1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キングリファール トーホクキング ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
48
40
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
471
センリグランヒ
32
1584
(0.2)
5-6-3
38.4
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
増田蔵の日レースB1
9/10
9/10
2人
小林俊 57K
9番
467
ストリートダン
33
1438
(2.2)
5-7
41.2
|
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
473
シャイニーハリア
48
1397
(0.0)
4-3
38.0
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
B1一組
4/7
4/7
2人
高松亮 55K
6番
469
ゲイリークイン
45
1408
(0.4)
5-4
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒドゥンアジェンダ ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
増澤由 55K
岩手 伊藤和
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
もりおか三大麺レース
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
10番
469
マイネルスフィア
42
1427
(1.0)
3-4
39.9
|
盛岡 10.09 良 芝左 1000
がんばろう宮古 区界
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
5番
464
ブリッジポ
43
593
(0.2)
3-4
35.7
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
鬼剣舞レースC1四組
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
5番
465
バクシンタッチ
39
1277
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原俊 55K
2番
461
セイウンノーブ
31
1301
(2.1)
4-5
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
タヤスツヨシ ホッカイナシュア ホッカイカレン (サクラバクシンオー) |
岩永千 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
52
40
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.05 良 芝左 1700
五葉山賞C1
1/12
1/12
3人
内田利 55K
12番
482
バクソクトレイ
52
1490
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
9番
481
キミハブレイク
38
1284
(0.7)
2-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1400
よこて菊まつりレース
1/10
1/10
1人
内田利 55K
4番
474
トウカイバリュ
38
1280
(0.4)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1400
C2九組
1/7
1/7
2人
内田利 55K
6番
476
メリーハート
30
1298
(0.5)
2-2
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本茜 53K
岩手 城地俊
49
39
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1800
全日本わんこそば選手
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 53K
1番
438
ケイジートレシ
44
1565
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
オクトーバーカップB
11/12
11/12
6人
南郷家 53K
8番
436
ラブルビー
23
1588
(2.7)
6-6-12
40.8
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
よこて湯っこめぐりレ
1/10
1/10
2人
南郷家 53K
8番
436
ハセノヒマワリ
40
1420
(0.1)
3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2六組
1/7
1/7
2人
関本淳 53K
1番
432
スカイリバー
49
1414
(0.9)
2-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング フレンズフェアリー スズカリオン (アレミロード) |
下村瑠 53K
岩手 関本浩
51
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
7/12
7/12
10人
菊地康 53K
10番
400
シュヤク
35
1018
(1.6)
9-7
36.3
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1600
埋蔵文化財調査センタ
4/9
4/9
9人
菊地康 53K
2番
398
マルブツロック
51
1406
(1.2)
7-6
38.2
|
盛岡 10.02 良 芝左 1000
神無月賞B2
8/12
8/12
8人
菊地康 53K
7番
401
ディーエスファ
39
1006
(1.3)
6-7
36.1
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2七組
4/6
4/6
4人
菊地康 53K
6番
398
シルクスペリオ
38
1431
(1.9)
4-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
タマモクロス ヤマニンワーシップ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
別府衣 55K
岩手 伊藤和
47
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
もりおか三大麺レース
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原勲 55K
7番
474
マイネルスフィア
47
1421
(0.4)
6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1600
奥州宇宙遊学館レース
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 55K
2番
469
セイウンノーブ
39
1413
(0.9)
6-4
39.1
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1400
東北ジョッキーズカッ
2/12
2/12
2人
高野毅 56K
12番
465
ユウサンチップ
32
1285
(0.1)
4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋も来てみて北上展勝
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
465
ゲンパチド
43
1419
(0.3)
4-2
39.2
|
|
|