1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー ユキノヴィーナス スターシーキング (Seeking the Gold) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 新田守
34
28
|
3 | 4週 |
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
J交 ゼウス特別3歳
6/8
6/8
3人
服部茂 54K
3番
450
セクシイスイート
34
1142
(1.5)
2-3
39.2
|
J中山 07.09 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
7人
田邊裕 54K
5番
472
ロックドクトリ
27
1140
(1.4)
2-2
39.3
|
J中山 06.25 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
10人
田邊裕 54K
11番
470
ニシノカーリー
31
1131
(0.5)
2-2
39.0
|
J新潟 06.04 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
9人
田邊裕 54K
2番
466
レッツマンボウ
19
1138
(1.5)
7-7
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ナイスアカシア スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
山本政 53K
岩手 平沢芳
22
19
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組
7/7
7/7
7人
山本政 53K
3番
470
ラッキースマイル
22
1161
(1.5)
7-6
37.8
|
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
8人
山本政 53K
2番
482
ユキマツリ
18
1163
(0.5)
8-6
38.0
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1200
C2十組
9/10
9/10
4人
山本政 53K
10番
483
トウカイジェン
17
1169
(1.8)
5-6
39.9
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/7
7/7
3人
山本政 53K
6番
485
セイントビーナ
20
1172
(2.3)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
シンボリルドルフ ハクシンフリーダム ハクシンレットノバ (マルゼンスキー) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
25
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組
3/7
3/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
4番
440
ラッキースマイル
24
1157
(1.1)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
8/8
8/8
1人
高橋悠 55K
1番
441
ユキマツリ
14
1171
(1.3)
1-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1200
C2十組
3/10
3/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
5番
445
トウカイジェン
24
1156
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/6
2/6
1人
高橋悠 55K
5番
444
モエレゴージ
25
1161
(0.1)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ウインデュエル タケデンブラウン タケデンアンナ (グリーンマウント) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
32
27
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 55K
8番
470
コスモティーピ
22
1296
(2.8)
3-5
41.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
5/10
5/10
2人
山本聡 55K
9番
467
コウギョウバ
27
1296
(1.8)
2-3
39.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 55K
8番
466
ライジングヤ
32
1284
(0.8)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本聡 55K
8番
466
ワタリタケノハナ
28
1285
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
グランデラ マツリダマンマ ダンスドゥフォコン (Sadler’s Wells) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 城地俊
24
19
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2九組十組
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 53K
2番
444
ナックザワール
15
1176
(1.2)
4-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
6/8
6/8
3人
南郷家 53K
8番
451
ユキマツリ
15
1169
(1.1)
3-4
39.5
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1200
C2十組
2/10
2/10
9人
南郷家 53K
9番
449
トウカイジェン
24
1155
(0.4)
3-3
38.8
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/6
4/6
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
449
モエレゴージ
20
1171
(1.1)
4-4
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
メジロライアン バンビーサクラ エイシンバンビーナ (ミルジヨージ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々修
26
23
|
9 |
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
取消等
阿部英 53K
5番
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1200
C2九組
9/10
9/10
1人
小林俊 53K
8番
413
シゲルスペラ
17
1170
(2.0)
9-7
39.4
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1200
C2十組
3/7
3/7
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
415
セイントビーナ
25
1160
(1.1)
4-3
38.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 53K
2番
419
タグライディ
26
1156
(0.1)
4-3
38.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サクラローレル クレバーマッスル ムーブメイト (トワイニング) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原右
26
22
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 53K
4番
461
ユキマツリ
19
1161
(0.3)
2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
6人
村上忍 53K
2番
465
ヒラボクキセキ
26
1162
(0.1)
5-3
39.1
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1200
C2十三組
6/9
6/9
6人
村上忍 53K
2番
466
プラチナサマン
23
1169
(0.5)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
C2十四組
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 53K
10番
458
シルバーカテリ
19
1176
(2.3)
6-7
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー テツブライアン ヒミコノウタゴエ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 晴山厚
29
25
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
ひろの天然ほやレー3
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 55K
7番
429
ベル
29
1305
(0.6)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 55K
10番
426
ベル
23
1307
(0.6)
7-6
38.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
4/8
4/8
5人
高松亮 55K
8番
424
ファストコンタク
23
1298
(2.2)
8-6
38.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
宮古 兜明神岳レー3
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 55K
7番
421
キミハブレイク
25
1294
(0.5)
8-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 酒井仁
21
18
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 53K
6番
386
ユキマツリ
14
1170
(1.2)
6-7
39.1
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/10
7/10
7人
木村暁 53K
2番
398
トウカイジェン
21
1162
(1.1)
9-9
37.8
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/6
5/6
4人
木村暁 53K
4番
398
モエレゴージ
18
1175
(1.5)
5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1400
C2七組
取消等
高橋悠 53K
3番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン チャーガンジュウ ホシノダイアナ (トニービン) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
37
24
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
ひろの天然ほやレー3
3/7
3/7
3人
南郷家 53K
4番
428
ベル
28
1306
(0.7)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 53K
7番
427
ベル
23
1307
(0.6)
1-1
39.7
|
金沢 07.26 不 右 1400
第二十九回吉澤記念3
11/11
11/11
6人
葛山晃 54K
9番
426
ハーベストガ
8
1364
(5.5)
7-9-11
44.8
|
金沢 07.12 良 右 1400
3歳A2
6/7
6/7
5人
葛山晃 54K
5番
431
ダイワシンシア
37
1324
(2.5)
1-3-3
41.6
|
|
|