1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
バイオマスター レッカ ディアレイラ (シャンハイ) |
戸崎圭 54K
浦和 内野健
46
39
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
9/10
9/10
5人
須藤優 54K
2番
497
ナカヨキコト
28
1453
(3.4)
1-1-2
43.0
|
浦和 09.09 良 左 1500
重陽特別B3選抜C1
2/12
2/12
11人
須藤優 55K
6番
500
スマートターゲ
46
1364
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
川崎 08.19 不 左 1600
星月夜特別B3二
8/12
8/12
7人
本橋孝 54K
8番
495
ウツミダルチニ
42
1430
(1.0)
4-5-4
39.9
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
3/12
3/12
6人
御神訓 54K
9番
488
フランジパニ
38
1371
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
チーフベアハート テイエムミライオー ラヴァーズ (タマモクロス) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 渋谷博
29
22
|
7 | 6週 |
J小倉 08.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
5人
川須栄 55K
14番
484
ワンダースピ
29
1472
(1.3)
15-11-10
39.2
|
J小倉 07.30 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
2人
幸英明 56K
9番
478
サンライズブ
23
1480
(1.4)
12-12-8
38.0
|
J新潟 06.11 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
2人
古川吉 56K
8番
486
エアギベオン
18
1553
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.3
|
J新潟 05.28 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/11
2/11
1人
古川吉 56K
3番
486
ジョーアポロ
16
1556
(0.1)
3-1-2
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド トーセンビーナス ギミーヘブン (フジキセキ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 小久智
52
43
|
3 | 5週 |
浦和 09.08 良 左 1600
爽秋特別B3二
2/9
2/9
2人
橋本直 54K
4番
464
スマートベール
52
1441
(0.7)
2-1-2
40.0
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
特選C1C2選抜牝馬
1/11
1/11
2人
橋本直 55K
2番
464
トーセンラフィッ
38
1298
(0.2)
5-5-1
40.0
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1600
特選B3三
9/11
9/11
1人
橋本直 54K
9番
462
ビッグマグ
34
1455
(1.9)
2-2-4
41.5
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1600
特選C1四
1/11
1/11
1人
橋本直 54K
1番
462
マイパンプキ
47
1435
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ミサトサウス ミサトユニオン (デュラブ) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 野口孝
52
44
|
1 | 5週 |
浦和 09.08 良 左 1600
爽秋特別B3二
3/9
3/9
3人
坂井英 54K
9番
499
スマートベール
52
1441
(0.7)
4-4-5
40.0
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
10/12
10/12
5人
和田譲 54K
4番
491
フランジパニ
32
1381
(1.4)
6-9-8
39.2
|
浦和 07.19 不 左 1400
文月特別B3C1選抜
2/12
2/12
3人
和田譲 53K
10番
494
スマートベール
45
1292
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.4
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
薄暑特別C1二
1/9
1/9
4人
坂井英 54K
10番
491
スマートボーロ
45
1293
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ コングラチュレート マツニシキ (ラツキーソブリン) |
御神訓 56K
浦和 酒井一
24
12
|
10 | 9週 |
J函館 08.07 良 芝右 2600
3歳上
10/11
10/11
9人
松田大 57K
3番
464
ルイーザシアタ
-1
2477
(2.8)
10-11-11
37.7
|
J函館 07.30 良 芝右 2000
北洋特別3歳上
9/9
9/9
5人
秋山真 57K
6番
466
コスモセンシティ
3
2058
(4.3)
5-8-8
40.5
|
J函館 06.26 良 芝右 2000
臥牛山特別3歳上
6/11
6/11
7人
松田大 57K
6番
466
リッツィースター
20
2032
(0.4)
8-2-3
36.4
|
J函館 06.19 良 芝右 2000
湯川特別3歳上
5/13
5/13
7人
秋山真 57K
4番
464
アキノカウンター
24
2025
(0.8)
3-3-3
35.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー ステップインタイム アニューズディ (トモエアレックス) |
本橋孝 56K
川崎 河津裕
65
43
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
流鏑馬特別C1一
2/12
2/12
4人
本橋孝 56K
5番
459
カラーレストパ
65
1408
(0.3)
5-4-4
38.7
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
7/14
7/14
13人
本橋孝 56K
13番
462
ナターレ
54
2186
(1.2)
9-11-11
40.9
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 ツイントップ特
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 56K
10番
447
ティーケイラビ
28
1320
(0.4)
6-5-2
39.4
|
大井 05.13 不 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
4/11
4/11
4人
金子正 56K
11番
451
ミカドポーネ
26
2102
(0.5)
8-4-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ミハタマイラヴ スプリームクィーン (Alydar) |
赤嶺亮 56K
大井 赤嶺本
67
62
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 10.09 重 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二選
3/12
3/12
7人
赤嶺亮 56K
5番
492
イーサンヘモス
60
1412
(0.0)
9-4-3
39.6
|
大井 09.25 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
3/9
3/9
4人
赤嶺亮 56K
3番
481
サタンゴールト
67
1554
(0.3)
6-7-8
39.1
|
大井 09.12 良 右 1700
オフトひたちなか賞B
4/10
4/10
6人
赤嶺亮 56K
8番
479
ライトレジーナ
64
1473
(1.2)
5-5-4
38.3
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
2/8
2/8
8人
赤嶺亮 56K
6番
482
レオキラメキ
57
1547
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ルービンシュタイン スイートレジーナ (キンググローリアス) |
的場文 56K
川崎 高月賢
46
35
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 10.05 不 左 1600
材木座特別B3二
12/12
12/12
7人
繁田健 56K
3番
435
ジョーシンド
36
1440
(3.0)
2-4-8
42.0
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
11/14
11/14
12人
繁田健 56K
11番
435
ナターレ
14
2225
(5.1)
6-12-12
45.3
|
川崎 08.19 不 左 1600
星月夜特別B3二
7/12
7/12
6人
的場文 56K
4番
437
ウツミダルチニ
42
1430
(1.0)
6-7-6
39.6
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
特選B3二
10/12
10/12
8人
御神訓 56K
4番
435
スパンキーラヒ
46
1445
(1.8)
5-5-8
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス マイネルフォルザ アメイジング (アフリート) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 牛房榮
61
49
|
6 | 5週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
なでしこ特別A2
5/8
5/8
1人
今井貴 58K
4番
505
マルヨシロワイン
61
1420
(1.4)
7-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
ペリドットオープンA
7/8
7/8
1人
今井貴 55K
4番
504
ベルモントパ
44
1437
(2.2)
4-7-6
40.5
|
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
1/12
1/12
1人
今井貴 57K
9番
503
ケイアイカルデ
40
1291
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.7
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1800
ルビーオープンA1
6/7
6/7
2人
今井貴 56K
3番
507
マルカハンニバ
50
1596
(2.7)
4-4-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス クリスチャンパール クラクエンレディー (トニービン) |
張田京 54K
船橋 岡林光
58
48
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 09.23 重 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
4/10
4/10
3人
張田京 54K
7番
417
ナカヨキコト
44
1435
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.3
|
川崎 09.05 稍 左 1600
赤富士特別B2三B3
4/13
4/13
8人
張田京 53K
7番
419
オヤビン
58
1438
(0.5)
11-9-9
40.1
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
2/12
2/12
7人
張田京 54K
8番
422
フランジパニ
40
1369
(0.2)
7-5-4
38.1
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
7/12
7/12
7人
左海誠 54K
3番
424
ビッグマグ
49
1439
(1.6)
9-10-12
40.2
|
|
|