1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー オペラパシコム シャンハイリル (ターゴワイス) |
小国博 56K
北海道 堂山芳
51
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
5/9
5/9
5人
吉田稔 56K
6番
462
マイネヴィッキ
34
1501
(1.3)
7-6-5
38.7
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1700
室蘭日本四大工場夜景
5/7
5/7
3人
吉田稔 56K
7番
462
マイネルクローハ
32
1495
(0.7)
6-2-2
37.9
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1700
平取町沙流川まつり特
4/8
4/8
2人
吉田稔 56K
1番
460
サクラヴィヴ
51
1499
(2.0)
6-4-3
41.0
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1700
ソメスサドル特別C2
9/9
9/9
5人
小国博 56K
3番
458
ヤマノオレンジ
15
1552
(3.6)
3-3-3
42.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド バンブーレブルー トロピカルナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 安田武
34
26
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
5/12
5/12
9人
川島雅 56K
10番
500
サクラデスティ
34
1151
(1.5)
9-7
37.9
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別C
7/11
7/11
9人
小嶋久 56K
2番
498
ボムガール
32
1142
(1.5)
6-6
38.3
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
8/11
8/11
9人
小嶋久 56K
5番
500
ミスチフキッツ
20
1541
(3.9)
11-10-9
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町アサ
4/5
4/5
4人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
496
サクラヴィヴ
17
1532
(2.5)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル チューリングマシン グロウオブハピネス (フジキセキ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
39
23
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
4/9
4/9
3人
石川駿 56K
5番
486
マイネヴィッキ
34
1501
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.9
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
4/10
4/10
6人
吉田稔 56K
10番
476
ハピネスハンタ
39
1487
(0.3)
8-4-4
38.7
|
J京都 04.30 良 芝右 2910
障害4歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
8人
穂苅寿 59K
13番
480
マサライト
-1
3232
(4.5)
4-5-6
|
J中山 02.27 良 右 1800
4歳上
13/16
13/16
11人
北村宏 56K
2番
482
オメガフレグ
19
1573
(2.8)
6-5-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
クリプティックラスカル プロプエスタ ミラクルヒロイン (ジェネラス) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 北川數
46
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
2/9
2/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
402
マイネヴィッキ
46
1490
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.2
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1700
室蘭日本四大工場夜景
2/7
2/7
4人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
398
マイネルクローハ
37
1490
(0.2)
3-3-3
36.9
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
3/10
3/10
7人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
398
ハピネスハンタ
39
1487
(0.3)
3-4-4
38.7
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1700
JA共済3Qカップ特
5/8
5/8
3人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
400
サラマナエイジ
30
1492
(0.9)
6-6-6
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンメイ ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
44
28
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1700
知内産ニラ「北の華」
1/6
1/6
2人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
464
ホトバシルチカ
7
1533
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.4
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
フルーツ王国よいち特
2/9
2/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
460
フレアリングナ
44
1485
(0.4)
6-4-3
38.1
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
6/10
6/10
8人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
460
ハピネスハンタ
31
1495
(1.1)
8-10-8
38.3
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1700
JA共済3Qカップ特
4/8
4/8
4人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
458
サラマナエイジ
31
1491
(0.8)
8-8-8
36.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル フレアリングナイト フレアリングセレス (メジロライアン) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 松本隆
48
35
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
6/9
6/9
4人
宮崎光 56K
9番
438
マイネヴィッキ
30
1504
(1.6)
2-2-3
39.7
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
フルーツ王国よいち特
1/9
1/9
2人
宮崎光 56K
4番
432
コンメイ
48
1481
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
玉簾特別C3-2組
3/10
3/10
5人
服部茂 56K
3番
428
マイネルクローハ
33
1502
(0.8)
3-3-3
38.3
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
6/12
6/12
5人
宮崎光 56K
2番
430
シセイギンガ
29
1152
(1.9)
3-3
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青毛
差
キングヘイロー シルクフリューゲル ウエルシュクイーン (Caerleon) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 恵多豊
45
36
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1700
日高こんぶ特別C2-
6/11
6/11
3人
吉田稔 56K
6番
492
ヴィクトリーリ
29
1506
(0.5)
4-5-5
38.6
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1700
室蘭日本四大工場夜景
4/7
4/7
2人
服部茂 56K
2番
498
マイネルクローハ
32
1495
(0.7)
4-6-6
37.1
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
5/10
5/10
1人
服部茂 56K
9番
498
ハピネスハンタ
38
1488
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.5
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
2/11
2/11
3人
服部茂 56K
2番
488
ミスチフキッツ
45
1518
(1.6)
8-6-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オフィシャルシティ フルーリー (Jade Robbery) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 米川伸
40
34
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C2-2
3/9
3/9
6人
川島雅 54K
1番
460
マイネヴィッキ
35
1500
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.0
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1700
室蘭日本四大工場夜景
3/7
3/7
6人
川島雅 54K
3番
454
マイネルクローハ
33
1494
(0.6)
2-3-3
37.3
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
8/10
8/10
4人
川島雅 54K
6番
454
ハピネスハンタ
27
1498
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.1
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1700
浜木綿特別C3-2組
1/8
1/8
2人
川島雅 54K
6番
448
ホトバシルチカ
40
1494
(0.3)
3-1-1
37.3
|
|
|