1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
デザートストーリー ナムラフューチャー フューチャトマト (アフリート) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
35
23
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1500
陽月特別B1選抜B2
12/12
12/12
12人
岡田大 57K
8番
461
パルジファル
13
1422
(5.5)
10-12-12
42.6
|
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
長谷特別B1二
12/14
12/14
14人
岡田大 56K
8番
454
フサイチコウキ
35
1441
(3.4)
13-14-12
41.0
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1二B
13/13
13/13
13人
岡田大 57K
12番
455
ピエールタイカ
20
1575
(3.4)
10-12-13
40.3
|
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
岡田大 57K
2番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック ニチリンサンカ ジャストクリス (Kris S.) |
真島大 56K
川崎 武井榮
65
60
|
9 | 7週 |
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1600
長月特別A2下
3/7
3/7
3人
真島大 53K
3番
503
ケイアイジンシ
54
1432
(0.6)
5-6-6
39.2
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
葉月特別A3下
6/10
6/10
6人
真島大 55K
2番
494
タカラストーン
63
1428
(1.5)
8-9-7
39.3
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
文月特別B1
4/9
4/9
4人
真島大 56K
3番
495
クロスデジタ
65
1425
(1.0)
7-7-6
38.6
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
夏雲特別B1
4/8
4/8
3人
真島大 56K
4番
496
ナンテカ
57
1431
(1.6)
5-3-4
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Singspiel ヒシウィンザー Hishi Lover (Pleasant Colony) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
59
52
|
4 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.21 良 左 1900
神無月特別A3下
4/11
4/11
9人
澤田龍 55K
6番
494
ドラゴンキラ
40
2059
(1.6)
9-10-8
39.3
|
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
長谷特別B1二
6/14
6/14
9人
澤田龍 56K
1番
493
フサイチコウキ
59
1415
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.2
|
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
澤田龍 57K
10番
|
浦和 09.09 良 左 1600
長月特別A3B1選抜
3/11
3/11
7人
森泰斗 55K
9番
491
タカラストーン
56
1425
(0.6)
8-8-6
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
トレジャーアイランド タケノトレジャー サマニシューガ (オサイチジョージ) |
佐藤博 56K
大井 辻野豊
50
40
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
長谷特別B1二
13/14
13/14
12人
佐藤博 56K
12番
511
フサイチコウキ
34
1442
(3.5)
6-5-12
42.2
|
船橋 09.22 重 左 1600
東京中日スポーツ盃A
9/12
9/12
9人
佐藤博 53K
1番
518
クリムゾンクエ
41
1451
(2.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1600
長月特別A2下
4/7
4/7
6人
佐藤博 53K
6番
507
ケイアイジンシ
50
1436
(1.0)
3-2-2
40.1
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
葉月特別A3下
8/10
8/10
7人
持原大 55K
5番
508
タカラストーン
36
1457
(4.4)
3-4-8
44.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ジャングルストーン キングスミール (Theatrical) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 坂本昇
13
11
|
10 | 8週 |
J小倉 08.28 良 芝右 2000
玄海特別3歳上
9/10
9/10
8人
國分恭 53K
6番
464
デンコウオクト
11
2005
(0.8)
1-1-1
35.7
|
J小倉 08.13 良 芝右 1800
九州スポーツ杯3歳上
10/15
10/15
11人
國分恭 57K
2番
464
エクスペディ
13
1480
(1.9)
1-1-4
36.5
|
J小倉 07.30 良 芝右 2000
西部スポニチ賞3歳上
9/10
9/10
4人
高倉稜 54K
7番
470
ミキノバンジ
13
2002
(1.2)
6-7-9
35.6
|
J京都 07.10 良 芝右 2200
比良山特別3歳上
12/16
12/16
12人
國分恭 54K
7番
464
レッドスパー
6
2146
(1.3)
2-2-1
35.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン トーセンエッセンス サンデーブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
ムンロ 54K
船橋 山中尊
75
64
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
相模原市特別B1三B
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 53K
13番
442
マルマツフライト
75
1417
(0.0)
9-8-6
39.1
|
船橋 09.21 左 1800
J交 ファビィサドル
取消等
森泰斗 55K
5番
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
4/12
4/12
6人
森泰斗 53K
3番
444
サウンドイモン
61
1540
(0.5)
9-9-9
37.7
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1600
海ほたる特別B2以下
2/9
2/9
4人
森泰斗 55K
4番
446
ヒシピラルクー
56
1434
(0.8)
8-6-6
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ スズヨシーズン イシノルージュ (アフリート) |
町田直 56K
船橋 柿本男
71
61
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
長谷特別B1二
8/14
8/14
5人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
487
フサイチコウキ
56
1418
(1.1)
14-13-9
38.8
|
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
森泰斗 57K
1番
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
葉月特別A3下
4/10
4/10
2人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
480
タカラストーン
71
1419
(0.6)
8-7-5
38.6
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
犬吠埼特別A3以下
3/8
3/8
2人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
487
ケイアイサンダ
55
1433
(0.0)
8-6-5
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ プレイバック プレイヤーホイール (Conquistador Cielo) |
戸崎圭 54K
船橋 川島正
57
47
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
レミニス賞B1三B2
3/9
3/9
6人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
526
ゴールドセン
57
1402
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.1
|
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
戸崎圭 55K
12番
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
8/13
8/13
4人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
516
ドリームアスハ
49
1435
(1.4)
6-5-7
39.2
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
12/14
12/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
526
ヒシウィンザー
36
1452
(2.6)
13-11-13
42.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ネオグラティア ゼヤラー (Rahy) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 岡林光
66
55
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
長谷特別B1二
7/14
7/14
3人
御神訓 54K
7番
446
フサイチコウキ
56
1418
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.5
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
葉月特別A3下
5/10
5/10
3人
今野忠 53K
4番
441
タカラストーン
66
1425
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.9
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
しらさぎ賞3上牝馬オ
9/12
9/12
2人
御神訓 53K
1番
436
ザッハーマイン
40
1298
(2.2)
7-12-12
39.5
|
川崎 03.02 不 左 2100
エンプレス杯JpnI
5/12
5/12
5人
御神訓 55K
12番
436
ラヴェリータ
58
2164
(1.1)
3-3-4
38.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン アイウィルウイン サクラエレガンス (サクラユタカオー) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 武井榮
65
59
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 10.07 重 左 1600
相模原市特別B1三B
9/12
9/12
10人
酒井忍 57K
2番
437
トーセンエッセン
65
1429
(1.2)
6-7-8
40.9
|
船橋 09.21 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
取消等
酒井忍 57K
8番
|
川崎 08.31 稍 左 1600
馬車道特別B1二B2
3/6
3/6
5人
水野貴 57K
4番
433
ツクバグロー
57
1438
(1.2)
4-5-3
38.9
|
川崎 08.17 良 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1二B2
6/11
6/11
8人
水野貴 57K
11番
424
サザンオーカン
56
1430
(1.4)
5-6-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
グランデラ アーサルビー ルビーベイビー (Housebuster) |
佐藤太 56K
船橋 坂本昇
70
58
|
11 | 35週 |
船橋 02.23 稍 左 1800
報知グランプリカップ
9/11
9/11
9人
澤田龍 52K
5番
482
キングバンフ
70
1564
(3.2)
5-7-9
41.4
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1900
建国記念の日特別A3
7/11
7/11
5人
澤田龍 54K
7番
481
ウインクゴール
50
2060
(2.0)
1-3-6
40.1
|
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
4/13
4/13
6人
澤田龍 56K
9番
481
リュウノボーイ
58
1430
(1.2)
2-2-3
41.2
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1400
オーバルスプリント3
4/12
4/12
11人
澤田龍 54K
5番
476
ナイキマドリー
55
1267
(1.2)
4-4-3
38.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ターンベリー エンプレスマティルダ (Sadler’s Wells) |
的場文 56K
船橋 矢野義
66
56
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 09.16 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞A3B1
6/14
6/14
5人
繁田健 55K
11番
485
スマートインパ
56
1402
(0.8)
9-7-6
37.7
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1600
葉月特別B1B2選抜
2/8
2/8
1人
御神訓 57K
7番
486
キープザチェ
48
1433
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.7
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
アルタイル賞B1二特
4/14
4/14
2人
岩田康 56K
14番
481
テラザクラウト
52
1540
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.4
|
川崎 06.17 不 左 1600
大磯町特別A3下
1/12
1/12
3人
御神訓 55K
8番
479
ナンテカ
66
1393
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.1
|
|
|