1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
ニューイングランド セイエイアチーブ イシノスプリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 小嶋一
64
48
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 01.10 良 左 1200
C2一 二
3/12
3/12
4人
藤江渉 56K
6番
506
ハードパワー
39
1153
(1.0)
8-8-9
38.0
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初日の出特別C2一
3/12
3/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
1番
498
アールセピアカ
64
1435
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.2
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1500
特選C1三
3/12
3/12
3人
藤江渉 56K
9番
502
ガイエスブル
32
1385
(1.2)
9-8-5
39.2
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
33rd ホワイトク
5/12
5/12
7人
藤江渉 57K
11番
497
ホワイトホープ
58
1372
(0.2)
9-5-5
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スーパーコータロー エイシンベーリング (Bering) |
本田重 56K
船橋 矢野義
47
43
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
C1二 三
5/12
5/12
9人
本田重 56K
1番
491
サクセスアイニー
46
1439
(0.9)
8-9-8
39.7
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
冬至特別C1二
7/12
7/12
8人
本田重 56K
4番
483
セトウチダッシ
32
1313
(0.5)
10-7-9
40.1
|
船橋 12.09 不 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
9/11
9/11
5人
本田重 57K
1番
483
オメガブルー
46
1582
(1.7)
2-1-1
41.7
|
船橋 11.15 重 左 1800
小春日賞C1C2選抜
7/10
7/10
4人
本田重 57K
10番
481
ブートジョロ
47
1582
(1.1)
6-7-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
Aldebaran ペルレストラーダ ドーニングストーム (Storm Cat) |
本橋孝 54K
浦和 野口孝
50
46
|
1 | 5週 |
浦和 12.20 良 左 1600
特選C1五
1/11
1/11
1人
本橋孝 54K
2番
499
ダークセクター
50
1445
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1400
埼玉県畜産会長賞C1
2/12
2/12
2人
本橋孝 54K
9番
495
キタサンメール
46
1295
(0.2)
7-6-3
38.3
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1500
雲取山特別C2一
1/12
1/12
1人
本橋孝 54K
2番
487
モノリス
44
1363
(0.4)
6-4-3
37.8
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1600
特選C2二
2/11
2/11
1人
本橋孝 54K
1番
486
タイショウロマン
43
1440
(0.2)
9-8-4
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ブルーダンシング バイオレットクイル (ダンスインザダーク) |
町田直 56K
川崎 内田勝
60
38
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.23 不 左 1500
C1五
7/12
7/12
9人
町田直 56K
2番
491
ジョーキーマン
60
1345
(0.8)
7-7-7
40.5
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
C1五
15/16
15/16
16人
森泰斗 56K
16番
482
トゥモローズラ
18
1448
(2.2)
2-5-8
42.2
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1400
C1六 七
11/14
11/14
11人
坂井英 56K
9番
480
コアレスアーツ
38
1288
(1.4)
13-12-12
38.8
|
浦和 08.05 重 左 1400
特選C1四
8/10
8/10
2人
坂井英 56K
6番
485
トップザバ
34
1319
(1.4)
6-5-6
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ミッキーメロディ メロディトウショウ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
真島大 56K
浦和 川村守
83
52
|
8 | 24週 |
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
はづき特別C1一選抜
12/14
12/14
5人
真島大 56K
2番
470
ラッキーサンライ
28
1576
(3.5)
5-7-7
42.3
|
浦和 07.19 不 左 1400
文月特別B3C1選抜
10/12
10/12
2人
繁田健 55K
11番
472
スマートベール
33
1312
(2.5)
9-10-10
40.4
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
5番
480
エーシンヨシツネ
65
1441
(0.1)
3-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
4/10
4/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
480
レッドアンバ
83
1410
(1.1)
7-5-4
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
クロフネ ホワイトホープ エンジェルローブ (アドマイヤベガ) |
張田京 56K
浦和 小久智
60
42
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
C1二 三
12/12
12/12
2人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
469
サクセスアイニー
28
1458
(2.8)
10-6-9
41.8
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
33rd ホワイトク
1/12
1/12
5人
張田京 55K
10番
463
イクノタキシート
60
1370
(0.0)
11-10-11
41.2
|
浦和 11.21 重 左 1400
3歳
2/12
2/12
3人
的場文 56K
10番
472
トウカイエスパ
37
1312
(0.3)
3-2-2
40.4
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1500
3歳2イ
5/14
5/14
2人
的場文 56K
11番
470
トウカイバロン
44
1376
(2.1)
13-7-7
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ミサノリュウドウ ミサ (バブルガムフェロー) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 栗田裕
41
40
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 01.17 良 右 1200
雪晴特別C2二選抜
5/13
5/13
10人
安藤洋 55K
12番
485
エクスプローシ
39
1144
(1.2)
6-5
38.0
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1200
節季特別C1四選抜
14/16
14/16
3人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
484
エニフェアー
38
1152
(1.2)
7-5
39.1
|
大井 11.29 良 右 1200
こいぬ座特別C1三選
4/16
4/16
7人
戸崎圭 56K
16番
483
オンザビート
40
1139
(0.7)
6-5
38.1
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1200
パルス藍住賞C1二選
7/14
7/14
7人
戸崎圭 56K
12番
486
バンブートニ
41
1144
(1.4)
3-2
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
リキアイワカタカ オレンジスカイ コージネット (Affirmed) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 薮口一
46
31
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤和 55K
3番
460
ラヴソースウィ
13
1405
(3.4)
5-6-7
41.6
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1600
松竹梅特別C1三
6/9
6/9
8人
岡田大 54K
1番
448
キタサンキャロル
46
1450
(1.7)
6-6-7
40.9
|
浦和 12.23 良 左 1400
冬萌特別B3三
7/12
7/12
11人
加藤和 54K
12番
458
キタサンキング
36
1314
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.4
|
船橋 12.06 重 左 1600
池田秀一誕生日記念杯
9/13
9/13
12人
加藤和 54K
10番
448
ネオハーバー
30
1452
(2.3)
6-8-10
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー キョウワオリオン キョウワミラクル (メジロライアン) |
的場文 56K
大井 佐宗応
37
33
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1200
C1六
15/15
15/15
6人
的場文 56K
14番
511
ナイトシェイド
33
1149
(1.4)
9-10
38.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
C1七
4/14
4/14
9人
山田信 56K
3番
506
モエレウイズ
33
1438
(0.5)
11-13-11
39.6
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1500
T&Y交流会記念C1
5/14
5/14
9人
山田信 56K
1番
502
バンブーデ
37
1376
(1.1)
11-7-9
40.7
|
大井 11.30 良 右 1600
C1六 七
9/16
9/16
6人
山田信 56K
7番
504
コジロー
27
1434
(1.5)
11-14-15
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Azamour ユメユメユメ Pattimech (Nureyev) |
見澤譲 56K
浦和 海馬司
47
39
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
宝船特別C1四
8/10
8/10
10人
見澤譲 56K
5番
530
トーコーブロン
47
1374
(1.0)
10-10-9
39.4
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
冬至特別C1二
9/12
9/12
9人
見澤譲 56K
11番
539
セトウチダッシ
28
1319
(1.1)
11-11-12
40.5
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1400
紅葉特別C1二
8/11
8/11
8人
見澤譲 56K
10番
502
ミヤビコンクエ
36
1309
(0.9)
7-7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1600
長者伝説の里かねがさ
2/8
2/8
2人
小林俊 55K
7番
505
ツルマルヤマト
44
1422
(1.8)
3-2
40.5
|
|
|