1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
シャンハイ アインカチヌキ ユーワテルコ (ミルジヨージ) |
西森将 55K
高知 田中守
35
28
|
8 | 1週 |
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
仁淀椿山太鼓踊り特別
8/10
8/10
10人
西森将 55K
10番
497
ボーマタン
32
1354
(2.6)
2-2-8
43.9
|
高知 08.06 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
9/9
9/9
9人
西森将 55K
4番
496
ステラパラダ
27
1366
(3.5)
1-5-9
43.5
|
高知 07.15 良 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
7/10
7/10
8人
西森将 55K
2番
499
セトノヒット
35
1351
(1.7)
1-1-3
42.4
|
高知 07.01 不 右 1300
A-4
7/7
7/7
6人
西森将 55K
5番
498
マルタカデピ
19
1266
(1.8)
1-1-6
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Selkirk ゼットカーク Wannabe Grand (Danehill) |
赤岡修 56K
高知 雑賀正
41
31
|
5 | 1週 |
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
仁淀椿山太鼓踊り特別
10/10
10/10
7人
小杉亮 55K
2番
476
ボーマタン
25
1363
(3.5)
1-1-7
44.9
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1000
習志野きらっとスプリ
14/14
14/14
14人
笠野雄 57K
12番
458
ラブミーチャン
41
1031
(4.7)
7-7
39.4
|
高知 07.01 不 右 1300
A-4
5/7
5/7
7人
岡田祥 56K
3番
471
マルタカデピ
24
1260
(1.2)
4-3-4
39.9
|
高知 06.19 不 右 1400
A-4
10/10
10/10
3人
赤岡修 56K
3番
470
サムデイシュア
35
1341
(3.5)
4-4-4
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
モルフェデスペクタ モルフェキープオフ モルフェロイ (ワカオライデン) |
上田将 56K
高知 田中譲
49
42
|
4 | 1週 |
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
仁淀椿山太鼓踊り特別
5/10
5/10
6人
上田将 56K
6番
513
ボーマタン
47
1334
(0.6)
8-7-5
41.0
|
高知 08.06 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
5/9
5/9
6人
上田将 56K
6番
502
ステラパラダ
49
1337
(0.6)
6-2-2
40.6
|
高知 07.15 良 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
4/10
4/10
4人
上田将 56K
6番
496
セトノヒット
43
1340
(0.6)
9-7-3
40.5
|
高知 07.01 不 右 1300
A-4
4/7
4/7
4人
上田将 56K
2番
499
マルタカデピ
27
1257
(0.9)
6-5-5
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ヒトリューブン ヤチブキ (ラムタラ) |
中西達 56K
高知 宗石大
67
55
|
1 | 連闘 |
高知 09.03 不 右 1300
芸西村琴ヶ浜松原特別
3/7
3/7
5人
中西達 56K
5番
440
リワードブラ
67
1240
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.2
|
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
第81回葉月頼母特別
2/8
2/8
6人
中西達 56K
8番
438
ダイワメンフィ
53
1326
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.3
|
高知 08.07 稍 右 1300
馬路村森林鉄道特別B
4/9
4/9
6人
郷間勇 56K
5番
438
ボーマタン
46
1261
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.4
|
高知 07.30 稍 右 1300
高木尚史退職特別Bイ
5/9
5/9
8人
郷間勇 56K
4番
440
エイダイジャ
52
1270
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド パープルパピルス イットーティアラ (リンドシェーバー) |
倉兼育 54K
高知 松木啓
65
57
|
2 | 連闘 |
高知 09.03 不 右 1300
芸西村琴ヶ浜松原特別
4/7
4/7
4人
倉兼育 54K
7番
446
リワードブラ
65
1243
(1.0)
6-5-4
38.5
|
高知 08.26 不 右 1400
建依別賞
8/12
8/12
9人
倉兼育 55K
12番
441
プラネットワー
53
1326
(1.8)
12-12-8
39.9
|
高知 08.06 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
4/9
4/9
2人
倉兼育 54K
7番
441
ステラパラダ
50
1336
(0.5)
8-8-5
39.9
|
高知 07.30 稍 右 1300
清流仁淀川特別Aイ
4/6
4/6
5人
倉兼育 54K
2番
438
コスモグレイス
60
1260
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
デザートキング ボーマタン カシマメガミ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
西川敏 56K
高知 大関吉
52
49
|
3 | 1週 |
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
仁淀椿山太鼓踊り特別
1/10
1/10
5人
西川敏 56K
9番
454
オリジナルステ
52
1328
(0.2)
7-5-2
40.6
|
高知 08.07 稍 右 1300
馬路村森林鉄道特別B
1/9
1/9
4人
西川敏 56K
7番
456
リロ
52
1254
(0.3)
6-3-2
38.8
|
高知 07.30 稍 右 1300
高木尚史退職特別Bイ
4/9
4/9
3人
嬉勝則 56K
7番
456
エイダイジャ
52
1270
(0.7)
8-7-7
39.8
|
高知 07.16 良 右 1400
B-2
3/10
3/10
2人
西川敏 56K
1番
452
ストロングタテ
40
1339
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル フセノオー メールブランシュ (サクラチヨノオー) |
郷間勇 56K
高知 別府真
67
53
|
6 | 1週 |
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
仁淀椿山太鼓踊り特別
4/10
4/10
3人
郷間勇 56K
5番
565
ボーマタン
48
1333
(0.5)
4-5-4
41.1
|
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1800
大分川特別A1・A2
4/9
4/9
5人
村松翔 52K
9番
552
トコナツ
52
1591
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.6
|
佐賀 07.02 重 右 1400
A1・A3
7/10
7/10
8人
村松翔 52K
4番
547
チェリーレインホ
46
1286
(1.6)
8-8-7
37.2
|
佐賀 06.18 不 右 1750
遠賀川特別A2・A3
5/10
5/10
6人
村松翔 52K
5番
545
マイネサブリナ
67
1518
(0.6)
8-7-7
37.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
11 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイアフェアー オリジナルステップ ダイナソシエ (ノーザンテースト) |
宮川実 56K
高知 細川忠
50
36
|
7 | 1週 |
高知 08.27 重 右 1400
仁淀椿山太鼓踊り特別
2/10
2/10
8人
宮川実 56K
8番
450
ボーマタン
50
1330
(0.2)
4-4-1
40.9
|
高知 08.07 稍 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
2/8
2/8
2人
宮川実 56K
3番
446
アタゴコマンタ
40
1335
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.7
|
高知 07.15 良 右 1400
ファイナルレースA-
8/10
8/10
9人
宮川実 56K
3番
443
セトノヒット
33
1354
(2.0)
6-8-8
42.0
|
高知 07.01 不 右 1300
A-4
6/7
6/7
5人
宮川実 56K
1番
450
マルタカデピ
22
1263
(1.5)
5-5-7
40.1
|
|
|