1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
52
47
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
5/9
5/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
3番
430
シャイニーハリア
44
1403
(0.6)
6-5
38.3
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
9番
433
バルク
50
1402
(0.6)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
3番
433
ブライティアヘ
52
1411
(0.3)
7-4
37.7
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつりレース
3/10
3/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
435
バルパライソ
41
1407
(1.1)
8-8
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ チェリーブランデー イサドラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
47
43
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 芝左 1600
白神賞B1
5/10
5/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
428
コアレスランナー
47
1407
(0.5)
8-8
37.2
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
B1一組
2/7
2/7
5人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
419
ゲイリークイン
45
1408
(0.4)
3-3
37.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
6/9
6/9
6人
山本政 53K
1番
423
ジャンドゥー
42
1416
(1.0)
4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 浄土ヶ浜レース
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 53K
8番
427
タカラムーン
39
1416
(1.2)
5-5
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー ストリートダンス スリーフェアリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
53
48
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
B1一組
3/7
3/7
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
450
ゲイリークイン
45
1408
(0.4)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
4/11
4/11
10人
高松亮 56K
7番
448
リアライズブ
53
1393
(0.6)
9-9
36.8
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
外山節全国大会レース
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
445
ゲイリークイン
46
1400
(1.2)
4-1
38.9
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
6番
446
ゲンパチオフ
47
1410
(0.1)
4-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー バルク カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
59
52
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 53K
1番
444
バルパライソ
57
1393
(0.9)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
2/9
2/9
2人
南郷家 53K
5番
443
センリグランヒ
45
1408
(0.6)
2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 53K
10番
441
リキアイタイリン
59
1392
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
9/11
9/11
9人
南郷家 54K
11番
442
リアライズブ
47
1403
(1.6)
2-2
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー シュクモモコ ローレルオードリー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
53
34
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
1/12
1/12
7人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
407
ムーンパイロッ
53
1478
(0.1)
7-4-3
37.5
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
3/11
3/11
8人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
407
アンダースポ
44
2351
(0.2)
9-9-9
35.8
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
8/12
8/12
5人
関本淳 54K
9番
410
アンダースポ
8
2141
(3.0)
11-8-6
41.0
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
夫婦石おいとこレース
9/9
9/9
2人
関本淳 53K
5番
404
コパノオンタイ
29
1437
(2.3)
9-8
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハイブリツジスルー シャイニースター スターブライティア (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
40
33
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
7/10
7/10
8人
山本聡 55K
9番
484
バルク
35
1425
(3.2)
5-6
41.3
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
B1一組
6/7
6/7
6人
関本淳 53K
7番
480
ゲイリークイン
33
1426
(2.2)
7-7
38.2
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
4/9
4/9
8人
南郷家 55K
1番
478
ゲンパチオフ
40
1428
(1.3)
7-5
38.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 臼木山レースB
10/10
10/10
9人
山本政 55K
8番
476
ゲイリークイン
24
1438
(2.4)
8-10
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ バラディー ピン (リンドシェーバー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
44
41
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
5番
443
シャイニーハリア
44
1402
(0.5)
8-7
37.8
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
5/9
5/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
7番
442
ジャンドゥー
44
1414
(0.8)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1800
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
6番
444
オウシュウサンク
31
1569
(1.1)
8-8-5
37.6
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
443
ドリームスナイ
43
1403
(0.1)
8-7
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
シルバーチャーム ブライティアヘアー ラーセニー (Private Account) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 晴山厚
53
33
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
6/9
6/9
2人
山本聡 53K
4番
412
シャイニーハリア
38
1411
(1.4)
1-2
40.2
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 53K
5番
412
センリグランヒ
53
1408
(0.3)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
宮古薬師塗漆工芸館レ
1/10
1/10
9人
山本聡 53K
7番
409
マイネアイーダ
41
1421
(0.4)
2-1
39.9
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
9/10
9/10
9人
沢田盛 53K
4番
407
モエレストロベ
-1
2148
(7.0)
2-6-9
45.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー アンビションガル マルゼンサクラ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
39
37
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
7/9
7/9
9人
大坪慎 55K
7番
503
シャイニーハリア
38
1412
(1.5)
9-8
38.3
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
B1一組
5/7
5/7
7人
山本政 55K
5番
507
ゲイリークイン
36
1422
(1.8)
6-6
38.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 55K
5番
509
ジャンドゥー
39
1421
(1.5)
9-9
38.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 浄土ヶ浜レース
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 55K
10番
507
タカラムーン
35
1423
(1.9)
8-9
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 57K
岩手 鈴木七
70
60
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.21 良 芝左 1700
千貫石森林公園レース
2/10
2/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
9番
448
アースグラヴ
68
1469
(0.7)
5-3-3
37.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
5/9
5/9
8人
高橋悠 55K
2番
450
ボスアミーゴ
62
1388
(0.5)
1-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
3/7
3/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
8番
447
ドリームスナイ
70
1464
(0.4)
1-1-1
36.1
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
7/10
7/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
4番
449
ドリームスナイ
40
1407
(0.5)
5-3
39.4
|
|
|