1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネブラックティ カプリッチョーサ (Alzao) |
丹羽克 54K
愛知 栗田和
41
39
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
3/10
3/10
1人
丹羽克 54K
9番
421
ウィングヴェ
36
1320
(0.5)
4-4-4
40.0
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
百日紅特別C1
2/9
2/9
1人
丹羽克 54K
9番
419
シンゼンライク
38
1318
(0.3)
4-6-4
39.6
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
伊藤雅利さん還暦祝い
1/8
1/8
1人
丹羽克 54K
2番
416
ホウライエンパ
41
1292
(1.0)
2-2-1
38.3
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
ひまわり特別C1
2/9
2/9
4人
丹羽克 54K
8番
414
キングタキシー
40
1302
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アフリート ユリアリーチ エアボヘミアン (バブルガムフェロー) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 坂口義
37
30
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
9/10
9/10
9人
丸山真 51K
7番
373
ウィングヴェ
24
1341
(2.6)
8-7-8
40.4
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
7/9
7/9
5人
丸山真 51K
2番
375
キセキノカチ
24
1343
(2.7)
3-7-7
41.8
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
サラC2組
5/8
5/8
6人
丸山真 51K
6番
369
エイティゴール
34
1312
(0.6)
7-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
キリン一番搾り杯C1
8/10
8/10
9人
丸山真 51K
5番
372
コパノトヨウケ
37
1304
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル ジェットプラーザ パインアキナ (サクラバクシンオー) |
横井将 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
35
28
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
4/10
4/10
6人
横井将 54K
2番
466
ウィングヴェ
35
1322
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
百日紅特別C1
9/9
9/9
7人
丸山真 51K
1番
471
シンゼンライク
21
1348
(3.3)
1-1-1
43.0
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
第2戦 ヤング編C1
8/9
8/9
7人
柴田直 54K
5番
470
ドルチェオッテ
21
1471
(3.0)
5-7-7
41.8
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
健康に感謝★鳥取赤十
1/10
1/10
1人
横井将 54K
7番
472
アミーズホーフ
34
1312
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ オタカラムスメ ナイストップクイン (ダンスインザダーク) |
持原大 55K
愛知 迫田清
41
39
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
2/10
2/10
2人
持原大 54K
8番
443
ウィングヴェ
38
1318
(0.3)
5-5-5
39.4
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
1人
持原大 54K
1番
445
キセキノカチ
39
1317
(0.1)
5-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
第2戦 ヤング編C1
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
1番
443
ドルチェオッテ
41
1442
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.6
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
サラC4組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 54K
4番
438
アルブネア
39
1303
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ニューブラウン イソノフラワー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
36
29
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
彼岸花特別B7C1混
12/12
12/12
10人
阪野学 56K
9番
518
スウィングダ
27
1484
(4.9)
5-6-7
41.8
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
百日紅特別C1
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 56K
2番
514
シンゼンライク
30
1333
(1.8)
2-2-5
41.4
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
第2戦 ヤング編C1
9/9
9/9
5人
丸山真 53K
2番
510
ドルチェオッテ
21
1471
(3.0)
8-8-8
41.6
|
名古屋 03.21 不 右 1600
知っとこ食べとこ知多
7/10
7/10
3人
安部幸 56K
7番
521
レッドブリッ
36
1448
(3.1)
4-4-5
40.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トワイニング ディバインステップ カレンバレリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 田中敏
52
45
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
祝!まっちょとパヤシ
1/9
1/9
3人
兒島真 54K
4番
395
オンワードチア
46
1303
(0.1)
6-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/10
3/10
4人
阪野学 54K
8番
397
コパノトヨウケ
48
1289
(0.3)
5-6-6
37.8
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC3組
5/10
5/10
4人
柴田直 54K
1番
396
スウィングダ
35
1325
(2.8)
3-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
4/10
4/10
8人
柴田直 54K
9番
396
マジカルレット
52
1296
(0.2)
8-7-7
37.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー カジノメンバー オギサブリナキッス (ハギノカムイオー) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 小森勝
51
42
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
第3回水素水36生活
2/10
2/10
5人
大原浩 56K
7番
481
メモリーセイバ
37
1316
(1.1)
6-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
大原浩 56K
7番
479
ランドエクスフ
45
1293
(0.3)
9-8-7
37.5
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
4/9
4/9
7人
島崎和 56K
9番
478
キセキノカチ
35
1324
(0.8)
6-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
8人
大原浩 56K
2番
482
ベニヒメ
51
1298
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スエヒロガリ ノーザンアンジェラ (ノーザンテースト) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
38
33
|
12 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
第3回水素水36生活
4/10
4/10
10人
安部幸 56K
10番
489
メモリーセイバ
32
1322
(1.7)
2-2-2
39.9
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
7/10
7/10
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
482
ウィングヴェ
27
1337
(2.2)
7-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
9番
479
ランドエクスフ
33
1308
(1.8)
3-3-4
40.8
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
5人
安部幸 56K
7番
485
ベニヒメ
38
1315
(2.5)
4-7-7
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ロードアヘッド ホウライエンパイヤ ダイインパレス (ジェネラス) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
44
36
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
彼岸花特別B7C1混
4/12
4/12
6人
柿原翔 56K
10番
469
スウィングダ
44
1459
(2.4)
9-7-6
39.2
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC4組
1/9
1/9
1人
柿原翔 56K
7番
463
アルブネア
35
1325
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.0
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
伊藤雅利さん還暦祝い
2/8
2/8
4人
柿原翔 56K
8番
461
マイネブラック
35
1302
(1.0)
4-5-6
38.7
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
サラC4組
4/10
4/10
5人
柿原翔 56K
3番
465
オタカラムスメ
31
1317
(1.4)
9-8-5
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ マジカルレッド マンジュデンレッド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
54
43
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
第3回水素水36生活
7/10
7/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
3番
458
メモリーセイバ
29
1326
(2.1)
3-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
すすき特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
2番
457
エーシンシャウラ
40
1299
(1.6)
4-7-8
38.5
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/10
1/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
1番
454
シップーナカヤ
54
1294
(0.1)
6-6-6
38.2
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
金沢城石川門カップC
5/12
5/12
7人
東川公 54K
1番
452
レイビスティー
49
1382
(0.9)
4-6-7
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ ニシキコンコルド トーアギャロップ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
42
31
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
5/10
5/10
8人
柴田直 56K
6番
452
ウィングヴェ
29
1332
(1.7)
9-9-6
40.2
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
9人
大畑雅 56K
10番
451
ランドエクスフ
42
1296
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.0
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
6人
柴田直 56K
6番
447
キセキノカチ
28
1337
(2.1)
7-6-6
40.7
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
第2戦 ヤング編C1
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 56K
4番
447
ドルチェオッテ
26
1464
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー イルベカバーロ ユキノヒット (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 竹下直
42
34
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC2組
6/10
6/10
3人
今井貴 56K
5番
529
ウィングヴェ
29
1334
(1.9)
3-3-3
41.4
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
6/9
6/9
2人
今井貴 56K
5番
523
キセキノカチ
25
1342
(2.6)
4-4-5
41.9
|
名古屋 04.22 稍 右 1400
サラB6組
2/10
2/10
2人
今井貴 56K
9番
529
デジタルゴ
42
1289
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.8
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
2/11
2/11
2人
今井貴 56K
3番
534
デジタルゴ
39
1293
(1.2)
3-2-2
38.8
|
|
|