1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マルヨサイレンス テクラヤティ (Lyphard) |
尾島徹 56.5K
笠松 柴田高
64
50
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
1/9
1/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
8番
466
マイネルリチャー
64
1443
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.2
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1600
こぶし特別A2
5/8
5/8
2人
尾島徹 56K
4番
466
マコトバンクウ
51
1441
(1.1)
4-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
3/9
3/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
466
サイキョウアサカ
50
1296
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.3
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド特別C1
12/16
12/16
12人
和田譲 56K
11番
470
コスモマハトマ
36
1430
(0.9)
12-13-13
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
Orientate ナイキアプロード Pascali (Great Above) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
24
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
457
マルヨサイレンス
20
1492
(4.9)
9-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1600
こぶし特別A2
8/8
8/8
8人
大塚研 56K
7番
453
マコトバンクウ
24
1470
(4.0)
6-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
9番
459
サイキョウアサカ
21
1334
(4.4)
9-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1800
若草特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 55K
7番
456
エーシンイグア
1
2039
(4.0)
9-9-9
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
イクエーション ブライトパステル マロンエンジェル (ターゴワイス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤好
58
51
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
7/9
7/9
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
492
マルヨサイレンス
40
1470
(2.7)
2-3-6
42.0
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
4/9
4/9
5人
大塚研 56K
4番
502
サイキョウアサカ
49
1298
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
新春特別A3B2
3/10
3/10
8人
大塚研 57K
7番
500
エスデイブレ
58
1437
(0.2)
3-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 55K
8番
499
エイシンブイタ
58
1596
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンノベリスト ヤマニンクラシック (カツラギエース) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
-1
-1
|
2 | 29週 |
J新潟 08.27 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
3人
濱野谷 58K
13番
464
ベローチェ
-1
3092
(2.6)
3-4-5
|
J新潟 07.23 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
3/14
3/14
12人
濱野谷 58K
2番
464
ジャストルーラ
-1
3062
(1.3)
5-4-3
|
J中山 06.18 稍 芝右 2880
障害3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
9人
柴田大 58K
3番
472
ハツカリ
-1
3192
(4.4)
6-11-11
|
J東京 04.30 良 芝左 3000
障害4歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
6人
柴田大 58K
14番
474
バトルブリン
-1
3299
(8.2)
5-8-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ヘネシー マイネルリチャード イクティサール (Slew o’Gold) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 内村寛
62
51
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1600
黄梅特別A2
5/9
5/9
6人
友森翔 56K
7番
515
パラダイスラ
44
1429
(0.7)
6-6-4
39.1
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
2/9
2/9
5人
友森翔 56K
5番
514
マルヨサイレンス
62
1445
(0.2)
6-6-5
37.6
|
名古屋 02.23 不 右 1800
紅梅特別A2
4/9
4/9
7人
友森翔 56K
6番
515
ハートオブスト
46
1588
(0.4)
8-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1600
こぶし特別A2
4/8
4/8
4人
友森翔 56K
5番
513
マコトバンクウ
52
1440
(1.0)
7-6-6
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
トウカイテイオー エーシンギムレット メンフィスガール (Thunder Gulch) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
66
60
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.29 不 右 1600
あんず賞A4B3特選
1/10
1/10
4人
尾島徹 55K
7番
455
エーシンアリデ
66
1431
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
高千穂特別A3B1
9/10
9/10
3人
花本正 55K
4番
456
バンダムミュ
62
1448
(1.3)
1-2-4
40.9
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
J交 ガーネット特別
4/9
4/9
4人
花本正 55K
9番
447
テイエムキング
57
1284
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
新春特別A3B2
4/10
4/10
4人
花本正 55K
3番
450
エスデイブレ
55
1440
(0.5)
1-1-2
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サンライズペガサス コロニアルペガサス カネショウフェアー (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 南輝幸
61
54
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1600
黄梅特別A2
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 54K
9番
486
パラダイスラ
47
1425
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
5/9
5/9
2人
大原浩 54K
6番
487
マルヨサイレンス
61
1447
(0.4)
3-2-3
39.7
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1600
こぶし特別A2
3/8
3/8
5人
吉井友 54K
8番
483
マコトバンクウ
57
1434
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.0
|
高知 02.10 重 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
7/11
7/11
9人
吉井友 55K
9番
481
タンゴノセック
49
1258
(2.9)
4-4-6
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ サイキョウアサカゼ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 56K
笠松 藤田正
62
55
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.02 不 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
7番
443
マルヨサイレンス
62
1445
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.2
|
笠松 02.16 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
7/10
7/10
6人
大塚研 55.5K
10番
438
エーシンアクセラ
48
1588
(1.4)
3-2-5
40.3
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
1/9
1/9
2人
安部幸 56K
6番
440
マイネルリチャー
55
1290
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
新春特別A3B2
5/10
5/10
3人
安部幸 57K
2番
441
エスデイブレ
54
1441
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.8
|
|
|