1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル テンシノデジタル コウヨウヒロイン (ホリスキー) |
的場文 57K
大井 藤田輝
64
53
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1400
爽秋賞B3三特別
1/11
1/11
1人
的場文 56K
7番
512
ベターフォーチ
54
1257
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.5
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1600
三条場外発売所賞B3
1/10
1/10
3人
的場文 56K
8番
510
テープカット
64
1396
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 08.03 良 右 1400
アメリカンアンバサC
1/11
1/11
1人
的場文 57K
8番
506
ロトシリウス
53
1261
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.8
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1200
C1五 六
2/13
2/13
3人
的場文 56K
4番
510
ピサノロダン
40
1130
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラローレル シルクコンダクター シルクダンシング (ブライアンズタイム) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 上杉昌
54
46
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
6/16
6/16
11人
森泰斗 56K
2番
463
テラザクラウト
33
2349
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1800
ファンタスティックナ
5/8
5/8
5人
矢野貴 56K
2番
469
レオキラメキ
54
1550
(0.5)
7-8-8
39.0
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
いるか座特別C1一選
1/9
1/9
6人
矢野貴 56K
7番
468
ゴールドルチ
52
1559
(0.1)
7-6-6
39.2
|
大井 07.15 良 右 1800
千代田区特別C1一選
7/12
7/12
1人
今野忠 56K
6番
466
グローバルキ
46
1550
(0.6)
9-8-8
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ライトレジーナ ラフィーネベル (ホスピタリテイ) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 鷹見浩
77
59
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 09.12 良 右 1700
オフトひたちなか賞B
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 54K
9番
555
アイティアビー
77
1461
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.5
|
大井 08.11 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
1/9
1/9
2人
戸崎圭 54K
9番
544
コルムケーティー
66
1399
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.4
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1800
江戸川区特別C1一選
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 54K
10番
541
ハヤテカムイオー
51
1541
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 05.24 不 右 1200
こじし座特別C1二選
5/15
5/15
2人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
535
ケンプトンパ
43
1134
(1.2)
6-5
38.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
柏木健 55K
大井 阪本一
63
56
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.28 良 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1二B
9/13
9/13
5人
柏木健 53K
5番
477
ピエールタイカ
44
1552
(1.1)
12-11-11
38.2
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/11
2/11
9人
柏木健 55K
10番
473
ピエールタイカ
62
1531
(0.3)
11-11-11
37.9
|
大井 08.26 不 右 1600
’11クリスタルナイ
8/9
8/9
9人
柏木健 53K
2番
472
ラインジュエル
63
1411
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.7
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
6/12
6/12
10人
柏木健 53K
10番
476
サウンドイモン
56
1545
(1.0)
7-7-8
38.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク シルククレヴァー トランクイルデイズ (Easy Goer) |
坂井英 57K
大井 佐野謙
61
46
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 09.28 良 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1二B
6/13
6/13
8人
森泰斗 55K
11番
546
ピエールタイカ
50
1546
(0.5)
7-7-7
38.2
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
2/10
2/10
5人
坂井英 57K
7番
536
スクロヴェーニ
61
1542
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.7
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2三
13/16
13/16
12人
和田譲 57K
4番
530
テラザクラウト
32
1568
(2.9)
9-9-9
41.4
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
8/15
8/15
9人
吉原寛 54K
4番
531
コウギョウダ
42
1134
(1.5)
14-13
37.1
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
モンテカルロ モンテウエスト ルリイロノチキュウ (Gone West) |
水野貴 55K
大井 久保利
58
50
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
港区特別C1一選抜
1/9
1/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
5番
490
ペタジーニ
58
1541
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.6
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1200
いて座特別C1二選抜
6/13
6/13
4人
森泰斗 56K
9番
487
エルヴィエント
42
1134
(0.8)
10-7
37.3
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
いるか座特別C1一選
6/9
6/9
2人
的場文 56K
5番
491
シルクコンダク
48
1563
(0.4)
6-6-7
39.6
|
大井 07.15 良 右 1800
千代田区特別C1一選
2/12
2/12
2人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
493
グローバルキ
52
1544
(0.0)
6-6-6
38.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ タテヤマキセキ フラワータテヤマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
石崎隆 57K
大井 上杉昌
74
66
|
10 | 15週 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
4/11
4/11
1人
吉田稔 56K
1番
480
ハイファイブ
74
1529
(0.4)
5-5-6
38.1
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
2人
石崎駿 57K
8番
477
リキアイクロフネ
56
1539
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.9
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
デネボラ賞B2二B3
1/15
1/15
2人
石崎駿 55K
1番
478
エスプリイーク
71
1537
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
トゥインクルオープニ
1/15
1/15
6人
石崎駿 56K
6番
477
ワールドベア
64
1541
(0.2)
5-4-3
38.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スパイキュール カオカオプリン テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
酒井忍 53K
大井 佐々洋
50
47
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 09.26 稍 右 1600
リエンダ賞B2三B3
5/10
5/10
9人
酒井忍 53K
4番
462
コルムケーティー
45
1423
(0.8)
7-7-7
38.4
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1400
爽秋賞B3三特別
5/11
5/11
8人
酒井忍 54K
1番
461
テンシノデジ
46
1267
(1.0)
9-8-7
36.7
|
大井 08.25 稍 右 1600
三条場外発売所賞B3
6/10
6/10
6人
酒井忍 54K
5番
463
テンシノデジ
45
1417
(2.1)
6-7-7
39.2
|
大井 08.11 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
6/9
6/9
6人
中野省 54K
1番
463
ライトレジーナ
50
1417
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
オリオンザサンクス ビッグマグナム サンデータッチ (ロイヤルタッチ) |
繁田健 57K
船橋 佐藤賢
64
59
|
1 |
船橋 09.21 左 1800
J交 ファビィサドル
取消等
石崎駿 57K
4番
|
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1500
菊月特別B1選抜B2
1/10
1/10
2人
繁田健 55K
10番
568
オキノキセキ
50
1363
(0.5)
6-3-1
38.2
|
船橋 08.23 重 左 1700
J交 ファビィレイン
3/13
3/13
2人
石崎駿 57K
7番
572
シャイニースマイ
63
1488
(0.5)
11-9-7
39.4
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
1/12
1/12
1人
石崎駿 56K
11番
572
スマートターゲ
64
1423
(0.0)
12-12-6
38.0
|
||||
6 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ コルムケーティー ミズカガミ (トニービン) |
有年淳 55K
大井 宮浦正
62
52
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 09.26 稍 右 1600
リエンダ賞B2三B3
1/10
1/10
2人
戸崎圭 53K
3番
467
フェイクスター
52
1415
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.1
|
大井 09.13 良 右 1400
爽秋賞B3三特別
10/11
10/11
3人
張田京 54K
2番
470
テンシノデジ
33
1284
(2.7)
5-10-11
38.0
|
大井 08.11 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
2/9
2/9
3人
張田京 54K
4番
473
ライトレジーナ
60
1405
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
3/13
3/13
5人
張田京 54K
11番
472
キタサンギャラ
62
1410
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド ミカドポーネグリフ ハタノガイア (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 遠藤茂
63
57
|
7 | 5週 |
川崎 09.02 重 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
4/14
4/14
3人
森泰斗 56K
9番
440
ナターレ
57
2183
(0.9)
12-10-9
40.6
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 56K
1番
447
ミライカントリー
63
1533
(0.0)
5-4-4
37.9
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/14
1/14
2人
森泰斗 57K
10番
445
ソウルオブエイ
58
1543
(0.1)
7-7-5
38.2
|
大井 06.08 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
8/16
8/16
8人
松岡正 56K
1番
444
クラーベセクレ
51
2078
(1.3)
14-16-14
39.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス アンハートフェスト サニーモーニング (Law Society) |
和田譲 57K
大井 立花伸
45
37
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 09.28 良 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1二B
12/13
12/13
12人
的場文 55K
10番
487
ピエールタイカ
35
1561
(2.0)
13-13-12
38.8
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
10/11
10/11
11人
石崎駿 57K
9番
484
ピエールタイカ
32
1559
(3.1)
6-9-10
41.2
|
大井 08.29 稍 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
10/10
10/10
10人
山田信 56K
1番
483
サブノケンシロ
36
1145
(2.1)
9-9
37.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
10/12
10/12
12人
山田信 55K
4番
483
サウンドイモン
45
1555
(2.0)
11-12-12
38.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トウカイテイオー ロードカイザー ケージーパール (リアルシヤダイ) |
御神訓 55K
大井 阪本一
63
46
|
14 | 1週 |
大井 09.25 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
5/9
5/9
5人
御神訓 56K
1番
466
サタンゴールト
63
1558
(0.7)
8-8-7
39.5
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
7/12
7/12
8人
大野拓 57K
6番
455
ツキノテンシ
36
1302
(1.5)
9-10-8
39.6
|
J東京 06.12 稍 左 1400
4歳上
9/16
9/16
7人
田中勝 57K
14番
464
ツクバキング
38
1263
(1.9)
7-8
37.9
|
J東京 05.28 不 左 1300
4歳上
4/15
4/15
5人
田中勝 57K
6番
460
ケイアイマーズ
48
1185
(0.6)
10-9
36.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
山田信 57K
大井 納谷和
59
49
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
5/11
5/11
7人
的場文 57K
2番
465
ピエールタイカ
59
1533
(0.5)
5-5-7
39.0
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1600
サマーメモリー賞B1
7/11
7/11
11人
森泰斗 55K
9番
464
スマートインパ
47
1419
(1.7)
11-11-10
39.6
|
大井 08.04 良 右 1800
アンタレス賞B2一B
4/7
4/7
7人
森泰斗 57K
7番
468
ガッツボーイ
52
1550
(1.7)
7-5-6
38.4
|
大井 07.15 良 右 1600
ベガ賞B2一選抜特別
10/13
10/13
7人
森泰斗 56K
11番
466
トップフィーリ
39
1418
(2.2)
12-10-11
38.7
|
|
|