1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーガザリアス イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
吉原寛 57K
大井 村上頼
81
60
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 良 右 1800
隅田川オープン4上特
2/13
2/13
7人
酒井忍 52K
2番
497
コロナグラフ
81
1518
(0.2)
5-6-6
36.2
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
アクアマリン賞B1二
7/12
7/12
2人
戸崎圭 57K
7番
494
ゴールドセン
39
1417
(2.6)
8-7-7
40.5
|
船橋 02.08 不 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーサ
5/13
5/13
1人
戸崎圭 57K
11番
490
セトノシャンクス
56
1547
(0.9)
8-5-5
40.4
|
大井 01.20 稍 右 1600
望春賞B1三B2三特
1/16
1/16
1人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
500
ゴールドセン
64
1401
(0.0)
8-8-5
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ シンワラヴ ビーマイプリンセス (リンドシェーバー) |
坂井英 55K
大井 上杉昌
64
51
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
3人
坂井英 57K
2番
515
ライトレジーナ
53
1546
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.7
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
アクアマリン賞B1二
8/12
8/12
4人
坂井英 55K
5番
516
ゴールドセン
34
1422
(3.1)
5-4-5
41.4
|
大井 02.16 稍 右 1800
フェブラリー賞B2二
1/13
1/13
4人
坂井英 57K
9番
517
ブラックサンタ
64
1553
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.1
|
大井 01.20 稍 右 1600
望春賞B1三B2三特
9/16
9/16
3人
坂井英 55K
11番
530
ビービーガ
53
1413
(1.2)
12-6-7
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
Holy Bull スマートキャリー Dixie Daf (Dixieland Band) |
東原悠 57K
大井 柏木一
28
19
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 稍 右 1200
コーラル賞B1一B2
12/12
12/12
12人
東原悠 57K
8番
493
ピエールパヒ
10
1183
(6.0)
11-12
41.0
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
アクアマリン賞B1二
12/12
12/12
12人
柏木健 57K
12番
494
ゴールドセン
15
1443
(5.2)
12-11-12
42.2
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
13/16
13/16
16人
村上忍 57K
5番
499
プロディーシ
28
1437
(2.7)
7-10-10
40.7
|
大井 01.19 良 右 1800
初夢賞A3以下特別
11/12
11/12
11人
柏木健 55K
8番
492
ゴーディー
24
1583
(3.8)
12-12-11
40.4
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル クロスデジタル エンドレスメロディ (シルヴァーエンディング) |
早見多 57K
大井 荒山勝
74
66
|
13 | 30週 |
船橋 09.22 重 左 1600
東京中日スポーツ盃A
4/12
4/12
3人
御神訓 55K
6番
478
クリムゾンクエ
62
1428
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.0
|
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1600
長月特別A2下
2/7
2/7
1人
御神訓 55K
1番
469
ケイアイジンシ
55
1431
(0.5)
3-5-2
39.3
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
葉月特別A3下
3/10
3/10
1人
御神訓 57K
7番
469
タカラストーン
72
1418
(0.5)
6-5-4
39.5
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
文月特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 56K
7番
470
スズツルギオ
74
1415
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
グリーンアプローズ グリーングローバル イナズマキャップ (オグリキャップ) |
有年淳 57K
大井 宮浦正
61
55
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 03.30 良 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞A
7/16
7/16
6人
有年淳 55K
13番
502
プロディーシ
44
1409
(2.9)
10-5-5
39.9
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
アクアマリン賞B1二
2/12
2/12
8人
有年淳 57K
1番
504
ゴールドセン
54
1400
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.2
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
レミニス賞B1三B2
2/9
2/9
3人
有年淳 57K
8番
500
ゴールドセン
61
1398
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.7
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1600
サマーメモリー賞B1
3/11
3/11
6人
張田京 57K
6番
504
スマートインパ
60
1405
(0.3)
6-5-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド タケノトレジャー サマニシューガ (オサイチジョージ) |
佐藤博 57K
大井 辻野豊
52
40
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 04.03 重 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
6/9
6/9
6人
佐藤博 57K
5番
512
セントマーチ
37
1445
(2.1)
5-5-5
42.6
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
小金牧特別B1以下
5/14
5/14
13人
佐藤博 57K
12番
511
テンダン
52
1426
(0.6)
6-3-3
40.5
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1800
J交 メトロポリタン
10/16
10/16
16人
佐藤博 55K
3番
510
セトノシャンクス
33
1578
(3.3)
1-2-2
44.2
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
8/16
8/16
15人
和田譲 57K
12番
518
プロディーシ
36
1429
(1.9)
12-15-15
39.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ アクロスジャパン スノーメイドン (Arctic Tern) |
柏木健 55K
大井 渡邉和
64
52
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 良 右 1600
レグルス賞B2二B3
2/13
2/13
4人
柏木健 57K
5番
532
サクラサクラサク
64
1392
(0.0)
6-4-3
37.9
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
B2二B3三
5/14
5/14
4人
柏木健 57K
12番
533
シルククレヴァ
46
1409
(0.7)
13-9-6
39.6
|
大井 02.14 稍 右 1600
アメジスト賞B3二選
1/13
1/13
10人
柏木健 56K
11番
538
ネイルセンプー
53
1418
(0.0)
9-2-1
39.3
|
大井 01.20 稍 右 1800
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
12/16
12/16
3人
柏木健 56K
6番
539
ドラゴンマッ
45
1562
(3.0)
15-15-13
40.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ドビュッシー アマートベン (メジロライアン) |
岩田康 55K
大井 高橋三
51
42
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 良 右 1600
レグルス賞B2二B3
6/13
6/13
2人
的場文 57K
4番
502
サクラサクラサク
51
1407
(1.5)
13-12-12
38.2
|
J東京 01.29 稍 左 1600
4歳上
6/16
6/16
2人
柴田善 57K
16番
500
フラアンジェリ
40
1404
(0.8)
5-5
37.9
|
J中山 01.14 良 右 1800
4歳上
4/16
4/16
2人
柴田善 57K
6番
502
テープカット
39
1548
(0.3)
9-8-10
37.9
|
J中山 12.25 良 右 1800
3歳上
3/16
3/16
3人
柴田善 57K
14番
504
ゴールドアカ
38
1549
(0.1)
13-9-12
38.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ジュウクリュウオウ ハイフレンドウォン (Alydar) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 八木仁
69
62
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 04.04 重 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二以
1/14
1/14
2人
戸崎圭 57K
10番
501
シルクダイド
61
1420
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.0
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1600
群雄特別B3二
1/8
1/8
1人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
508
エアキャネル
69
1420
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.5
|
川崎 01.24 不 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
6/14
6/14
1人
村上忍 57K
6番
500
ダルタニヤン
50
2167
(1.6)
5-5-6
39.9
|
川崎 01.07 良 左 1500
松の内特別B3二
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
496
ウツミダルチニ
66
1356
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アグネスタキオン タケノショウリュウ レモングラス (サクラユタカオー) |
山田信 57K
大井 辻野豊
42
40
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.30 良 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞A
8/16
8/16
11人
山田信 55K
3番
460
プロディーシ
42
1411
(3.1)
15-16-16
38.6
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
アクアマリン賞B1二
6/12
6/12
10人
内田利 57K
8番
461
ゴールドセン
40
1416
(2.5)
10-12-11
39.1
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
7/16
7/16
14人
内田利 57K
4番
464
プロディーシ
37
1428
(1.8)
13-16-16
39.2
|
大井 01.20 稍 右 1600
望春賞B1三B2三特
15/16
15/16
11人
石崎隆 57K
6番
468
ビービーガ
39
1428
(2.7)
4-4-6
41.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルセレクト ラストキング パベリングチャーム (コマンダーインチーフ) |
酒井忍 57K
大井 佐野謙
65
51
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 03.06 不 右 1800
J交 メトロポリタン
4/16
4/16
7人
酒井忍 55K
2番
510
セトノシャンクス
65
1548
(0.3)
6-7-8
40.8
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
10/16
10/16
6人
酒井忍 57K
15番
520
プロディーシ
36
1429
(1.9)
4-5-6
40.1
|
大井 01.20 稍 右 1600
望春賞B1三B2三特
10/16
10/16
7人
酒井忍 57K
9番
520
ビービーガ
53
1413
(1.2)
7-9-11
39.9
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
おおとりオープン3上
5/9
5/9
3人
酒井忍 53K
3番
508
ケイアイゲンフ
48
1408
(1.1)
4-6-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード カシマリュウジン イーアールウィナー (アウザール) |
左海誠 55K
大井 澤佳宏
59
50
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 良 右 1600
レグルス賞B2二B3
8/13
8/13
5人
左海誠 57K
12番
479
サクラサクラサク
50
1408
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.2
|
大井 03.09 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
1/16
1/16
7人
左海誠 56K
2番
478
ラヴァリーウィ
59
1537
(0.2)
3-1-1
39.5
|
大井 02.16 稍 右 1600
B3四
5/13
5/13
4人
左海誠 56K
4番
483
ケイアイデメテ
46
1429
(1.5)
8-9-9
40.2
|
船橋 01.12 良 左 1600
花信風特別B3二
5/13
5/13
6人
左海誠 56K
9番
481
シルクダイド
44
1439
(0.6)
8-4-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
テイエムオペラオー レーザービジョン エンドレストーク (Kris S.) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 蛯名雄
52
49
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 03.27 稍 右 1200
コーラル賞B1一B2
6/12
6/12
4人
森泰斗 55K
9番
486
ピエールパヒ
45
1129
(0.6)
8-9
36.5
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
5/14
5/14
5人
左海誠 57K
8番
492
サブノケンシロ
47
1132
(1.2)
10-9
37.5
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1200
紅梅賞B1二B2三特
6/14
6/14
6人
森泰斗 55K
14番
496
パフォーマンス
50
1135
(0.7)
10-9
37.3
|
大井 01.16 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリー賞B2
1/16
1/16
3人
森泰斗 55K
9番
499
セイウンツースキ
52
1130
(0.0)
13-13
36.8
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ ピエールバスター スイートアリッサ (シンボリルドルフ) |
達城龍 57K
大井 井上弘
62
46
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 03.30 良 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞A
10/16
10/16
10人
達城龍 55K
16番
512
プロディーシ
36
1417
(3.7)
14-11-10
39.8
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
アクアマリン賞B1二
4/12
4/12
11人
達城龍 57K
10番
513
ゴールドセン
49
1406
(1.5)
11-8-7
39.0
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
9/16
9/16
10人
有年淳 57K
7番
518
プロディーシ
36
1429
(1.9)
11-12-12
39.7
|
大井 01.19 良 右 1800
初夢賞A3以下特別
3/12
3/12
9人
服部茂 55K
11番
525
ゴーディー
62
1547
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|
|