1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ラビットサプライズ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原右
56
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.29 良 芝左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1
7/10
7/10
5人
山本聡 52K
2番
458
シャイニーサンテ
45
1405
(1.0)
5-6
38.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
5/13
5/13
4人
藤岡佑 54K
8番
458
アポロパトリ
31
1429
(0.7)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
7/10
7/10
1人
阿部英 53K
9番
463
コアレスミュース
30
1427
(2.6)
4-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
465
シャイニーサンテ
56
1397
(0.5)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー キタサンオトコミチ キタサンキャンドル (Thunder Gulch) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
38
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
11/12
11/12
10人
南郷家 55K
7番
472
ナイトストーカー
26
1025
(2.4)
12-11
36.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
10/13
10/13
12人
南郷家 56K
4番
472
アポロパトリ
22
1442
(2.0)
10-11
39.4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
472
シルキーフェザ
32
1436
(1.3)
4-8
39.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
3/8
3/8
4人
南郷家 55K
6番
464
ヤマニンエグサ
38
1415
(0.9)
4-5
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント カヌマサクラ カヌマスキャン (スキャン) |
菅原辰 50K
岩手 千博次
37
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1400
永岡蘇民祭レースC1
6/10
6/10
9人
木村暁 53K
7番
420
ハイブリッジ
34
1292
(1.9)
10-8
38.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
10/14
10/14
13人
藤岡佑 54K
3番
422
セイントネイティ
15
1452
(3.7)
9-7
41.9
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
6/10
6/10
8人
木村暁 53K
9番
420
パノラマトウシ
37
1424
(1.6)
3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
7/12
7/12
11人
木村暁 53K
6番
422
コアレスミュース
33
1423
(1.5)
3-4
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ハイブリッジオール イナリチェリー (グレートローマン) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
45
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1400
永岡蘇民祭レースC1
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
484
ダンストンヴ
45
1273
(0.2)
4-3
37.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
7番
485
ヤマニンペティ
36
1275
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
484
パノラマトウシ
32
1274
(0.0)
6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
8番
485
ケイジーウィサ
34
1280
(0.4)
4-4
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド セイントネイティブ セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
42
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
2/12
2/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
5番
477
ナイトストーカー
36
1008
(0.7)
9-6
35.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
1/14
1/14
4人
吉田豊 56K
7番
475
サイレントステー
41
1415
(0.1)
7-5
38.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
475
シルキーフェザ
34
1432
(0.9)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
2/10
2/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
5番
476
コアレスミュース
42
1410
(0.9)
8-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ブラックホーク ナイトストーカーズ テスラ (Glint of Gold) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 村上佐
47
34
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 53K
1番
445
セイントネイティ
41
1001
(0.7)
1-1
36.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
13/13
13/13
7人
吉田豊 54K
12番
436
アポロパトリ
2
1471
(4.9)
1-4
44.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 53K
6番
447
リュウノヒーロー
47
588
(0.3)
1-1
35.5
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
6/12
6/12
7人
菅原辰 51K
11番
447
ビュレットライ
47
588
(0.2)
1-2
36.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ケイビイラッキー ローマンニシキ (ノーザンテースト) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
32
26
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
8/12
8/12
12人
阿部英 55K
2番
466
ナイトストーカー
32
1017
(1.6)
11-10
36.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
9/13
9/13
13人
村上忍 56K
13番
464
アポロパトリ
23
1440
(1.8)
13-12
39.8
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 54K
9番
465
シルキーフェザ
21
1451
(2.8)
10-10
39.8
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
8/8
8/8
8人
高松亮 55K
8番
462
ヤマニンエグサ
26
1433
(2.7)
7-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ラブルビー スカイスケイプ (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 関本浩
49
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.29 良 左 1400
金ケ崎鳥海柵レースC
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
2番
447
リュウノツバサ
38
1272
(0.3)
3-1
37.1
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 53K
7番
444
リュウノツバサ
49
1265
(0.2)
2-1
36.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 53K
3番
444
ニホンピロボ
38
1270
(0.5)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 53K
3番
444
ファイヤーライン
35
1276
(1.3)
3-1
38.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング フレンズフェアリー スズカリオン (アレミロード) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 関本浩
37
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
7/12
7/12
8人
菊地康 53K
11番
392
ナイトストーカー
33
1014
(1.3)
2-2
37.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
6/14
6/14
8人
川田将 54K
9番
393
セイントネイティ
28
1434
(1.9)
10-9
39.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 52K
10番
392
シルキーフェザ
29
1440
(1.7)
2-2
40.5
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1000
C4-1組
8/8
8/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
386
メモリダンサー
37
1037
(1.6)
8-8
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
41
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
6/12
6/12
3人
菅原俊 55K
8番
463
ナイトストーカー
33
1014
(1.3)
5-5
36.9
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
11/13
11/13
8人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
464
アポロパトリ
13
1456
(3.4)
7-10
42.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
8/10
8/10
4人
村上忍 55K
10番
464
コアレスミュース
30
1428
(2.7)
3-7
41.2
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
2/12
2/12
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
462
コアレスミュース
41
1411
(0.3)
4-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 城地俊
52
43
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.29 良 芝左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 54K
8番
435
シャイニーサンテ
43
1408
(1.3)
1-4
38.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
3/13
3/13
6人
中舘英 54K
14番
432
アポロパトリ
35
1423
(0.1)
3-2
39.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
3/10
3/10
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
420
コアレスミュース
42
1410
(0.9)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 53K
1番
415
シャイニーサンテ
52
1403
(1.1)
4-6
37.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
50
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.29 良 芝左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 56K
1番
487
シャイニーサンテ
50
1399
(0.4)
7-7
37.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
4/14
4/14
1人
山本政 56K
13番
490
セイントネイティ
34
1425
(1.0)
5-3
39.8
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡材木町よ市レース
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
488
オウシュウカイサ
37
1421
(0.1)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
487
マルブツロック
40
1282
(0.1)
5-3
38.7
|
|
|