トーセンロマネ
51
1440
(1.7)
1-2-2
40.3
|
名古屋 07.02 重 右 1600
かに座特別B1
8/9
8/9
5人
横井将 54K
9番
430
フレンチサマー
41
1451
(1.9)
3-2-5
38.9
|
名古屋 06.20 重 右 1400
サラA3組サラB3組
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
5番
428
アサケマックス
35
1295
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン アオイフェアリー シルキーティンク (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
愛知 安部弘
33
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
12/12
12/12
12人
大原浩 53K
3番
424
ダイメイジュ
33
1005
(1.4)
11-12
35.7
|
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1600
笹の葉賞B3
9/10
9/10
10人
友森翔 54K
3番
424
トーホウオリーフ
12
1472
(5.7)
10-9-9
41.1
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1600
天の川特別B2
8/10
8/10
8人
友森翔 54K
1番
426
シンコーロマン
26
1474
(4.2)
10-9-8
39.9
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
10/10
10/10
8人
友森翔 54K
10番
421
トーホウジェッ
29
1471
(3.3)
8-8-10
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
コマンダーインチーフ フォレストルーラー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
69
50
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
4人
向山牧 56K
10番
485
トーセンロマネ
43
1449
(2.6)
2-3-4
41.0
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
笠ヶ岳賞A4特選
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 56K
4番
474
ヤマニンデュー
29
1462
(0.1)
1-1-2
38.0
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
馬瀬川賞A3B3特選
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 57K
5番
477
ダイヤヘルメス
58
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1600
大垣共立銀行創立記念
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 57K
6番
487
エーシンシャウラ
69
1438
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャン ジュエルリング サンシャインタイム (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
濱口楠 54K
愛知 本名信
40
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組
6/7
6/7
6人
尾崎章 54K
6番
433
ベラトリックス
23
1310
(1.5)
6-6-6
38.1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
7/8
7/8
6人
尾崎章 54K
7番
435
ラヴァリーボ
40
1306
(3.1)
8-8-8
39.0
|
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1600
笹の葉賞B3
7/10
7/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
2番
441
トーホウオリーフ
23
1456
(4.1)
9-10-7
39.6
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1600
天の川特別B2
9/10
9/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
4番
437
シンコーロマン
23
1478
(4.6)
9-10-9
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
69
59
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
6番
495
コパノトヨウケ
69
1281
(0.5)
5-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/10
3/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
4番
491
リンドドレイ
51
1296
(0.7)
8-8-4
37.0
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 1500
東海北陸交流 金沢カ
6/12
6/12
6人
藤原幹 56K
5番
494
ロッソトウショウ
58
1368
(0.9)
10-8-4
38.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
495
ヤマノカントリー
59
1441
(0.2)
3-3-1
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
バチアー シャコープレシャス シャコーレモン (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 54K
愛知 成田明
42
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
サラB3組
4/9
4/9
5人
丸山真 52K
8番
450
ヴィグラスサ
39
1430
(1.0)
4-3-3
39.3
|
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1600
笹の葉賞B3
5/10
5/10
7人
丸山真 52K
8番
458
トーホウオリーフ
34
1441
(2.6)
3-4-4
39.9
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1600
天の川特別B2
5/10
5/10
6人
丸山真 52K
6番
458
シンコーロマン
42
1451
(1.9)
4-5-5
40.0
|
佐賀 06.01 良 右 1400
C1-2組
8/9
8/9
6人
川島拓 52K
6番
463
オペラサウント
32
1334
(1.9)
4-4-6
41.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター ラヴァリーボヌス ファームカレッジ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
67
65
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
536
ソユーズ
64
1275
(0.2)
3-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
3番
529
エーシンウィンマ
67
1427
(0.4)
5-1-1
38.1
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 1500
東海北陸交流 金沢カ
4/12
4/12
3人
濱口楠 56K
7番
542
ロッソトウショウ
64
1361
(0.2)
6-6-4
38.0
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 56.5K
3番
536
レリシェス
64
1582
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント マクロ ヤマノラヴリー (シャンハイ) |
佐藤友 56K
愛知 圓田修
28
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.17 良 右 1600
風鈴特別B2
8/10
8/10
9人
竹下太 56K
4番
416
ノゾミカイソク
18
1485
(6.1)
8-7-8
42.8
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
友森翔 56K
6番
416
トーセンロマネ
27
1466
(4.3)
10-9-9
40.4
|
名古屋 07.02 重 右 1400
文月特別B2
8/9
8/9
5人
小山信 56K
9番
419
フィールドポ
26
1327
(3.9)
7-7-7
38.8
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1400
サラA5組
4/10
4/10
5人
小山信 56K
5番
424
トーホウジェッ
28
1325
(3.2)
6-7-4
40.1
|
|
|