1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
50
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
これはうまい 奥州牛
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
7番
454
パチャールマニ
50
1438
(0.7)
5-4-5
38.6
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
4/10
4/10
7人
小林俊 54K
6番
454
ヒビキクエスト
33
1426
(2.0)
4-5
40.3
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
9番
456
ショコラティエ
32
1430
(1.6)
8-8
40.9
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
8番
464
ディテール
26
1428
(2.7)
8-7
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ベルデンアイン フェルヴォーレ (エリシオ) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
50
42
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
奥州市馬事文化振興実
2/9
2/9
4人
菊地康 56K
9番
475
ココロノマド
50
1438
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 12.03 不 左 1600
岩手山コマクサレース
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
471
ヒビキクエスト
33
1426
(2.0)
3-4
40.3
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
8/10
8/10
1人
菊地康 55K
2番
468
ショコラティエ
37
1424
(1.0)
7-7
40.6
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1600
「映画の街もりおか」
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 55K
7番
466
リベラルウエイ
48
1415
(0.7)
7-6
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ジャストインタイム ミスランタナ (Miswaki) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
50
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
これはうまい 奥州牛
4/10
4/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
474
パチャールマニ
50
1438
(0.7)
7-5-4
38.5
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
4人
大坪慎 54K
4番
475
ニホンピロボ
38
1422
(0.9)
6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
4/10
4/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
470
ディテール
36
1414
(1.3)
7-6
39.2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
武家住宅資料館レース
6/10
6/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
472
オレリュウ
32
1440
(1.9)
9-5
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム センターゲイル センターシャイネン (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
43
37
|
1 | 5週 |
盛岡 11.21 稍 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/10
6/10
9人
齋藤雄 57K
7番
454
アルカイクスマイ
36
1435
(1.8)
7-8
40.9
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
石川啄木没後百年記念
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
455
ニシノエックス
38
1412
(1.5)
7-5
39.3
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
明治記念館レースC1
1/10
1/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
460
トウショウグロ
43
1424
(0.1)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1400
千年樹 筏の大杉レー
4/10
4/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
462
レッドウッド
30
1294
(0.5)
8-7
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース サファリレット シルクフェイバー (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
49
40
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
達人の技 南部鉄器レ
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 54K
5番
382
コスモクルトゥー
49
1434
(1.1)
1-2-3
40.6
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1600
C1二組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本政 54K
3番
385
ニホンピロボ
41
1418
(0.5)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 53K
7番
388
セイントフェアリ
30
1443
(2.6)
9-9
40.2
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
石川啄木没後百年記念
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 53K
8番
391
ニシノエックス
38
1410
(1.3)
1-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル ソウルズルフラン ポルウナカベサ (Wild Again) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原右
45
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
奥州市馬事文化振興実
5/9
5/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
4番
444
ココロノマド
45
1444
(0.8)
4-3-3
40.2
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
11/12
11/12
11人
菊地康 54K
11番
444
セイントフェアリ
31
1573
(2.2)
9-12-12
38.9
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1400
C1七組
1/9
1/9
1人
内田利 53K
9番
447
ダンディキン
38
1286
(1.2)
5-2
39.1
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
メイドイン盛岡レース
9/10
9/10
2人
皆川麻 53K
2番
448
シゲルスペラ
35
1290
(1.5)
1-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
49
37
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
達人の技 南部鉄器レ
9/10
9/10
1人
南郷家 56K
10番
560
コスモクルトゥー
49
1434
(1.1)
3-4-5
40.4
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1400
C1六組
1/8
1/8
1人
南郷家 56K
1番
564
アングレス
33
1274
(0.8)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1400
気仙スギレースC1六
3/10
3/10
2人
南郷家 55K
8番
556
チャーピーチッ
35
1290
(0.9)
3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
南部杜氏レースC1六
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 55K
2番
554
スミヨシルビー
31
1279
(0.4)
4-3
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ウイニングチケット ダンストーンアレス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
33
27
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
これはうまい 奥州牛
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
9番
493
パチャールマニ
33
1457
(2.6)
8-7-10
40.3
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1600
C1二組
6/9
6/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
491
ニホンピロボ
33
1429
(1.6)
7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1600
C1二組
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
9番
491
セイントフェアリ
28
1447
(3.0)
8-7
41.7
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
いわて盛岡デー・イン
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 55K
9番
500
ディテール
13
1448
(4.7)
9-10
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー レッドウッド ボルヴィックアロー (マルゼンスキー) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 城地俊
55
40
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
達人の技 南部鉄器レ
4/10
4/10
8人
小林俊 54K
3番
504
コスモクルトゥー
55
1427
(0.4)
10-9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1600
日本一の山葡萄の郷レ
7/8
7/8
8人
南郷家 54K
5番
512
サクラサンクス
32
1417
(1.8)
6-8
40.4
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
石川啄木没後百年記念
9/10
9/10
6人
南郷家 53K
10番
512
ニシノエックス
35
1415
(1.8)
3-7
40.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
7人
南郷家 54K
3番
510
アーノルドクィ
36
1434
(1.3)
6-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント ゴールデンシーン ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 三野通
52
42
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
これはうまい 奥州牛
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
1番
500
パチャールマニ
52
1436
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.8
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1600
C1二組
7/9
7/9
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
494
ニホンピロボ
31
1433
(2.0)
3-4
41.7
|
盛岡 11.20 稍 左 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
2/10
2/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
492
ショコラティエ
43
1415
(0.1)
3-2
40.3
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1600
「映画の街もりおか」
8/10
8/10
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
491
リベラルウエイ
41
1426
(1.8)
3-4
40.4
|
|
|