1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56.5K
笠松 後藤正
65
63
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
1番
499
フォレストルーラ
64
1433
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 57K
9番
498
トーセンロマネ
65
1588
(1.7)
5-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
4/10
4/10
2人
東川公 56K
7番
496
エーシンギムレ
60
1438
(0.4)
5-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
東川公 56K
10番
492
レッドデセー
64
2003
(1.8)
5-4-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ ヒカルアヤノヒメ ゴールデンタッソー (Tasso) |
丸山真 52K
愛知 井上哲
56
42
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1600
門松特別A2B1混合
5/11
5/11
9人
友森翔 53K
2番
464
ケイアイブレイ
48
1472
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.8
|
名古屋 12.20 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3b
5/11
5/11
8人
友森翔 53K
1番
451
レッドデセー
32
1476
(2.3)
7-7-6
39.9
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
5/9
5/9
7人
阪野学 54K
1番
450
エスデイブレ
56
1445
(0.3)
4-7-7
38.2
|
名古屋 12.06 重 右 1400
ビオラ特別A3bB1
5/8
5/8
6人
阪野学 54K
8番
451
マイネルウインサ
33
1314
(2.2)
6-5-6
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド ムサシ タッチミージェイド (ジェイドロバリー) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 安部弘
46
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.04 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1
4/9
4/9
2人
友森翔 56K
4番
488
ジルアルメイタ
31
1478
(0.3)
7-6-5
40.3
|
笠松 12.27 不 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1(イ
3/9
3/9
4人
友森翔 56K
4番
487
ベストドレッ
46
1593
(1.5)
6-6-4
38.5
|
名古屋 12.19 良 右 1400
師走特別B2
4/9
4/9
7人
安部幸 56K
4番
485
スターリットスカ
30
1322
(3.1)
5-5-4
40.7
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1600
うさぎ座特別B1
7/10
7/10
9人
友森翔 56K
1番
481
ワンダフルサル
32
1464
(3.1)
8-8-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ハバタクテーラー パワーオブラブ (サンデーサイレンス) |
持原大 54K
愛知 錦見勇
17
11
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.04 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1
8/9
8/9
7人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
500
ジルアルメイタ
14
1502
(2.7)
6-6-8
42.6
|
笠松 12.27 不 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1(イ
8/9
8/9
8人
持原大 54K
8番
499
ベストドレッ
9
2028
(5.0)
8-7-7
41.4
|
名古屋 12.19 良 右 1400
師走特別B2
8/9
8/9
4人
持原大 54K
5番
500
スターリットスカ
17
1345
(5.4)
4-4-4
43.3
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1200
C1五 六
12/12
12/12
10人
坂井英 54K
8番
494
セトウチダッシ
5
1209
(5.6)
3-4-10
44.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ サックアクロア フサイチケリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
60
58
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 53K
6番
482
エイシンフレンチ
56
2071
(3.7)
4-5-6
41.3
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
4/9
4/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
3番
483
エスデイブレ
56
1445
(0.3)
7-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
2/10
2/10
5人
湯前良 55K
1番
486
エーシンギムレ
60
1438
(0.4)
4-5-3
39.5
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
3/9
3/9
6人
向山牧 54K
3番
489
エーシンイオマン
58
1442
(0.9)
5-4-5
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ フォレストルーラー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
63
52
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
2/10
2/10
5人
向山牧 57K
8番
489
バンダムミュ
63
1434
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
2/9
2/9
5人
向山牧 56K
5番
485
エスデイブレ
58
1443
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 57K
4番
485
エーシンギムレ
53
1446
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.5
|
J京都 10.22 重 右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
渡邊薫 57K
8番
476
ヒシコモンズ
35
1117
(1.9)
16-16
35.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース エイシンワールド ダンツライラック (Barathea) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 伊藤強
58
53
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
5/10
5/10
6人
尾島徹 57K
5番
459
バンダムミュ
55
1443
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A4特選
6/9
6/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
9番
454
エスデイブレ
43
1459
(1.7)
6-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J交 古太尽特別A3
6/10
6/10
9人
筒井勇 57K
4番
450
タガノエベン
58
1290
(1.5)
7-7-7
37.8
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4特選
6/9
6/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
2番
452
エーシンイオマン
56
1445
(1.2)
3-5-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ジャイアントビート ヴァイオレットラブ (ドクターデヴィアス) |
湯前良 56K
金沢 高橋優
61
54
|
7 | 2週 |
金沢 12.18 不 右 1400
三次さん桂子さん金婚
1/10
1/10
2人
青柳正 56K
10番
559
サカイチハナミス
61
1300
(0.8)
3-2-1
39.3
|
金沢 12.04 不 右 1500
B1三
3/9
3/9
3人
青柳正 56K
7番
552
シンオウレエミ
58
1377
(0.3)
7-3-3
39.2
|
金沢 11.22 不 右 1500
B2二
4/10
4/10
8人
藤田弘 56K
8番
550
シンオウレエミ
50
1373
(1.6)
2-2-4
39.9
|
金沢 10.24 重 右 1400
銭五茶会特別B1一
7/11
7/11
11人
青柳正 56K
6番
557
トウショウヴィ
46
1318
(1.5)
9-8-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
クロフネ ケイアイブレイズ ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 山本功
64
45
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1600
門松特別A2B1混合
1/11
1/11
5人
丸野勝 55K
4番
525
ホウライオーカン
64
1448
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.7
|
笠松 12.27 不 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1(イ
4/9
4/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
10番
529
ベストドレッ
46
1593
(1.5)
4-4-3
38.9
|
名古屋 12.20 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3b
4/11
4/11
5人
尾崎章 55K
2番
521
レッドデセー
32
1474
(2.1)
3-5-4
40.6
|
名古屋 12.06 重 右 1400
ビオラ特別A3bB1
3/8
3/8
4人
丸野勝 55K
3番
523
マイネルウインサ
39
1304
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
|
|