1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド グレイトエンペラー シャラララ (アフリート) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
53
41
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C30組
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 56K
10番
446
スカイホーク
53
1309
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
走路改修完成記念C3
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 56K
10番
434
ベニトンボ
38
1333
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
名古屋 10.27 良 右 1400
サラC34組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
4番
448
イーストナナ
31
1332
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.6
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
4/10
4/10
3人
東川公 56K
3番
436
エーシンセントラ
40
1315
(1.9)
3-4-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー ボブリン ルンバデブンブン (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 伊藤好
46
42
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
480
ルンタツー
42
1323
(0.6)
3-3-1
40.6
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C34組
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
477
モンフォール
41
1329
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
476
リュウシンマリリ
46
1293
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 07.27 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
2番
471
タツフレンチ
40
1303
(1.3)
3-5-5
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ホーライダイコ メルシーダンサー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 青木達
41
32
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.28 稍 右 1400
坂口智美バースデー記
5/9
5/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
444
ヘイハチダーリ
23
1343
(2.5)
7-7-8
41.2
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組
4/10
4/10
5人
島崎和 54K
1番
448
ルンタツー
41
1325
(0.8)
8-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C32組
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
9番
446
マイネアドヴ
33
1340
(1.2)
6-5-4
41.0
|
名古屋 10.27 良 右 1400
サラC30組
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
9番
446
タイガープリ
29
1335
(2.5)
7-7-6
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
47
41
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C14組特選
2/9
2/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
3番
516
サーストンサラ
39
1461
(2.6)
8-7-5
39.7
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
走路改修完成記念C3
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
8番
512
グレイトエンヘ
39
1332
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.8
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
アキテック杯 笠松ハ
2/8
2/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
6番
512
エーシンアイネア
47
1295
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳16組
3/10
3/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
513
エーシンアイネア
39
1313
(0.2)
9-7-5
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キッケンクリス アラユウセイ アラマサシスター (テンビー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 青木達
43
35
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C30組
4/10
4/10
3人
島崎和 56K
1番
471
スカイホーク
43
1322
(1.3)
1-1-3
40.7
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C32組
2/10
2/10
6人
島崎和 56K
6番
464
マイネアドヴ
41
1329
(0.1)
2-2-3
40.6
|
名古屋 10.18 稍 右 800
サラ3歳8組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 56K
4番
464
アサケマックス
25
520
(2.1)
8-8
37.2
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 56K
4番
472
トーセンファミリ
32
1311
(2.1)
7-9-9
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン ビーコ タイキセニョリータ (El Gran Senor) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
46
39
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C14組特選
6/9
6/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
8番
433
サーストンサラ
33
1468
(3.3)
6-5-4
41.8
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
なな福十周年記念C3
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
427
シンメイグレイ
39
1332
(1.4)
2-2-1
39.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 54K
8番
425
リュウシンマリリ
36
1306
(1.7)
9-9-9
37.9
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/10
3/10
7人
島崎和 54K
9番
431
モエレセクレタリ
46
1314
(0.9)
9-9-7
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青毛
先
オンファイア アポロシェルピンク ナナミメロディー (Sri Pekan) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木達
41
29
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.28 稍 右 1400
サラC31組
4/9
4/9
6人
島崎和 54K
9番
425
ヴァルスデフ
15
1357
(1.1)
3-3-1
41.5
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組
3/10
3/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
3番
430
ルンタツー
41
1325
(0.8)
1-1-3
41.0
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C32組
5/10
5/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
3番
442
マイネアドヴ
31
1343
(1.5)
3-4-5
41.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 54K
5番
441
トーセンリバー
27
1318
(2.9)
9-10-9
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー ドリームズオープン ブライアンズソノ (マヤノトップガン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
25
13
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1400
サラC30組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
493
ローズフライト
7
1360
(2.1)
7-8-8
41.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組
8/10
8/10
8人
森島貴 52K
8番
486
ルンタツー
25
1346
(2.9)
10-10-10
41.0
|
名古屋 11.14 重 右 1300
サラC30組
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
488
コスモブルーロ
8
1289
(3.7)
8-8-8
40.8
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C32組
6/10
6/10
5人
森島貴 52K
2番
499
マイネアドヴ
12
1367
(3.9)
10-9-7
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン サイキョウツバキ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
花本正 54K
笠松 藤田正
6
1
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C30組
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
3番
400
スカイホーク
-1
1380
(7.1)
10-10-10
42.4
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C32組
7/10
7/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
406
マイネアドヴ
6
1376
(4.8)
8-7-8
43.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
6/9
6/9
8人
花本正 54K
3番
404
ユキドケ
-1
1365
(3.8)
7-7-7
41.3
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
8/9
8/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
8番
404
モエレスマイルハ
-1
1383
(2.1)
7-6-7
42.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ファンタスティックライト モンフォール モンレーブ (タマモクロス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
41
36
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C14組特選
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
463
サーストンサラ
32
1469
(3.4)
3-4-6
42.2
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C34組
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 56K
8番
455
ボブリン
41
1329
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 56K
7番
454
ビハク
31
1312
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
7/10
7/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
3番
453
エーシンカルメン
39
1316
(2.0)
4-5-5
40.1
|
|
|