1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
アルカング モエレスマイルバー レディスマイル (タマモクロス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
38
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
1/9
1/9
3人
島崎和 54K
1番
468
パワーオルド
4
1362
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 800
サラ系C20組
4/8
4/8
4人
森島貴 52K
1番
471
スズキング
38
517
(1.0)
6-6
37.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/8
4/8
4人
東川公 54K
1番
466
ニホンピロフル
24
1336
(2.8)
4-3-3
41.6
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
2/9
2/9
7人
島崎和 54K
8番
464
シンシンキエイ
26
1327
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット カイヅシチー オプトライアン (メジロライアン) |
高木健 56K
笠松 水野善
49
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
伊勢菊賞C14特選(
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
2番
466
ワイルドチルト
49
1300
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
3/10
3/10
6人
高木健 56K
5番
464
カサドールバ
41
1310
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
9/10
9/10
8人
高木健 56K
3番
468
オグリピッコ
24
1323
(1.7)
1-1-2
42.2
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/9
6/9
7人
高木健 56K
1番
465
チョウヒロイン
27
1317
(2.2)
2-2-3
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ アヴォカート インナモラータ (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
44
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1600
岩村城跡特別C12b
7/9
7/9
4人
濱口楠 54K
8番
470
エンゼルジョ
42
1455
(1.4)
8-9-7
38.8
|
笠松 09.22 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
2人
安部幸 54K
5番
478
トップオブナ
39
1311
(0.0)
8-7-5
38.1
|
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1300
サラC11組
5/9
5/9
4人
大塚研 54K
6番
468
トヨ
29
1260
(0.7)
7-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/9
3/9
2人
安部幸 54K
2番
479
コウユーシンデ
44
1297
(0.3)
6-6-4
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ オートエトワール シャコーフェアリー (スピニングワールド) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
38
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/8
1/8
4人
湯前良 54K
8番
453
ブリリアントス
38
1317
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.0
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
6/10
6/10
7人
湯前良 54K
1番
451
カサドールバ
38
1315
(0.9)
3-6-5
40.2
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
7/10
7/10
6人
湯前良 54K
5番
450
オグリピッコ
28
1318
(1.2)
7-7-8
40.4
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第24弾頑張れ笠松競
2/8
2/8
4人
湯前良 54K
1番
449
シェアアプロー
34
1306
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド オグリゴールド タカノルージュ (アレミロード) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
37
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
恵那愛馬クラブ創設一
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
435
シルクドレッシ
31
1323
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組牝馬
6/9
6/9
3人
阪野学 54K
3番
442
ワイエスソフィア
27
1338
(1.4)
7-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/8
4/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
7番
435
トリンファドー
37
1319
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.9
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
432
リックトウハート
23
1319
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク エーシンリュウセイ エイシンシャロン (Great Above) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
45
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 800
サラ系C19組
1/9
1/9
2人
高木健 56K
4番
507
サイキョウシャト
45
505
(0.2)
1-1
37.3
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/8
7/8
6人
高木健 56K
1番
505
アイファーワンヒ
5
1367
(2.5)
1-1-2
44.2
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/9
7/9
6人
高木健 56K
2番
496
セロ
6
1354
(2.6)
6-7-8
40.3
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/7
4/7
5人
高木健 56K
8番
500
マルコファンタシ
29
1329
(1.2)
1-1-2
42.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ チュウワミラクル メヤディーニ (Mr. Prospector) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
39
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
5番
452
ギルティー
39
1313
(0.1)
7-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
7/10
7/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
9番
452
カサドールバ
33
1321
(1.5)
8-5-7
40.7
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 56K
10番
438
オグリピッコ
29
1316
(1.0)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
4番
447
レイクヘリオス
32
1311
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ シンシンキエイ ローズベアダウン (スキャン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 藤田正
47
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
2人
東川公 56K
4番
475
アイファースマイ
45
1308
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.3
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/8
2/8
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
482
ゴールドムー
47
1312
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
名古屋 09.14 良 右 1400
サラC10組
5/9
5/9
3人
安部幸 56K
3番
479
クリアステイン
23
1336
(2.0)
4-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
ファイト・東日本C1
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 56K
8番
484
ソレイケヤマチャ
33
1311
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|
|