1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
チョウカイリョウガ アキヨシ アラサナコンカロ (ジェイドロバリー) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 坂口義
52
40
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
祝!ひなちゃん誕生記
2/10
2/10
2人
阪野学 56K
7番
511
シーセラピス
38
1306
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.1
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
サラC4組
1/7
1/7
2人
阪野学 56K
4番
513
ストームキング
36
1315
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.9
|
金沢 08.30 良 右 1400
金沢城河北門カップC
11/12
11/12
8人
阪野学 56K
11番
500
ドルチェオッテ
32
1333
(2.2)
5-6-12
41.2
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
2人
丸山真 53K
10番
508
ヒカリカガヤク
52
1281
(1.5)
2-2-1
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ユメノチカラ ラブリークー (シャンハイ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
38
36
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
7/10
7/10
9人
尾島徹 54K
4番
428
エーシンシャウラ
38
1306
(3.2)
8-8-8
38.5
|
金沢 09.20 不 右 1300
C2三
1/11
1/11
4人
桑野等 54K
5番
437
アントロジーア
36
1256
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.1
|
金沢 08.28 良 右 1500
八朔まつり特別C3一
4/9
4/9
3人
桑野等 54K
8番
437
コスモドリーミ
35
1406
(0.8)
3-4-4
40.2
|
金沢 08.14 良 右 1400
いしかわ環境フェア特
3/12
3/12
2人
米倉知 54K
10番
435
キタノマイヒメ
36
1329
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット テーオージャングル テーオーグレース (メジロライアン) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 角田輝
46
43
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC5組
1/10
1/10
1人
加藤利 56K
9番
479
トーホウジェッ
46
1290
(0.4)
3-3-3
37.9
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 800
サラC7組
1/9
1/9
2人
加藤利 56K
4番
478
ワイエスドン
45
493
(0.7)
2-1
36.3
|
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラC9組
1/10
1/10
3人
加藤利 56K
3番
477
テーオーケンシン
44
1301
(0.3)
4-3-4
38.9
|
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1300
ゆうや☆あすか結婚確
1/9
1/9
1人
加藤利 56K
8番
469
トヨ
36
1229
(0.2)
5-2-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マルブツボイス カリビアンボイス (ジェイドロバリー) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
35
34
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC8組
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 56K
9番
512
メイショウハクサ
35
1309
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.8
|
名古屋 09.28 良 右 1400
伸枝特別記念C9
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
514
スマートソロモン
35
1318
(0.5)
3-4-3
39.7
|
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラC9組
5/10
5/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
8番
521
テーオージャン
32
1321
(2.0)
6-5-5
40.5
|
名古屋 08.25 重 右 1400
サラC12組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
508
ホウライクリス
32
1325
(0.4)
4-3-2
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ファーマレッド マチカネエンムスビ (Caerleon) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 角田輝
61
51
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1600
サラB6組
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
6番
461
ニシノサンダー
47
1450
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.7
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
サラB8組
3/9
3/9
2人
宇都英 54K
9番
449
ニホンピロルー
39
1444
(0.8)
7-4-5
39.7
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2六組
1/7
1/7
2人
小林俊 54K
4番
459
シャイニーハリア
61
1455
(0.3)
3-3-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
455
スズノライコウ
57
1584
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド ウォーターグレープ アイアイダイアナ (ワツスルタツチ) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 塚田隆
38
31
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1300
篤美&大資誕生日記念
1/9
1/9
1人
加藤利 54K
9番
418
ニシキパラダ
27
1260
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1300
サラC5組
3/10
3/10
3人
兒島真 54K
6番
416
テーオーダンシ
29
1256
(0.8)
2-5-5
39.7
|
名古屋 09.15 良 右 1300
サラC6組
3/10
3/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
6番
417
シーセラピス
28
1261
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC6組
2/9
2/9
2人
兒島真 54K
5番
415
オリオンザボ
38
1318
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ ウルビーノ テンザンビーナス (サンデーサイレンス) |
持原大 54K
愛知 斉藤弘
34
30
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1300
サラC7組
1/9
1/9
3人
兒島真 54K
9番
411
トヨ
34
1246
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
名古屋 09.28 良 右 1400
伸枝特別記念C9
3/9
3/9
3人
兒島真 54K
4番
413
スマートソロモン
34
1319
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラC10組
3/9
3/9
4人
丸野勝 54K
8番
410
クリアステイン
32
1321
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.8
|
名古屋 08.26 稍 右 1300
サラC10組
6/9
6/9
2人
兒島真 54K
2番
414
ルミノゴールト
21
1269
(1.6)
2-2-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネブラックティ カプリッチョーサ (Alzao) |
丹羽克 54K
愛知 栗田和
38
38
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1600
尾花特別C1
3/10
3/10
1人
丹羽克 54K
1番
429
エポックライシ
38
1456
(0.0)
3-4-4
40.0
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
青桐特別B6C1混合
2/12
2/12
2人
丹羽克 54K
1番
423
ディバインス
38
1312
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.0
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
3/10
3/10
1人
丹羽克 54K
9番
421
ウィングヴェ
36
1320
(0.5)
4-4-4
40.0
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
百日紅特別C1
2/9
2/9
1人
丹羽克 54K
9番
419
シンゼンライク
38
1318
(0.3)
4-6-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ヒシキャピタル ヒシタエコ (Chief’s Crown) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
46
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
4/10
4/10
5人
柴田直 56K
6番
502
ニシノサンダー
46
1442
(1.6)
6-6-5
38.9
|
名古屋 10.06 重 右 1600
サラB4組
6/9
6/9
7人
大畑雅 56K
5番
502
スウィングダ
33
1454
(2.7)
7-7-6
39.7
|
名古屋 09.28 良 右 1600
サラB4組
6/10
6/10
5人
柴田直 56K
9番
498
バーンバーン
29
1475
(2.3)
7-7-6
39.2
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
8/10
8/10
9人
柴田直 56K
6番
500
ゴールデンフ
29
1467
(1.7)
7-8-8
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ディアブロ キセキノカチ タイスケルツォ (スリルシヨー) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 塚田隆
45
38
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
第3回 日景盃B6
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 54K
9番
479
オンワードチア
36
1310
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.4
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1600
サラB6組
5/10
5/10
4人
兒島真 54K
9番
480
ファーマレッド
32
1471
(2.1)
1-1-3
42.0
|
名古屋 09.09 良 右 1600
おとめ座特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
兒島真 54K
9番
482
ハートオブスト
45
1465
(3.0)
2-2-3
41.4
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
1/9
1/9
3人
兒島真 54K
8番
485
オタカラムスメ
40
1316
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|
|