1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
メジロベイリー ウンケイ アンバーベロナ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
26
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2六組
9/10
9/10
4人
大坪慎 55K
1番
449
ニシノエックス
21
1306
(2.7)
7-8
40.3
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
8番
452
トウカイメリッサ
23
1305
(1.4)
6-9
39.8
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 55K
7番
449
シンボリカッシ
22
1308
(0.2)
3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 09.10 良 左 1200
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
447
パークセラピ
26
1161
(0.9)
4-5
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ジュテ プリマ (トニービン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
26
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原俊 53K
9番
482
ニシノエックス
21
1307
(2.8)
10-10
39.1
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
6番
483
コスモエスカリエ
26
1302
(0.2)
9-7
38.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2九組
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原俊 53K
9番
482
ウンケイ
9
1330
(2.2)
8-8
40.4
|
盛岡 09.10 良 左 1200
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 51K
6番
479
パークセラピ
18
1176
(2.4)
10-10
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター ゴールデンクロウ イシノロムルス (イブンベイ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
32
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/10
7/10
5人
阿部英 53K
2番
479
ニシノエックス
23
1303
(2.4)
4-4
40.5
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1400
C2七組
3/10
3/10
2人
阿部英 53K
9番
456
ケイタッチ
32
1288
(0.2)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2十一組十二組C2
2/6
2/6
1人
阿部英 53K
5番
463
トウカイメリッサ
25
1156
(0.4)
3-2
38.6
|
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
465
イシノローズ
25
1155
(1.8)
2-1
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
シンボリルドルフ ハクシンフリーダム ハクシンレットノバ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
29
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 53K
4番
439
ニシノエックス
23
1304
(2.5)
8-7
40.0
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原辰 53K
9番
441
トウカイメリッサ
23
1305
(1.4)
2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1400
C2六組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
3番
437
タケデンブラ
29
1292
(1.2)
6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組
3/7
3/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
4番
440
ラッキースマイル
24
1157
(1.1)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 酒井仁
27
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 53K
6番
391
ニシノエックス
24
1302
(2.3)
9-9
39.3
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
木村暁 53K
6番
390
チャーガンジ
27
1299
(0.8)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
10人
木村暁 53K
9番
387
タケデンブラ
27
1295
(1.5)
5-7
39.1
|
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 53K
6番
386
ユキマツリ
14
1170
(1.2)
6-7
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ケージーヤマトオー ケージーオトメ (オース) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
25
16
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 55K
4番
495
シルクメディエ
6
1333
(4.7)
5-6
42.3
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
8人
関本淳 55K
3番
497
チャーガンジ
20
1313
(2.2)
2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
10人
関本淳 55K
2番
497
パークセラピ
25
1299
(2.4)
2-1
40.3
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2九組十組
7/7
7/7
2人
関本淳 55K
5番
498
ナックザワール
14
1177
(1.3)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
カネトシガバナー ダイショウフルール ダイショウフローラ (パラダイスクリーク) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 田村光
20
15
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
7番
436
パークセラピ
8
1328
(5.3)
9-10
41.9
|
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
5人
南郷家 53K
7番
434
ダンストンシリ
17
1165
(1.0)
9-9
38.0
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
7人
南郷家 53K
9番
437
シゲルスペラ
15
1174
(2.4)
6-10
40.0
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
心をひとつに古谷剛彦
4/9
4/9
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
436
ブリッジポ
20
1304
(0.5)
7-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ コンバットポケット マリッジギフト (メジロマックイーン) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
26
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
菊地康 55K
3番
410
シルクメディエ
13
1321
(3.5)
10-10
40.0
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 55K
6番
408
トウカイメリッサ
19
1312
(2.1)
9-8
40.0
|
盛岡 09.18 不 左 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
10番
402
パークセラピ
26
1298
(2.3)
7-7
39.4
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2九組十組
4/7
4/7
4人
阿部英 55K
4番
407
ナックザワール
20
1167
(0.3)
4-4
38.2
|
|
|