1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
タップダンスシチー オグリピンク オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
大原浩 53K
笠松 山中輝
71
50
|
12 | 1週 |
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
390
クリスタルクール
53
1305
(0.9)
8-6-4
38.9
|
金沢 09.06 稍 右 1900
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
8/11
8/11
8人
吉井友 52K
4番
385
ジャングルス
71
2061
(3.7)
11-11-10
38.4
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/10
7/10
2人
大原浩 54K
10番
392
エーシンフォチュ
40
1314
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.4
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳6組
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
390
ルネッサンスマン
35
1325
(0.1)
8-5-5
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 関本浩
52
45
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
北上みちのく民俗村レ
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 55K
2番
483
マイネアイーダ
42
1419
(0.7)
2-2
37.8
|
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1600
ひろのまきば天文台レ
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
9番
482
サクラエルセダ
52
1416
(0.0)
4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 08.29 良 芝左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1
5/10
5/10
1人
高松亮 56K
10番
484
シャイニーサンテ
50
1399
(0.4)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
2/13
2/13
2人
福永祐 56K
10番
477
アポロパトリ
35
1423
(0.1)
4-3
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー コスモローダンセ キョウエイトーカー (キンググローリアス) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 畠山信
47
34
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
北上みちのく民俗村レ
6/9
6/9
8人
村上忍 53K
1番
444
ケイジーウィサ
29
1438
(1.9)
5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
6/10
6/10
9人
村上忍 53K
10番
440
コアレスミュース
32
1428
(1.5)
6-5
39.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
10/10
10/10
3人
村上忍 53K
6番
440
バルク
47
1409
(1.7)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 53K
9番
435
ゲンパチオフ
26
1441
(3.2)
8-10
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アグネスワールド ディーエスファジー ミスサルデニア (ナリタブライアン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 三野通
57
50
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
1/9
1/9
5人
小林俊 55K
4番
466
ビュレットライ
46
595
(0.1)
4-4
35.9
|
盛岡 09.03 不 芝左 1600
白神賞B1
4/10
4/10
6人
菊地康 55K
3番
464
コアレスランナー
49
1405
(0.3)
5-6
37.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 55K
7番
470
バルク
57
1394
(0.2)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.23 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
4/7
4/7
4人
菊地康 55K
2番
471
リュウノヒーロー
47
590
(0.5)
3-4
35.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド サイレントステージ ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 高橋純
61
51
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
北上展勝地と陣ヶ丘レ
5/9
5/9
2人
高松亮 53K
4番
452
ヤマニンエグサ
50
1413
(1.0)
8-9
38.4
|
盛岡 09.10 良 芝左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 53K
5番
452
マアーラウ
61
1397
(0.1)
2-2
37.4
|
盛岡 08.29 良 芝左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 51K
6番
450
シャイニーサンテ
51
1396
(0.1)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
2/14
2/14
6人
福永祐 54K
6番
450
セイントネイティ
40
1416
(0.1)
3-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ ジツリキザッツワン ステイトリーダンス (Stately Don) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 板垣吉
56
41
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原勲 55K
1番
448
ディーエスファ
39
1007
(1.2)
8-7
36.4
|
盛岡 09.03 不 芝左 1600
白神賞B1
9/10
9/10
10人
小林俊 55K
1番
453
コアレスランナー
38
1420
(1.8)
1-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
8/10
8/10
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
455
コアレスミュース
29
1433
(2.0)
3-6
39.8
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
6/10
6/10
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
453
バルク
56
1397
(0.5)
5-5
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング フレンズフェアリー スズカリオン (アレミロード) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 関本浩
38
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2七組
4/6
4/6
4人
菊地康 53K
6番
398
シルクスペリオ
38
1431
(1.9)
4-3
40.0
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1400
夏油賞C1
7/12
7/12
11人
菊地康 53K
9番
400
ラブルビー
32
1287
(1.8)
2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
7/12
7/12
8人
菊地康 53K
11番
392
ナイトストーカー
33
1014
(1.3)
2-2
37.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
6/14
6/14
8人
川田将 54K
9番
393
セイントネイティ
28
1434
(1.9)
10-9
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
56
44
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
北上展勝地と陣ヶ丘レ
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
9番
477
キタサンアイド
56
1403
(0.0)
2-1
38.3
|
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
9/10
9/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
477
ローランダイキ
27
1427
(1.9)
8-9
39.7
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1600
森山総合公園レースB
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
477
パノラマトウシ
44
1418
(0.7)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
2番
483
バルク
50
1404
(1.2)
8-9
37.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット リキアイタイリン チェリーフラワー (アフリート) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
58
45
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部英 53K
3番
461
ディーエスファ
43
1001
(0.6)
7-8
36.0
|
盛岡 09.03 不 芝左 1600
白神賞B1
6/10
6/10
3人
阿部英 53K
6番
458
コアレスランナー
46
1409
(0.7)
6-5
37.8
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1600
森山総合公園レースB
7/8
7/8
6人
阿部英 53K
3番
462
パノラマトウシ
31
1438
(2.7)
4-4
42.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
2/10
2/10
7人
阿部英 53K
1番
459
バルク
58
1393
(0.1)
3-4
37.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー オグリスペシャル オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
内田利 55K
笠松 山中輝
66
55
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.20 不 右 1600
陣屋特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
3番
460
ニシノホウギョ
61
1446
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.4
|
園田 08.31 良 右 1400
園田チャレンジカップ
10/12
10/12
10人
吉井友 56K
10番
461
コスモピクシー
36
1304
(1.8)
8-10-11
39.3
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 56K
3番
461
ニシノホウギョ
66
1426
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 57K
3番
456
バンダムミュ
55
1446
(3.7)
1-1-4
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ラブミープラチナ プラチナム (スキャターザゴールド) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 板垣吉
65
59
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 53K
1番
421
ダブルオーセ
53
1486
(0.2)
6-9-8
35.3
|
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 52K
5番
413
ボスアミーゴ
65
1384
(0.1)
5-4
37.0
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
J交 アメジスト賞3
3/9
3/9
5人
山本聡 54K
6番
418
ラシアンウッズ
61
1465
(0.3)
2-2-3
36.3
|
盛岡 07.10 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
4/10
4/10
3人
山本聡 53K
8番
420
スタープロフィ
56
1466
(1.2)
7-4-4
37.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 新田守
54
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2七組
6/6
6/6
3人
坂口裕 55K
2番
452
シルクスペリオ
32
1440
(2.8)
3-4
41.7
|
盛岡 09.10 良 芝左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
5/7
5/7
5人
坂口裕 55K
1番
448
サイレントステー
54
1407
(1.0)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
4/12
4/12
9人
坂口裕 55K
3番
448
ナイトストーカー
34
1013
(1.2)
2-3
37.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
13/14
13/14
11人
阿部英 56K
12番
457
セイントネイティ
5
1467
(5.2)
14-14
42.2
|
|
|